03152 - Kolkata Special Live Train Running Status

You are Viewing Historical Train Status of 03152 - Kolkata Special for Date 10 June, 2021.
Station
Code
Sch/Act Arrival
Train Arrival Status
Sch/Act Departure
Train Departure Status
PF
Jammu Tawi
JAT
Source
No Record
08:30 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Kathua
KTHU
09:30 PM / 09:33 PM
03M Late
09:32 PM / 09:35 PM
03M Late
-
Pathankot Cantt
PTKC
10:30 PM / No Record
No Record
10:35 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Mukerian
MEX
11:08 PM / 11:16 PM
08M Late
11:10 PM / 11:18 PM
08M Late
-
Jalandhar Cant
JRC
12:25 AM / No Record
No Record
12:30 AM / No Record
No Record
-
Phagwara
PGW
12:42 AM / 12:45 AM
03M Late
12:44 AM / 12:47 AM
03M Late
-
Ludhiana
LDH
01:55 AM / No Record
No Record
02:05 AM / No Record
No Record
-
Khanna
KNN
02:49 AM / 03:37 AM
48M Late
02:51 AM / 03:39 AM
48M Late
-
Sirhind
SIR
03:05 AM / 04:05 AM
1H Late
03:07 AM / 04:07 AM
1H Late
-
Rajpura
RPJ
03:31 AM / 04:34 AM
1H 3M Late
03:33 AM / 04:36 AM
1H 3M Late
-
Ambala City
UBC
03:48 AM / 04:52 AM
1H 4M Late
03:50 AM / 04:54 AM
1H 4M Late
-
Ambala Cant
UMB
04:10 AM / 05:06 AM
56M Late
04:15 AM / 05:11 AM
56M Late
-
Jagadhri Wshop
JUDW
04:50 AM / 05:45 AM
55M Late
04:52 AM / 05:47 AM
55M Late
-
Yamunanagar Jud
YJUD
04:58 AM / 05:52 AM
54M Late
05:00 AM / 05:54 AM
54M Late
-
Saharanpur
SRE
05:35 AM / 06:29 AM
54M Late
05:45 AM / 06:39 AM
54M Late
-
Roorkee
RK
06:17 AM / 07:13 AM
56M Late
06:19 AM / 07:15 AM
56M Late
-
Laksar
LRJ
06:35 AM / 07:37 AM
1H 2M Late
06:40 AM / 07:42 AM
1H 2M Late
-
Muzzampur yn
MZM
07:21 AM / 08:06 AM
45M Late
07:23 AM / 08:08 AM
45M Late
-
Najibabad
NBD
07:34 AM / 08:20 AM
46M Late
07:39 AM / 08:25 AM
46M Late
-
Nagina
NGG
08:01 AM / 08:51 AM
50M Late
08:03 AM / 08:53 AM
50M Late
-
Dhampur
DPR
08:20 AM / 09:11 AM
51M Late
08:22 AM / 09:13 AM
51M Late
-
Seohara
SEO
08:36 AM / 09:26 AM
50M Late
08:38 AM / 09:28 AM
50M Late
-
Moradabad
MB
09:47 AM / 10:25 AM
38M Late
09:55 AM / 10:33 AM
38M Late
-
Rampur
RMU
10:23 AM / 11:10 AM
47M Late
10:25 AM / 11:12 AM
47M Late
-
Milak
MIL
10:46 AM / 11:34 AM
48M Late
10:48 AM / 11:36 AM
48M Late
-
Clutterbuckganj
CBJ
11:38 AM / 12:14 PM
36M Late
11:40 AM / 12:16 PM
36M Late
-
Bareilly
BE
11:51 AM / 12:31 PM
40M Late
11:54 AM / 12:34 PM
40M Late
-
Pitambarpur
PMR
12:14 PM / 01:01 PM
47M Late
12:16 PM / 01:03 PM
47M Late
-
Tilhar
TLH
12:41 PM / 01:32 PM
51M Late
12:43 PM / 01:34 PM
51M Late
-
Shahjehanpur
SPN
01:10 PM / 02:31 PM
1H 21M Late
01:12 PM / 02:33 PM
1H 21M Late
-
Roza
ROZA
01:20 PM / 02:45 PM
1H 25M Late
01:25 PM / 02:50 PM
1H 25M Late
-
Anjhi Shahabad
AJI
01:49 PM / 03:13 PM
1H 24M Late
01:51 PM / 03:15 PM
1H 24M Late
-
Hardoi
HRI
02:13 PM / 03:40 PM
1H 27M Late
02:18 PM / 03:45 PM
1H 27M Late
-
Balamu
BLM
02:48 PM / 04:12 PM
1H 24M Late
02:50 PM / 04:14 PM
1H 24M Late
-
Sandila
SAN
03:10 PM / 04:35 PM
1H 25M Late
03:12 PM / 04:37 PM
1H 25M Late
-
Lucknow
LKO
05:05 PM / 06:40 PM
1H 35M Late
05:20 PM / 06:55 PM
1H 35M Late
-
Barabanki
BBK
06:08 PM / 07:36 PM
1H 28M Late
06:10 PM / 07:38 PM
1H 28M Late
-
Safdarganj
SGJ
06:39 PM / 08:08 PM
1H 29M Late
06:40 PM / 08:09 PM
1H 29M Late
-
Daryabad
DYD
07:03 PM / 08:30 PM
1H 27M Late
07:04 PM / 08:31 PM
1H 27M Late
-
Rudauli
RDL
07:24 PM / 08:53 PM
1H 29M Late
07:25 PM / 08:54 PM
1H 29M Late
-
Sohwal
SLW
08:03 PM / 09:24 PM
1H 21M Late
08:04 PM / 09:25 PM
1H 21M Late
-
Faizabad
FD
08:46 PM / 09:48 PM
1H 2M Late
