03009 - Hwh Ynrk Special Live Train Running Status

You are Viewing Historical Train Status of 03009 - Hwh Ynrk Special for Date 13 January, 2021.
Station
Code
Sch/Act Arrival
Train Arrival Status
Sch/Act Departure
Train Departure Status
PF
Howrah
HWH
Source
No Record
08:25 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Serampore
SRP
08:50 PM / No Record
No Record
08:57 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Chandan Nagar
CGR
09:10 PM / 09:13 PM
03M Late
09:11 PM / 09:14 PM
03M Late
-
Bandel
BDC
09:22 PM / 09:23 PM
No Delay
09:27 PM / 09:28 PM
No Delay
-
Barddhaman
BWN
10:17 PM / 10:18 PM
No Delay
10:22 PM / 10:23 PM
No Delay
-
Panagarh
PAN
11:11 PM / No Record
No Record
11:12 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Durgapur
DGR
11:25 PM / No Record
No Record
11:27 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Raniganj
RNG
11:47 PM / No Record
No Record
11:48 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Asansol
ASN
12:06 AM / No Record
No Record
12:11 AM / No Record
No Record
-
Barakar
BRR
12:29 AM / 12:35 AM
06M Late
12:31 AM / 12:37 AM
06M Late
-
Dhanbad
DHN
01:28 AM / No Record
No Record
01:30 AM / No Record
No Record
-
Nsc Bose J Gomo
GMO
02:00 AM / No Record
No Record
02:05 AM / No Record
No Record
-
Parasnath
PNME
02:20 AM / No Record
No Record
02:22 AM / No Record
No Record
-
Hazaribagh Rd
HZD
02:41 AM / 02:44 AM
03M Late
02:43 AM / 02:46 AM
03M Late
-
Parsabad
PSB
03:00 AM / 03:03 AM
03M Late
03:02 AM / 03:05 AM
03M Late
-
Koderma
KQR
03:18 AM / 03:23 AM
05M Late
03:20 AM / 03:25 AM
05M Late
-
Paharpur
PRP
03:58 AM / 04:00 AM
02M Late
04:00 AM / 04:02 AM
02M Late
-
Gaya
GAYA
04:55 AM / No Record
No Record
05:00 AM / No Record
No Record
-
Guraru
GRRU
05:19 AM / No Record
No Record
05:21 AM / No Record
No Record
-
Rafiganj
RFJ
05:34 AM / 05:46 AM
12M Late
05:36 AM / 05:48 AM
12M Late
-
Anugraha N Road
AUBR
05:56 AM / 06:26 AM
30M Late
05:58 AM / 06:28 AM
30M Late
-
Dehri On Sone
DOS
06:14 AM / 06:42 AM
28M Late
06:16 AM / 06:44 AM
28M Late
-
Sasaram
SSM
06:28 AM / 07:01 AM
33M Late
06:30 AM / 07:03 AM
33M Late
-
Kudra
KTQ
06:48 AM / 07:22 AM
34M Late
06:50 AM / 07:24 AM
34M Late
-
Bhabua Road
BBU
07:13 AM / 07:50 AM
37M Late
07:15 AM / 07:52 AM
37M Late
-
Dd Upadhyaya
DDU
09:10 AM / No Record
No Record
09:30 AM / No Record
No Record
-
Kashi
KEI
10:05 AM / 10:19 AM
14M Late
10:06 AM / 10:20 AM
14M Late
-
Varanasi
BSB
10:20 AM / 10:36 AM
16M Late
10:30 AM / 10:46 AM
16M Late
-
Babatpur
BTP
10:48 AM / 11:35 AM
47M Late
10:49 AM / 11:36 AM
47M Late
-
Khalispur
KSF
10:58 AM / 11:54 AM
56M Late
10:59 AM / 11:55 AM
56M Late
-
Jalalganj
JLL
11:10 AM / 12:28 PM
1H 18M Late
11:11 AM / 12:29 PM
1H 18M Late
-
Zafarabad
ZBD
11:26 AM / 12:46 PM
1H 20M Late
11:27 AM / 12:47 PM
1H 20M Late
-
Jaunpur
JNU
11:36 AM / 01:00 PM
1H 24M Late
11:38 AM / 01:02 PM
1H 24M Late
-
Shahganj
SHG
12:10 PM / 01:56 PM
1H 46M Late
12:15 PM / 02:01 PM
1H 46M Late
-
Bilwai
BWI
12:29 PM / 02:18 PM
1H 49M Late
12:30 PM / 02:19 PM
1H 49M Late
-
Malipur
MLPR
12:48 PM / 02:35 PM
1H 47M Late
12:50 PM / 02:37 PM
