02946 - Okha Mmct Sf Special Live Train Running Status

You are Viewing Historical Train Status of 02946 - Okha Mmct Sf Special for Date 14 September, 2021.
Station
Code
Sch/Act Arrival
Train Arrival Status
Sch/Act Departure
Train Departure Status
PF
Okha
OKHA
Source
2H 25M Late
11:05 AM / 01:30 PM
2H 25M Late
-
Mithapur
MTHP
11:15 AM / 01:40 PM
2H 25M Late
11:16 AM / 01:41 PM
2H 25M Late
-
Dwarka
DWK
11:26 AM / 02:06 PM
2H 40M Late
11:31 AM / 02:11 PM
2H 40M Late
-
Bhatiya
BHTA
12:04 PM / 02:44 PM
2H 40M Late
12:05 PM / 02:45 PM
2H 40M Late
-
Khambhaliya
KMBL
12:39 PM / 03:21 PM
2H 42M Late
12:41 PM / 03:23 PM
2H 42M Late
-
Kanalas
KNLS
01:02 PM / 03:47 PM
2H 45M Late
01:03 PM / 03:48 PM
2H 45M Late
-
Jamnagar
JAM
01:26 PM / 04:16 PM
2H 50M Late
01:31 PM / 04:21 PM
2H 50M Late
-
Hapa
HAPA
01:51 PM / 09:13 PM
7H 22M Late
01:53 PM / 09:15 PM
7H 22M Late
-
Jam Wanthali
WTJ
02:20 PM / 12:15 AM
9H 55M Late
02:21 PM / 12:16 AM
9H 55M Late
-
Padadhari
PDH
02:45 PM / 12:45 AM
10H Late
02:46 PM / 12:46 AM
10H Late
-
Rajkot
RJT
03:25 PM / 01:13 AM
9H 48M Late
03:35 PM / 01:23 AM
9H 48M Late
-
Wankaner
WKR
04:15 PM / 02:43 AM
10H 28M Late
04:20 PM / 02:48 AM
10H 28M Late
-
Than
THAN
04:44 PM / 03:26 AM
10H 42M Late
04:46 PM / 03:28 AM
10H 42M Late
-
Surendranagar
SUNR
05:35 PM / 04:15 AM
10H 40M Late
05:40 PM / 04:20 AM
10H 40M Late
-
Lakhtar
LTR
06:01 PM / 04:36 AM
10H 35M Late
06:02 PM / 04:37 AM
10H 35M Late
-
Viramgam
VG
06:58 PM / 05:11 AM
10H 13M Late
07:00 PM / 05:13 AM
10H 13M Late
-
Ahmedabad
ADI
08:15 PM / 06:05 AM
9H 50M Late
08:35 PM / 06:25 AM
9H 50M Late
-
Nadiad
ND
09:13 PM / 07:11 AM
9H 58M Late
09:15 PM / 07:13 AM
9H 58M Late
-
Anand
ANND
09:29 PM / 07:26 AM
9H 57M Late
09:31 PM / 07:28 AM
9H 57M Late
-
Vadodara
BRC
10:12 PM / 07:55 AM
9H 43M Late
10:17 PM / 08:00 AM
9H 43M Late
-
Bharuch
BH
11:09 PM / 08:46 AM
9H 37M Late
11:11 PM / 08:48 AM
9H 37M Late
-
Surat
ST
12:08 AM / 09:34 AM
9H 26M Late
12:13 AM / 09:39 AM
9H 26M Late
-
Navsari
NVS
12:41 AM / 10:12 AM
9H 31M Late
12:43 AM / 10:14 AM
9H 31M Late
-
Valsad
BL
01:20 AM / 10:43 AM
9H 23M Late
01:25 AM / 10:48 AM
9H 23M Late
-
Vapi
VAPI
01:45 AM / 11:07 AM
9H 22M Late
01:47 AM / 11:09 AM
9H 22M Late
-
Palghar
PLG
02:47 AM / 12:00 PM
9H 13M Late
02:49 AM / 12:02 PM
9H 13M Late
-
Borivali
BVI
03:45 AM / 12:57 PM
9H 12M Late
03:50 AM / 01:02 PM
9H 12M Late
-
Dadar
DDR
04:18 AM / 01:28 PM
9H 10M Late
04:23 AM / 01:33 PM
9H 10M Late
-
Mumbai Central
MMCT
04:55 AM / 01:44 PM
8H 49M Late
Destination
8H 49M Late
-
Station
Code
Sch/Act Arrival
Train Arrival Status
Sch/Act Departure
Train Departure Status
PF
Last Updated: At 02:17 PM on 15th of September, 2021
This historical train status is for reference only.