02904 - Goldn Temple Special Live Train Running Status

For 14 Jan, 2021 Train is Currently Running 2H 3M Late when departed from Kharsaliya (123M Late) at 11:31 PM | View on Map
02904 - की स्थिति हिंदी में देखें
Station
Speed
Sch/Act Arrival
Train Arrival Status
Sch/Act Departure
Train Departure Status
PF
Amritsar Source
No Delay
09:25PM / 09:25PM
No Delay
-
Beas
149 Km/Hr
09:53PM / 09:53PM
No Delay
09:55PM / 09:55PM
No Delay
-
Jalandhar City
-2 Km/Hr
10:28PM / 12:10AM
1H 42M Late
10:38PM / 12:15AM
1H 37M Late
-
Jalandhar Cant
66 Km/Hr
10:46PM / 12:22AM
1H 36M Late
10:48PM / 12:24AM
1H 36M Late
-
Phagwara
173 Km/Hr
11:03PM / 12:33AM
1H 30M Late
11:05PM / 12:39AM
1H 34M Late
-
Ludhiana
90 Km/Hr
11:49PM / 01:17AM
1H 28M Late
11:59PM / 01:25AM
1H 26M Late
-
Ambala Cant
70 Km/Hr
01:50AM / 03:57AM
2H 7M Late
02:00AM / 04:07AM
2H 7M Late
-
Yamunanagar Jud
81 Km/Hr
02:38AM / 05:06AM
2H 28M Late
02:40AM / 05:08AM
2H 28M Late
-
Saharanpur
62 Km/Hr
03:30AM / 05:53AM
2H 23M Late
03:40AM / 06:01AM
2H 21M Late
-
Muzaffarnagar
97 Km/Hr
04:23AM / 06:58AM
2H 35M Late
04:25AM / 07:00AM
2H 35M Late
-
Sakhoti Tanda
102 Km/Hr
04:47AM / 07:29AM
2H 42M Late
04:48AM / 07:30AM
2H 42M Late
-
Meerut Cant
100 Km/Hr
05:01AM / 07:49AM
2H 48M Late
05:03AM / 07:51AM
2H 48M Late
-
Meerut City
45 Km/Hr
05:17AM / 07:59AM
2H 42M Late
05:22AM / 08:02AM
2H 40M Late
-
Ghaziabad
84 Km/Hr
06:18AM / 08:56AM
2H 38M Late
06:20AM / 08:58AM
2H 38M Late
-
H Nizamuddin
47 Km/Hr
07:05AM / 09:42AM
2H 37M Late
07:20AM / 09:57AM
2H 37M Late
-
Faridabad
106 Km/Hr
07:37AM / 10:15AM
2H 38M Late
07:39AM / 10:17AM
2H 38M Late
-
Mathura
63 Km/Hr
09:45AM / 01:03PM
3H 18M Late
09:50AM / 01:09PM
3H 19M Late
-
Bharatpur
169 Km/Hr
10:23AM / 01:28PM
3H 5M Late
10:25AM / 01:32PM
3H 7M Late
-
Bayana
163 Km/Hr
10:53AM / 01:57PM
3H 4M Late
10:55AM / 02:00PM
3H 5M Late
-
Hindaun City
122 Km/Hr
11:18AM / 02:26PM
3H 8M Late
11:20AM / 02:28PM
3H 8M Late
-
Shri Mahabirji
106 Km/Hr
11:28AM / 02:37PM
3H 9M Late
11:30AM / 02:39PM
3H 9M Late
-
Gangapur City
162 Km/Hr
12:00PM / 03:00PM
3H Late
12:05PM / 03:01PM
2H 56M Late
-
Kharsaliya
-5 Km/Hr
11:31PM / 11:31PM
2H 3M Late
11:31PM / 11:31PM
2H 3M Late
-
Sawai Madhopur 12:50PM / 12:50PM
No Delay
12:55PM / 12:55PM
No Delay
-
Kota 02:15PM / 02:15PM
No Delay
02:25PM / 02:25PM
No Delay
-
Ramganj Mandi 03:21PM / 03:21PM
No Delay
03:22PM / 03:22PM
No Delay
-
Bhawani Mandi 03:43PM / 03:43PM
No Delay
03:45PM / 03:45PM
No Delay
-
Shamgarh 04:08PM / 04:08PM
No Delay
04:10PM / 04:10PM
No Delay
-
Nagda 05:50PM / 05:50PM
No Delay
05:52PM / 05:52PM
No Delay
-
Ratlam 06:50PM / 06:50PM
No Delay
07:00PM / 07:00PM
No Delay
-
Meghnagar 08:03PM / 08:03PM
No Delay
08:05PM / 08:05PM
No Delay
-
Dahod 08:32PM / 08:32PM
No Delay
08:34PM / 08:34PM
No Delay
-
Godhra 09:51PM / 09:51PM
No Delay
09:53PM / 09:53PM
No Delay
-
Vadodara 10:53PM / 10:53PM
No Delay
11:03PM / 11:03PM
No Delay
-
Surat 12:57AM / 12:57AM
No Delay
01:02AM / 01:02AM
No Delay
-
Borivali 03:58AM / 03:58AM
No Delay
04:02AM / 04:02AM
No Delay
-
Dadar 04:41AM / 04:41AM
No Delay
04:44AM / 04:44AM
No Delay
-
Mumbai Central 05:05AM / 05:05AM
No Delay
Destination
No Delay
-
Station
Speed
Sch/Act Arrival
Train Arrival Status
Sch/Act Departure
Train Departure Status
PF
Last Updated: At 09:35 PM on 16th of January, 2021