02188 - Csmt-rewa Sf Summer Special Live Train Running Status

You are Viewing Historical Train Status of 02188 - Csmt-rewa Sf Summer Special for Date 08 July, 2022.
Station
Code
Sch/Act Arrival
Train Arrival Status
Sch/Act Departure
Train Departure Status
PF
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
CSMT
Source
11H 3M Late
01:30 PM / 12:33 AM
11H 3M Late
-
Dadar
DR
01:42 PM / 12:45 AM
11H 3M Late
01:45 PM / 12:48 AM
11H 3M Late
-
Kalyan
KYN
02:25 PM / 01:34 AM
11H 9M Late
02:28 PM / 01:37 AM
11H 9M Late
-
Nasik Road
NK
03:52 PM / 05:02 AM
13H 10M Late
03:55 PM / 05:05 AM
13H 10M Late
-
Manmad
MMR
05:53 PM / 06:17 AM
12H 24M Late
05:55 PM / 06:19 AM
12H 24M Late
-
Bhusaval
BSL
08:20 PM / 08:52 AM
12H 32M Late
08:25 PM / 08:57 AM
12H 32M Late
-
Khandwa
KNW
10:52 PM / 11:01 AM
12H 9M Late
10:55 PM / 11:04 AM
12H 9M Late
-
Harda
HD
12:03 AM / 12:40 PM
12H 37M Late
12:05 AM / 12:42 PM
12H 37M Late
-
Itarsi
ET
01:30 AM / 02:00 PM
12H 30M Late
01:40 AM / 02:10 PM
12H 30M Late
-
Pipariya
PPI
02:38 AM / 03:05 PM
12H 27M Late
02:40 AM / 03:07 PM
12H 27M Late
-
Gadarwara
GAR
03:08 AM / 03:42 PM
12H 34M Late
03:10 AM / 03:44 PM
12H 34M Late
-
Narsinghpur
NU
03:48 AM / 04:24 PM
12H 36M Late
03:50 AM / 04:26 PM
12H 36M Late
-
Jabalpur
JBP
05:00 AM / 06:07 PM
13H 7M Late
05:10 AM / 06:17 PM
13H 7M Late
-
Katni
KTE
06:25 AM / 08:33 PM
14H 8M Late
06:30 AM / 08:38 PM
14H 8M Late
-
Maihar
MYR
07:12 AM / 09:35 PM
14H 23M Late
07:14 AM / 09:37 PM
14H 23M Late
-
Satna
STA
07:50 AM / 10:05 PM
14H 15M Late
07:55 AM / 10:10 PM
14H 15M Late
-
Rewa
REWA
08:55 AM / No Record
No Record
Destination
No Record
-
Station
Code
Sch/Act Arrival
Train Arrival Status
Sch/Act Departure
Train Departure Status
PF
Last Updated: At 10:44 PM on 09th of July, 2022
This historical train status is for reference only.