02904 - Goldn Temple Special Live Train Running Status

You are Viewing Historical Train Status of 02904 - Goldn Temple Special for Date 13 January, 2021.
Station
Code
Sch/Act Arrival
Train Arrival Status
Sch/Act Departure
Train Departure Status
PF
Amritsar
ASR
Source
No Record
09:25 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Beas
BEAS
09:53 PM / 11:20 PM
1H 27M Late
09:55 PM / 11:22 PM
1H 27M Late
-
Jalandhar City
JUC
10:28 PM / 11:58 PM
1H 30M Late
10:38 PM / 12:08 AM
1H 30M Late
-
Jalandhar Cant
JRC
10:46 PM / 12:09 AM
1H 23M Late
10:48 PM / 12:11 AM
1H 23M Late
-
Phagwara
PGW
11:03 PM / 12:26 AM
1H 23M Late
11:05 PM / 12:28 AM
1H 23M Late
-
Ludhiana
LDH
11:49 PM / 01:04 AM
1H 15M Late
11:59 PM / 01:14 AM
1H 15M Late
-
Ambala Cant
UMB
01:50 AM / 03:41 AM
1H 51M Late
02:00 AM / 03:51 AM
1H 51M Late
-
Yamunanagar Jud
YJUD
02:38 AM / 04:46 AM
2H 8M Late
02:40 AM / 04:48 AM
2H 8M Late
-
Saharanpur
SRE
03:30 AM / 05:25 AM
1H 55M Late
03:40 AM / 05:35 AM
1H 55M Late
-
Muzaffarnagar
MOZ
04:23 AM / 06:28 AM
2H 5M Late
04:25 AM / 06:30 AM
2H 5M Late
-
Sakhoti Tanda
SKF
04:47 AM / 07:01 AM
2H 14M Late
04:48 AM / 07:02 AM
2H 14M Late
-
Meerut Cant
MUT
05:01 AM / 07:23 AM
2H 22M Late
05:03 AM / 07:25 AM
2H 22M Late
-
Meerut City
MTC
05:17 AM / 07:35 AM
2H 18M Late
05:22 AM / 07:40 AM
2H 18M Late
-
Ghaziabad
GZB
06:18 AM / 08:50 AM
2H 32M Late
06:20 AM / 08:52 AM
2H 32M Late
-
H Nizamuddin
NZM
07:05 AM / 09:59 AM
2H 54M Late
07:20 AM / 10:14 AM
2H 54M Late
-
Faridabad
FDB
07:37 AM / 10:49 AM
3H 12M Late
07:39 AM / 10:51 AM
3H 12M Late
-
Mathura
MTJ
09:45 AM / 12:26 PM
2H 41M Late
09:50 AM / 12:31 PM
2H 41M Late
-
Bharatpur
BTE
10:23 AM / 12:57 PM
2H 34M Late
10:25 AM / 12:59 PM
2H 34M Late
-
Bayana
BXN
10:53 AM / 01:29 PM
2H 36M Late
10:55 AM / 01:31 PM
2H 36M Late
-
Hindaun City
HAN
11:18 AM / 01:57 PM
2H 39M Late
11:20 AM / 01:59 PM
2H 39M Late
-
Shri Mahabirji
SMBJ
11:28 AM / 02:06 PM
2H 38M Late
11:30 AM / 02:08 PM
2H 38M Late
-
Gangapur City
GGC
12:00 PM / 02:29 PM
2H 29M Late
12:05 PM / 02:34 PM
2H 29M Late
-
Sawai Madhopur
SWM
12:50 PM / 03:14 PM
2H 24M Late
12:55 PM / 03:19 PM
2H 24M Late
-
Kota
KOTA
02:15 PM / 04:18 PM
2H 3M Late
02:25 PM / 04:28 PM
2H 3M Late
-
Ramganj Mandi
RMA
03:21 PM / 05:42 PM
2H 21M Late
03:22 PM / 05:43 PM
2H 21M Late
-
Bhawani Mandi
BWM
03:43 PM / 06:05 PM
2H 22M Late
03:45 PM / 06:07 PM
2H 22M Late
-
Shamgarh
SGZ
04:08 PM / 06:30 PM
2H 22M Late
04:10 PM / 06:32 PM
2H 22M Late
-
Nagda
NAD
05:50 PM / No Record
No Record
05:52 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Ratlam
RTM
06:50 PM / No Record
No Record
07:00 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Meghnagar
MGN
08:03 PM / No Record
No Record
08:05 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Dahod
DHD
08:32 PM / No Record
No Record
08:34 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Godhra
GDA
09:51 PM / No Record
No Record
09:53 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Vadodara
BRC
10:53 PM / No Record
No Record
11:03 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Surat
ST
12:57 AM / No Record
No Record
01:02 AM / No Record
No Record
-
Borivali
BVI
03:58 AM / No Record
No Record
04:02 AM / No Record
No Record
-
Dadar
DDR
04:41 AM / No Record
No Record
04:44 AM / No Record
No Record
-
Mumbai Central
MMCT
05:05 AM / No Record
No Record
Destination
No Record
-
Station
Code
Sch/Act Arrival
Train Arrival Status
Sch/Act Departure
Train Departure Status
PF
Last Updated: At 11:48 PM on 14th of January, 2021
This historical train status is for reference only.