02553 - Shc Ndls Special Live Train Running Status

For 13 Jan, 2021 Train is Train Reached its Destination New Delhi 5H 2M Late
02553 - की स्थिति हिंदी में देखें
Station
Speed
Sch/Act Arrival
Train Arrival Status
Sch/Act Departure
Train Departure Status
PF
Saharsa Source
No Delay
06:46AM / 06:46AM
No Delay
-
Mansi
82 Km/Hr
07:38AM / 07:38AM
No Delay
07:40AM / 07:40AM
No Delay
-
Khagaria
85 Km/Hr
07:50AM / 07:50AM
No Delay
07:52AM / 07:53AM
01M Late
-
Begu Sarai
120 Km/Hr
08:18AM / 08:25AM
07M Late
08:20AM / 08:27AM
07M Late
-
Barauni
65 Km/Hr
08:50AM / 08:50AM
No Delay
09:00AM / 09:05AM
05M Late
-
Dalsingh Sarai
91 Km/Hr
09:27AM / 09:33AM
06M Late
09:29AM / 09:35AM
06M Late
-
Samastipur
91 Km/Hr
10:00AM / 10:00AM
No Delay
10:05AM / 10:05AM
No Delay
-
Muzaffarpur
79 Km/Hr
10:55AM / 11:06AM
11M Late
11:00AM / 11:13AM
13M Late
-
Hajipur
112 Km/Hr
11:50AM / 11:59AM
09M Late
11:55AM / 12:04PM
09M Late
-
Sonpur
45 Km/Hr
12:05PM / 12:16PM
11M Late
12:07PM / 12:21PM
14M Late
-
Chhapra
58 Km/Hr
01:45PM / 01:45PM
No Delay
01:50PM / 01:50PM
No Delay
-
Siwan
93 Km/Hr
02:40PM / 02:52PM
12M Late
02:45PM / 02:57PM
12M Late
-
Deoria Sadar
147 Km/Hr
03:38PM / 03:43PM
05M Late
03:40PM / 03:45PM
05M Late
-
Gorakhpur
77 Km/Hr
04:45PM / 04:45PM
No Delay
05:00PM / 05:00PM
No Delay
-
Khalilabad
87 Km/Hr
05:38PM / 05:38PM
No Delay
05:40PM / 05:40PM
No Delay
-
Basti
110 Km/Hr
06:06PM / 06:06PM
No Delay
06:09PM / 06:09PM
No Delay
-
Gonda
68 Km/Hr
07:25PM / 08:11PM
46M Late
07:30PM / 08:24PM
54M Late
-
Barabanki
97 Km/Hr
08:56PM / 09:50PM
54M Late
08:58PM / 09:52PM
54M Late
-
Badshahnagar
78 Km/Hr
09:37PM / 10:22PM
45M Late
09:40PM / 10:24PM
44M Late
-
Aishbagh
38 Km/Hr
10:05PM / 10:45PM
40M Late
10:15PM / 10:54PM
39M Late
-
Kanpur Central
1 Km/Hr
11:40PM / 12:39AM
59M Late
11:50PM / 12:53AM
1H 3M Late
-
Etawah
64 Km/Hr
01:14AM / 04:14AM
3H Late
01:16AM / 04:19AM
3H 3M Late
-
Tundla
64 Km/Hr
02:38AM / 06:33AM
3H 55M Late
02:40AM / 06:34AM
3H 54M Late
-
Aligarh
62 Km/Hr
03:50AM / 08:31AM
4H 41M Late
03:52AM / 08:32AM
4H 40M Late
-
Ghaziabad
73 Km/Hr
05:38AM / 10:48AM
5H 10M Late
05:40AM / 10:50AM
5H 10M Late
-
New Delhi
63 Km/Hr
06:25AM / 11:27AM
5H 2M Late
Destination
5H 2M Late
-
Station
Speed
Sch/Act Arrival
Train Arrival Status
Sch/Act Departure
Train Departure Status
PF
Last Updated: At 11:43 AM on 14th of January, 2021