02872 - Ipr Festival Special Live Train Running Status

You are Viewing Historical Train Status of 02872 - Ipr Festival Special for Date 13 January, 2021.
Station
Code
Sch/Act Arrival
Train Arrival Status
Sch/Act Departure
Train Departure Status
PF
New Delhi
NDLS
Source
No Record
09:05 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Aligarh
ALJN
10:48 PM / No Record
No Record
10:50 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Tundla
TDL
12:23 AM / No Record
No Record
12:25 AM / No Record
No Record
-
Firozabad
FZD
12:43 AM / 12:58 AM
15M Late
12:45 AM / 01:00 AM
15M Late
-
Etawah
ETW
01:43 AM / 01:57 AM
14M Late
01:45 AM / 01:59 AM
14M Late
-
Kanpur Central
CNB
03:40 AM / 05:20 AM
1H 40M Late
03:45 AM / 05:25 AM
1H 40M Late
-
Prayagraj
PRYJ
06:20 AM / 09:47 AM
3H 27M Late
06:25 AM / 09:52 AM
3H 27M Late
-
Vindhyachal
BDL
07:27 AM / 11:08 AM
3H 41M Late
07:29 AM / 11:10 AM
3H 41M Late
-
Mirzapur
MZP
07:40 AM / 11:20 AM
3H 40M Late
07:42 AM / 11:22 AM
3H 40M Late
-
Dd Upadhyaya
DDU
09:08 AM / 12:26 PM
3H 18M Late
09:18 AM / 12:36 PM
3H 18M Late
-
Zamania
ZNA
09:55 AM / 01:12 PM
3H 17M Late
09:57 AM / 01:14 PM
3H 17M Late
-
Dildarnagar
DLN
10:10 AM / 01:24 PM
3H 14M Late
10:12 AM / 01:26 PM
3H 14M Late
-
Buxar
BXR
10:42 AM / 01:50 PM
3H 8M Late
10:44 AM / 01:52 PM
3H 8M Late
-
Dumraon
DURE
10:56 AM / 02:05 PM
3H 9M Late
10:58 AM / 02:07 PM
3H 9M Late
-
Bihiya
BEA
11:21 AM / 02:28 PM
3H 7M Late
11:23 AM / 02:30 PM
3H 7M Late
-
Ara
ARA
11:53 AM / 02:46 PM
2H 53M Late
11:55 AM / 02:48 PM
2H 53M Late
-
Bihta
BTA
12:10 PM / 03:09 PM
2H 59M Late
12:12 PM / 03:11 PM
2H 59M Late
-
Danapur
DNR
12:32 PM / 03:38 PM
3H 6M Late
12:34 PM / 03:40 PM
3H 6M Late
-
Phulwari Sharif
PWS
12:48 PM / 03:45 PM
2H 57M Late
12:50 PM / 03:47 PM
2H 57M Late
-
Patna
PNBE
01:10 PM / 04:02 PM
2H 52M Late
01:20 PM / 04:12 PM
2H 52M Late
-
Rajendranagar T
RJPB
01:30 PM / 04:19 PM
2H 49M Late
01:32 PM / 04:21 PM
2H 49M Late
-
Patna Saheb
PNC
01:40 PM / 04:31 PM
2H 51M Late
01:45 PM / 04:36 PM
2H 51M Late
-
Fatuha
FUT
02:05 PM / 04:55 PM
2H 50M Late
02:07 PM / 04:57 PM
2H 50M Late
-
Daniyawan Bzr H
DNWH
02:18 PM / No Record
No Record
02:20 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Hilsa
HIL
03:00 PM / No Record
No Record
03:02 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Ekangarsarai
EKR
03:15 PM / No Record
No Record
03:16 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Islampur
IPR
04:30 PM / No Record
No Record
Destination
No Record
-
Station
Code
Sch/Act Arrival
Train Arrival Status
Sch/Act Departure
Train Departure Status
PF
Last Updated: At 05:45 PM on 14th of January, 2021
This historical train status is for reference only.