01816 - Mkp-vglj Memu Live Train Running Status

For 21 May, 2024 Train is Currently Running 47M Late when departed from Kulpahar at 07:26 AM | View on Map
01816 - मेमु की स्थिति हिंदी में देखें
Station
Speed
Sch/Act Arrival
Train Arrival Status
Sch/Act Departure
Train Departure Status
PF
Manikpur Source
No Delay
02:20AM / 02:20AM
No Delay
PF: 4
Bahilpurwa
70 Km/Hr
02:41AM / 02:40AM
01M Late
02:42AM / 02:42AM
No Delay
PF: 3
Khoh
68 Km/Hr
02:52AM / 02:57AM
05M Late
02:53AM / 03:11AM
18M Late
PF: 1
Chitrakot
120 Km/Hr
03:00AM / 03:15AM
15M Late
03:02AM / 03:57AM
55M Late
PF: 2
Shivrampur
95 Km/Hr
03:18AM / 04:06AM
48M Late
03:19AM / 04:07AM
48M Late
PF: 2
Bharat Kup
73 Km/Hr
03:26AM / 04:16AM
50M Late
03:27AM / 04:27AM
1H Late
PF: 3
Badausa
115 Km/Hr
03:40AM / 04:37AM
57M Late
03:41AM / 04:40AM
59M Late
PF: 1
Atarra
42 Km/Hr
03:51AM / 04:59AM
1H 8M Late
03:53AM / 05:01AM
1H 8M Late
PF: 1
Khurhand
71 Km/Hr
04:13AM / 05:18AM
1H 5M Late
04:14AM / 05:19AM
1H 5M Late
PF: 2
Dingwahi
108 Km/Hr
04:23AM / 05:27AM
1H 4M Late
04:24AM / 05:29AM
1H 5M Late
PF: 1
Banda
86 Km/Hr
05:05AM / 05:40AM
35M Late
05:10AM / 05:51AM
41M Late
PF: 2
Khairar
62 Km/Hr
05:23AM / 06:06AM
43M Late
05:25AM / 06:08AM
43M Late
PF: 1
Mataundh
162 Km/Hr
05:34AM / 06:14AM
40M Late
05:35AM / 06:15AM
40M Late
PF: 2
Kabrai
53 Km/Hr
05:51AM / 06:34AM
43M Late
05:52AM / 06:35AM
43M Late
PF: 1
Baripura 05:59AM / 05:59AM
No Delay
06:00AM / 06:00AM
No Delay
-
Mahoba
15 Km/Hr
06:13AM / 06:55AM
42M Late
06:15AM / 07:01AM
46M Late
PF: 1
Charkhari Road 06:24AM / 06:24AM
No Delay
06:25AM / 06:25AM
No Delay
-
Kulpahar
14 Km/Hr
06:35AM / 07:22AM
47M Late
06:36AM / 07:23AM
47M Late
PF: 1
Bela Tal 06:47AM / 06:47AM
46M Late
06:48AM / 06:48AM
46M Late
PF: 1
Ghutai 06:59AM / 06:59AM
46M Late
07:00AM / 07:00AM
46M Late
-
Harpalpur 07:10AM / 07:10AM
46M Late
07:12AM / 07:12AM
45M Late
PF: 1
Rora 07:24AM / 07:24AM
45M Late
07:25AM / 07:25AM
45M Late
PF: 1
Mau Ranipur 07:36AM / 07:36AM
45M Late
07:38AM / 07:38AM
44M Late
PF: 1
Ranipur Road 07:49AM / 07:49AM
44M Late
07:50AM / 07:50AM
44M Late
PF: 1
Teharka 08:20AM / 08:20AM
30M Late
08:21AM / 08:21AM
30M Late
PF: 1
Magarpur 08:34AM / 08:34AM
30M Late
08:35AM / 08:35AM
30M Late
-
Nivari 08:41AM / 08:41AM
30M Late
08:42AM / 08:42AM
30M Late
PF: 1
Barwa Sagar 08:51AM / 08:51AM
30M Late
08:52AM / 08:52AM
30M Late
PF: 1
Orchha 09:12AM / 09:12AM
30M Late
09:13AM / 09:13AM
30M Late
PF: 1
Virangana Lakshmibai Jhansi 10:05AM / 10:05AM
10M Late
Destination
No Delay
PF: 6
Station
Speed
Sch/Act Arrival
Train Arrival Status
Sch/Act Departure
Train Departure Status
PF
Last Updated: At 07:32 AM on 21st of May, 2024