02037 - Puri Ajmer Special Live Train Running Status

For 22 Feb, 2021 Train is Currently Running 1H 51M Late when departed from Jalamb (111M Late) at 11:37 PM | View on Map
02037 - की स्थिति हिंदी में देखें
Station
Speed
Sch/Act Arrival
Train Arrival Status
Sch/Act Departure
Train Departure Status
PF
Puri Source
No Delay
11:05PM / 11:07PM
02M Late
-
Khurda Road
80 Km/Hr
11:53PM / 11:59PM
06M Late
11:58PM / 12:00AM
02M Late
PF: 5
Bhubaneswar
71 Km/Hr
12:20AM / 12:25AM
05M Late
12:25AM / 12:30AM
05M Late
-
Dhenkanal
73 Km/Hr
01:35AM / 01:49AM
14M Late
01:37AM / 01:50AM
13M Late
-
Angul
82 Km/Hr
03:00AM / 03:00AM
No Delay
03:02AM / 03:02AM
No Delay
-
Rairakhol
104 Km/Hr
04:00AM / 04:20AM
20M Late
04:02AM / 04:22AM
20M Late
-
Sambalpur
95 Km/Hr
05:15AM / 05:33AM
18M Late
05:25AM / 05:42AM
17M Late
-
Bargarh Road
106 Km/Hr
06:07AM / 06:20AM
13M Late
06:09AM / 06:22AM
13M Late
-
Balangir
136 Km/Hr
07:01AM / 07:16AM
15M Late
07:06AM / 07:23AM
17M Late
-
Titlagarh
112 Km/Hr
08:00AM / 08:17AM
17M Late
08:20AM / 08:37AM
17M Late
-
Kantabanji
116 Km/Hr
08:55AM / 09:05AM
10M Late
09:00AM / 09:10AM
10M Late
-
Khariar Road
89 Km/Hr
09:52AM / 10:18AM
26M Late
09:54AM / 10:20AM
26M Late
-
Mahasamund
97 Km/Hr
11:11AM / 11:11AM
No Delay
11:13AM / 11:13AM
No Delay
-
Raipur
50 Km/Hr
12:30PM / 12:50PM
20M Late
12:40PM / 12:55PM
15M Late
-
Durg
88 Km/Hr
01:35PM / 01:35PM
No Delay
01:40PM / 01:40PM
No Delay
-
Gondia
65 Km/Hr
03:33PM / 04:52PM
1H 19M Late
03:35PM / 04:53PM
1H 18M Late
-
Nagpur
133 Km/Hr
05:45PM / 06:27PM
42M Late
05:50PM / 06:28PM
38M Late
-
Wardha
85 Km/Hr
06:48PM / 07:56PM
1H 8M Late
06:50PM / 07:58PM
1H 8M Late
-
Badnera
82 Km/Hr
08:42PM / 09:47PM
1H 5M Late
08:45PM / 09:51PM
1H 6M Late
-
Akola
134 Km/Hr
09:42PM / 10:48PM
1H 6M Late
09:45PM / 10:49PM
1H 4M Late
-
Jalamb
-5 Km/Hr
11:37PM / 11:37PM
1H 51M Late
11:37PM / 11:37PM
1H 51M Late
-
Nandura 10:29PM / 11:35PM
1H 6M Late
10:30PM / 11:36PM
1H 6M Late
-
Malkapur 10:53PM / 11:59PM
1H 6M Late
10:55PM / 12:01AM
1H 6M Late
-
Bhusaval 11:50PM / 12:56AM
1H 6M Late
11:55PM / 01:01AM
1H 6M Late
-
Jalgaon 12:27AM / 01:33AM
1H 6M Late
12:30AM / 01:36AM
1H 6M Late
-
Amalner 01:46AM / 02:52AM
1H 6M Late
01:48AM / 02:54AM
1H 6M Late
-
Dondaicha 02:36AM / 03:42AM
1H 6M Late
02:38AM / 03:44AM
1H 6M Late
-
Nandurbar 03:10AM / 04:16AM
1H 6M Late
03:15AM / 04:21AM
1H 6M Late
-
Surat 05:50AM / 06:56AM
1H 6M Late
06:00AM / 07:06AM
1H 6M Late
-
Vadodara 07:20AM / 08:26AM
1H 6M Late
07:25AM / 08:31AM
1H 6M Late
-
Ahmedabad 09:40AM / 10:46AM
1H 6M Late
10:05AM / 11:11AM
1H 6M Late
-
Sabarmati Bg 10:22AM / 11:28AM
1H 6M Late
10:24AM / 11:30AM
1H 6M Late
-
Mahesana 11:19AM / 12:25PM
1H 6M Late
11:21AM / 12:27PM
1H 6M Late
-
Palanpur 01:08PM / 02:14PM
1H 6M Late
01:10PM / 02:16PM
1H 6M Late
-
Abu Road 01:55PM / 03:01PM
1H 6M Late
02:05PM / 03:11PM
1H 6M Late
-
Pindwara 02:37PM / 03:43PM
1H 6M Late
02:39PM / 03:45PM
1H 6M Late
-
Falna 03:18PM / 04:24PM
1H 6M Late
03:20PM / 04:26PM
1H 6M Late
-
Rani 03:33PM / 04:39PM
1H 6M Late
03:35PM / 04:41PM
1H 6M Late
-
Marwar 04:32PM / 05:38PM
1H 6M Late
04:34PM / 05:40PM
1H 6M Late
-
Beawar 05:36PM / 06:42PM
1H 6M Late
05:38PM / 06:44PM
1H 6M Late
-
Ajmer 06:55PM / 08:01PM
1H 6M Late
Destination
No Delay
-
Station
Speed
Sch/Act Arrival
Train Arrival Status
Sch/Act Departure
Train Departure Status
PF
Last Updated: At 12:56 PM on 25th of February, 2021