02188 - Csmt-rewa Sf Summer Special Live Train Running Status

You are Viewing Historical Train Status of 02188 - Csmt-rewa Sf Summer Special for Date 06 May, 2022.
Station
Code
Sch/Act Arrival
Train Arrival Status
Sch/Act Departure
Train Departure Status
PF
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
CSMT
Source
1H 8M Late
01:30 PM / 02:38 PM
1H 8M Late
-
Dadar
DR
01:42 PM / 02:53 PM
1H 11M Late
01:45 PM / 02:56 PM
1H 11M Late
-
Kalyan
KYN
02:25 PM / 03:32 PM
1H 7M Late
02:28 PM / 03:35 PM
1H 7M Late
-
Nasik Road
NK
03:52 PM / 06:01 PM
2H 9M Late
03:55 PM / 06:04 PM
2H 9M Late
-
Manmad
MMR
05:53 PM / 06:58 PM
1H 5M Late
05:55 PM / 07:00 PM
1H 5M Late
-
Bhusaval
BSL
08:20 PM / 09:57 PM
1H 37M Late
08:25 PM / 10:02 PM
1H 37M Late
-
Khandwa
KNW
10:52 PM / 11:55 PM
1H 3M Late
10:55 PM / 11:58 PM
1H 3M Late
-
Harda
HD
12:03 AM / 01:13 AM
1H 10M Late
12:05 AM / 01:15 AM
1H 10M Late
-
Itarsi
ET
01:30 AM / 02:13 AM
43M Late
01:40 AM / 02:23 AM
43M Late
-
Pipariya
PPI
02:38 AM / 04:11 AM
1H 33M Late
02:40 AM / 04:13 AM
1H 33M Late
-
Gadarwara
GAR
03:08 AM / 04:52 AM
1H 44M Late
03:10 AM / 04:54 AM
1H 44M Late
-
Narsinghpur
NU
03:48 AM / 05:29 AM
1H 41M Late
03:50 AM / 05:31 AM
1H 41M Late
-
Jabalpur
JBP
05:00 AM / 06:45 AM
1H 45M Late
05:10 AM / 06:55 AM
1H 45M Late
-
Katni
KTE
06:25 AM / 08:34 AM
2H 9M Late
06:30 AM / 08:39 AM
2H 9M Late
-
Maihar
MYR
07:12 AM / 09:30 AM
2H 18M Late
07:14 AM / 09:32 AM
2H 18M Late
-
Satna
STA
07:50 AM / 10:11 AM
2H 21M Late
07:55 AM / 10:16 AM
2H 21M Late
-
Rewa
REWA
08:55 AM / 11:36 AM
2H 41M Late
Destination
2H 41M Late
-
Station
Code
Sch/Act Arrival
Train Arrival Status
Sch/Act Departure
Train Departure Status
PF
Last Updated: At 11:41 AM on 07th of May, 2022
This historical train status is for reference only.