02193 - MAHANAGARI EXP Live Train Running Status

For 22 Jul, 2021 Train is Currently Running 12H 38M Late when departed from Varanasi (758M Late) at 12:00 AM | View on Map
02193 - की स्थिति हिंदी में देखें
Station
Speed
Sch/Act Arrival
Train Arrival Status
Sch/Act Departure
Train Departure Status
PF
C Shivaji Maharaj T Source
No Delay
12:10AM / 04:25AM
4H 15M Late
-
Dadar
48 Km/Hr
12:22AM / 04:42AM
4H 20M Late
12:25AM / 04:44AM
4H 19M Late
-
Thane
70 Km/Hr
12:47AM / 05:16AM
4H 29M Late
12:50AM / 05:59AM
5H 9M Late
-
Kalyan
100 Km/Hr
01:12AM / 06:18AM
5H 6M Late
01:15AM / 06:19AM
5H 4M Late
-
Nasik Road 03:45AM / 08:51AM
5H 6M Late
03:50AM / 08:56AM
5H 6M Late
-
Manmad 04:42AM / 09:48AM
5H 6M Late
04:45AM / 09:51AM
5H 6M Late
-
Chalisgaon 05:39AM / 10:45AM
5H 6M Late
05:40AM / 10:46AM
5H 6M Late
-
Pachora 06:04AM / 11:10AM
5H 6M Late
06:05AM / 11:11AM
5H 6M Late
-
Jalgaon 06:38AM / 11:44AM
5H 6M Late
06:40AM / 11:46AM
5H 6M Late
-
Bhusaval 07:20AM / 12:26PM
5H 6M Late
07:25AM / 12:31PM
5H 6M Late
-
Burhanpur 08:23AM / 01:29PM
5H 6M Late
08:25AM / 01:31PM
5H 6M Late
-
Khandwa 09:52AM / 02:58PM
5H 6M Late
09:55AM / 03:01PM
5H 6M Late
-
Itarsi 12:15PM / 05:21PM
5H 6M Late
12:25PM / 05:31PM
5H 6M Late
-
Pipariya 01:28PM / 06:34PM
5H 6M Late
01:30PM / 06:36PM
5H 6M Late
-
Narsinghpur 02:28PM / 07:34PM
5H 6M Late
02:30PM / 07:36PM
5H 6M Late
-
Sridham 02:58PM / 08:04PM
5H 6M Late
03:00PM / 08:06PM
5H 6M Late
-
Madan Mahal 03:36PM / 08:42PM
5H 6M Late
03:38PM / 08:44PM
5H 6M Late
-
Jabalpur 03:55PM / 09:01PM
5H 6M Late
04:05PM / 09:11PM
5H 6M Late
-
Katni 05:15PM / 10:21PM
5H 6M Late
05:20PM / 10:26PM
5H 6M Late
-
Maihar 06:08PM / 11:14PM
5H 6M Late
06:10PM / 11:16PM
5H 6M Late
-
Satna 06:45PM / 11:51PM
5H 6M Late
06:50PM / 11:56PM
5H 6M Late
-
Manikpur 08:45PM / 01:51AM
5H 6M Late
08:50PM / 01:56AM
5H 6M Late
-
Prayagraj Chheoki 10:35PM / 03:41AM
5H 6M Late
10:40PM / 03:46AM
5H 6M Late
-
Vindhyachal 11:50PM / 04:56AM
5H 6M Late
11:52PM / 04:58AM
5H 6M Late
-
Mirzapur 12:30AM / 05:36AM
5H 6M Late
12:35AM / 05:41AM
5H 6M Late
-
Chunar 01:30AM / 06:36AM
5H 6M Late
01:32AM / 06:38AM
5H 6M Late
-
Kashi 03:11AM / 08:17AM
5H 6M Late
03:13AM / 08:19AM
5H 6M Late
-
Varanasi 03:30AM / 08:36AM
12H 38M Late
Destination
12H 38M Late
-
Station
Speed
Sch/Act Arrival
Train Arrival Status
Sch/Act Departure
Train Departure Status
PF
Last Updated: At 04:28 AM on 24th of July, 2021