03344 - BRWD-GMO PASSENGER SPL Live Train Running Status

For 22 Jun, 2021 Train is Currently Running 5H 29M Late when departed from Hendegir (329M Late) at 10:49 PM | View on Map
03344 - की स्थिति हिंदी में देखें
Station
Speed
Sch/Act Arrival
Train Arrival Status
Sch/Act Departure
Train Departure Status
PF
Barwadih Source
No Delay
02:20PM / 07:30PM
5H 10M Late
-
Chhipadohar
86 Km/Hr
02:31PM / 07:41PM
5H 10M Late
02:32PM / 07:42PM
5H 10M Late
-
Hehegara Halt(e)
30 Km/Hr
02:42PM / 08:02PM
5H 20M Late
02:43PM / 08:04PM
5H 21M Late
-
Kumendi
47 Km/Hr
02:53PM / 08:25PM
5H 32M Late
02:54PM / 08:27PM
5H 33M Late
-
Bendi
112 Km/Hr
03:02PM / 08:33PM
5H 31M Late
03:03PM / 08:34PM
5H 31M Late
-
Latehar
62 Km/Hr
03:11PM / 08:43PM
5H 32M Late
03:13PM / 08:45PM
5H 32M Late
-
Demu
70 Km/Hr
03:24PM / 08:53PM
5H 29M Late
03:26PM / 08:55PM
5H 29M Late
-
Richughutu
95 Km/Hr
03:40PM / 09:03PM
5H 23M Late
03:42PM / 09:04PM
5H 22M Late
-
Chetar
85 Km/Hr
03:53PM / 09:14PM
5H 21M Late
03:55PM / 09:16PM
5H 21M Late
-
Tori
85 Km/Hr
04:07PM / 09:26PM
5H 19M Late
04:09PM / 09:30PM
5H 21M Late
-
Mahuamilan
42 Km/Hr
04:18PM / 09:45PM
5H 27M Late
04:20PM / 09:46PM
5H 26M Late
-
Nindra
59 Km/Hr
04:28PM / 09:57PM
5H 29M Late
04:29PM / 09:59PM
5H 30M Late
-
Mccluskieganj
109 Km/Hr
04:37PM / 10:06PM
5H 29M Late
04:39PM / 10:08PM
5H 29M Late
-
Khalari
73 Km/Hr
04:47PM / 10:17PM
5H 30M Late
04:49PM / 10:19PM
5H 30M Late
-
Ray
62 Km/Hr
04:58PM / 10:28PM
5H 30M Late
05:00PM / 10:30PM
5H 30M Late
-
Kole
95 Km/Hr
05:08PM / 10:38PM
5H 30M Late
05:09PM / 10:40PM
5H 31M Late
-
Hendegir 05:17PM / 10:47PM
5H 29M Late
05:19PM / 10:49PM
5H 29M Late
-
Tokisud 05:29PM / 10:59PM
5H 30M Late
05:30PM / 11:00PM
5H 30M Late
-
Patratu 05:49PM / 11:19PM
5H 30M Late
05:51PM / 11:21PM
5H 30M Late
-
Bhurkunda 05:58PM / 11:28PM
5H 30M Late
06:00PM / 11:30PM
5H 30M Late
-
Barka Kana 06:05PM / 11:35PM
5H 30M Late
06:30PM / 12:00AM
5H 30M Late
-
Arigada 06:42PM / 12:12AM
5H 30M Late
06:43PM / 12:13AM
5H 30M Late
-
Ranchi Road 06:51PM / 12:21AM
5H 30M Late
06:53PM / 12:23AM
5H 30M Late
-
Digwar Halt 07:01PM / 12:31AM
5H 30M Late
07:02PM / 12:32AM
5H 30M Late
-
Karmahat 07:09PM / 12:39AM
5H 30M Late
07:10PM / 12:40AM
5H 30M Late
-
Chainpur 07:18PM / 12:48AM
5H 30M Late
07:20PM / 12:50AM
5H 30M Late
-
Jogeshwar Bihar 07:27PM / 12:57AM
5H 30M Late
07:28PM / 12:58AM
5H 30M Late
-
Danea 07:36PM / 01:06AM
5H 30M Late
07:38PM / 01:08AM
5H 30M Late
-
Dumri Bihar(e) 07:49PM / 01:19AM
5H 30M Late
07:51PM / 01:21AM
5H 30M Late
-
Gumia 08:00PM / 01:30AM
5H 30M Late
08:02PM / 01:32AM
5H 30M Late
-
Bokaro Thermal 08:10PM / 01:40AM
5H 30M Late
08:12PM / 01:42AM
5H 30M Late
-
Jarangdih 08:25PM / 01:55AM
5H 30M Late
08:27PM / 01:57AM
5H 30M Late
-
Bermo 08:33PM / 02:03AM
5H 30M Late
08:35PM / 02:05AM
5H 30M Late
-
Amlo 08:41PM / 02:11AM
5H 30M Late
08:42PM / 02:12AM
5H 30M Late
-
Phusro 08:49PM / 02:19AM
5H 30M Late
08:51PM / 02:21AM
5H 30M Late
-
Bhandaridah 08:58PM / 02:28AM
5H 30M Late
09:00PM / 02:30AM
5H 30M Late
-
Chandrapura 09:08PM / 02:38AM
5H 30M Late
09:10PM / 02:40AM
5H 30M Late
-
Telo 09:19PM / 02:49AM
5H 30M Late
09:21PM / 02:51AM
5H 30M Late
-
Nsc Bose J Gomo 10:20PM / 03:50AM
5H 30M Late
Destination
No Delay
-
Station
Speed
Sch/Act Arrival
Train Arrival Status
Sch/Act Departure
Train Departure Status
PF
Last Updated: At 10:52 PM on 22nd of June, 2021