1H 47M Late
-
Akbarpur
ABP
01:06 PM / 02:57 PM
1H 51M Late
01:08 PM / 02:59 PM
1H 51M Late
-
Goshainganj
GGJ
01:28 PM / 03:25 PM
1H 57M Late
01:29 PM / 03:26 PM
1H 57M Late
-
Ayodhya
AY
01:56 PM / No Record
No Record
01:58 PM / No Record
No Record
-
A N Dev Nagar
ACND
02:14 PM / No Record
No Record
02:15 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Faizabad
FD
02:26 PM / No Record
No Record
02:31 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Sohwal
SLW
02:47 PM / No Record
No Record
02:48 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Rudauli
RDL
03:07 PM / No Record
No Record
03:08 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Daryabad
DYD
03:38 PM / No Record
No Record
03:39 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Safdarganj
SGJ
04:19 PM / No Record
No Record
04:20 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Barabanki
BBK
05:06 PM / No Record
No Record
05:08 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Lucknow
LKO
06:00 PM / No Record
No Record
06:10 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Sandila
SAN
06:59 PM / No Record
No Record
07:01 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Balamu
BLM
07:24 PM / No Record
No Record
07:26 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Hardoi
HRI
07:53 PM / No Record
No Record
07:55 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Anjhi Shahabad
AJI
08:20 PM / No Record
No Record
08:22 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Shahjehanpur
SPN
09:05 PM / No Record
No Record
09:07 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Tilhar
TLH
09:24 PM / No Record
No Record
09:26 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Pitambarpur
PMR
09:56 PM / No Record
No Record
09:58 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Bareilly
BE
10:20 PM / No Record
No Record
10:22 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Nagaria Sadat
NRS
10:55 PM / No Record
No Record
10:57 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Rampur
RMU
11:24 PM / No Record
No Record
11:26 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Moradabad
MB
12:15 AM / No Record
No Record
12:23 AM / No Record
No Record
-
Seohara
SEO
01:11 AM / No Record
No Record
01:13 AM / No Record
No Record
-
Dhampur
DPR
01:27 AM / No Record
No Record
01:29 AM / No Record
No Record
-
Nagina
NGG
01:45 AM / No Record
No Record
01:47 AM / No Record
No Record
-
Najibabad
NBD
02:10 AM / No Record
No Record
02:15 AM / No Record
No Record
-
Laksar
LRJ
03:30 AM / No Record
No Record
03:35 AM / No Record
No Record
-
Jwalapur
JWP
04:08 AM / No Record
No Record
04:10 AM / No Record
No Record
-
Haridwar
HW
04:25 AM / No Record
No Record
04:30 AM / No Record
No Record
-
Raiwala
RWL
04:50 AM / No Record
No Record
04:52 AM / No Record
No Record
-
Yog N Rishikesh
YNRK
05:30 AM / No Record
No Record
Destination
No Record
-
Station
Code
Sch/Act Arrival
Train Arrival Status
Sch/Act Departure
Train Departure Status
PF
Last Updated: At 03:29 PM on 14th of January, 2021
This historical train status is for reference only.