08:51 PM / 09:53 PM
1H 2M Late
-
A N Dev Nagar
ACND
09:01 PM / 10:05 PM
1H 4M Late
09:02 PM / 10:06 PM
1H 4M Late
-
Ayodhya
AY
09:11 PM / 10:17 PM
1H 6M Late
09:13 PM / 10:19 PM
1H 6M Late
-
Goshainganj
GGJ
09:55 PM / 11:03 PM
1H 8M Late
09:57 PM / 11:05 PM
1H 8M Late
-
Akbarpur
ABP
10:16 PM / 11:28 PM
1H 12M Late
10:18 PM / 11:30 PM
1H 12M Late
-
Malipur
MLPR
10:37 PM / No Record
No Record
10:38 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Shahganj
SHG
11:05 PM / No Record
No Record
11:10 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Jaunpur
JNU
11:41 PM / No Record
No Record
11:45 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Varanasi
BSB
01:20 AM / No Record
No Record
01:30 AM / No Record
No Record
-
Kashi
KEI
01:50 AM / No Record
No Record
01:52 AM / No Record
No Record
-
Dd Upadhyaya
DDU
02:35 AM / No Record
No Record
02:55 AM / No Record
No Record
-
Bhabua Road
BBU
03:35 AM / No Record
No Record
03:37 AM / No Record
No Record
-
Kudra
KTQ
03:53 AM / No Record
No Record
03:55 AM / No Record
No Record
-
Sasaram
SSM
04:14 AM / No Record
No Record
04:16 AM / No Record
No Record
-
Dehri On Sone
DOS
04:34 AM / No Record
No Record
04:36 AM / No Record
No Record
-
Anugraha N Road
AUBR
04:49 AM / No Record
No Record
04:51 AM / No Record
No Record
-
Rafiganj
RFJ
05:12 AM / No Record
No Record
05:14 AM / No Record
No Record
-
Guraru
GRRU
05:26 AM / No Record
No Record
05:28 AM / No Record
No Record
-
Gaya
GAYA
06:10 AM / No Record
No Record
06:15 AM / No Record
No Record
-
Tankuppa
TKN
06:53 AM / No Record
No Record
06:55 AM / No Record
No Record
-
Paharpur
PRP
07:07 AM / No Record
No Record
07:09 AM / No Record
No Record
-
Koderma
KQR
07:48 AM / No Record
No Record
07:50 AM / No Record
No Record
-
Parsabad
PSB
08:23 AM / No Record
No Record
08:25 AM / No Record
No Record
-
Hazaribagh Rd
HZD
08:40 AM / No Record
No Record
08:42 AM / No Record
No Record
-
Parasnath
PNME
09:03 AM / No Record
No Record
09:05 AM / No Record
No Record
-
Nsc Bose J Gomo
GMO
09:25 AM / No Record
No Record
09:30 AM / No Record
No Record
-
Dhanbad
DHN
10:00 AM / No Record
No Record
10:05 AM / No Record
No Record
-
Kumardubi
KMME
11:03 AM / No Record
No Record
11:04 AM / No Record
No Record
-
Barakar
BRR
11:07 AM / No Record
No Record
11:09 AM / No Record
No Record
-
Kulti
ULT
11:14 AM / No Record
No Record
11:16 AM / No Record
No Record
-
Asansol
ASN
11:35 AM / No Record
No Record
11:45 AM / No Record
No Record
-
Raniganj
RNG
12:02 PM / No Record
No Record
12:04 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Andal
UDL
12:13 PM / No Record
No Record
12:15 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Durgapur
DGR
12:31 PM / No Record
No Record
12:33 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Panagarh
PAN
12:45 PM / No Record
No Record
12:47 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Barddhaman
BWN
01:38 PM / No Record
No Record
01:41 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Kamarkundu
KQU
02:21 PM / No Record
No Record
02:22 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Dakhineswar
DAKE
03:02 PM / No Record
No Record
03:04 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Kolkata
KOAA
03:40 PM / No Record
No Record
Destination
No Record
-
Station
Code
Sch/Act Arrival
Train Arrival Status
Sch/Act Departure
Train Departure Status
PF
Last Updated: At 11:57 PM on 11th of June, 2021
This historical train status is for reference only.