01020 - KONARK EXPRESS Live Train Running Status

For 20 Jul, 2021 Train is Currently Running 7H 9M Late when departed from Brahmapur (429M Late) at 09:38 PM | View on Map
01020 - की स्थिति हिंदी में देखें
Station
Speed
Sch/Act Arrival
Train Arrival Status
Sch/Act Departure
Train Departure Status
PF
Bhubaneswar Source
No Delay
03:20PM / 07:19PM
3H 59M Late
-
Khurda Road
74 Km/Hr
03:40PM / 07:43PM
4H 3M Late
03:45PM / 07:48PM
4H 3M Late
-
Balugan 04:30PM / 08:33PM
4H 3M Late
04:32PM / 08:35PM
4H 3M Late
-
Chatrapur 05:07PM / 09:10PM
4H 3M Late
05:09PM / 09:12PM
4H 3M Late
-
Brahmapur 05:25PM / 09:28PM
7H 9M Late
05:35PM / 09:38PM
7H 9M Late
-
Ichchpuram 06:01PM / 10:04PM
4H 3M Late
06:03PM / 10:06PM
4H 3M Late
-
Sompeta 06:21PM / 10:24PM
4H 3M Late
06:23PM / 10:26PM
4H 3M Late
-
Palasa 07:08PM / 11:11PM
4H 3M Late
07:10PM / 11:13PM
4H 3M Late
-
Srikakulam Road 08:02PM / 12:05AM
4H 3M Late
08:04PM / 12:07AM
4H 3M Late
-
Vizianagram 09:00PM / 01:03AM
4H 3M Late
09:05PM / 01:08AM
4H 3M Late
-
Visakhapatnam 10:05PM / 02:08AM
4H 3M Late
10:25PM / 02:28AM
4H 3M Late
-
Anakapalle 11:08PM / 03:11AM
4H 3M Late
11:10PM / 03:13AM
4H 3M Late
-
Tuni 12:04AM / 04:07AM
4H 3M Late
12:05AM / 04:08AM
4H 3M Late
-
Pithapuram 12:38AM / 04:41AM
4H 3M Late
12:40AM / 04:43AM
4H 3M Late
-
Samalkot 12:49AM / 04:52AM
4H 3M Late
12:50AM / 04:53AM
4H 3M Late
-
Rajamundry 01:38AM / 05:41AM
4H 3M Late
01:40AM / 05:43AM
4H 3M Late
-
Nidadavolu 02:19AM / 06:22AM
4H 3M Late
02:20AM / 06:23AM
4H 3M Late
-
Tadepalligudem 02:43AM / 06:46AM
4H 3M Late
02:45AM / 06:48AM
4H 3M Late
-
Eluru 03:18AM / 07:21AM
4H 3M Late
03:20AM / 07:23AM
4H 3M Late
-
Vijayawada 04:40AM / 08:43AM
4H 3M Late
04:55AM / 08:58AM
4H 3M Late
-
Madhira 06:02AM / 10:05AM
4H 3M Late
06:03AM / 10:06AM
4H 3M Late
-
Khammam 06:33AM / 10:36AM
4H 3M Late
06:34AM / 10:37AM
4H 3M Late
-
Mahbubabad 07:14AM / 11:17AM
4H 3M Late
07:15AM / 11:18AM
4H 3M Late
-
Warangal 08:03AM / 12:06PM
4H 3M Late
08:05AM / 12:08PM
4H 3M Late
-
Kazipet 08:18AM / 12:21PM
4H 3M Late
08:20AM / 12:23PM
4H 3M Late
-
Secunderabad 10:50AM / 02:53PM
4H 3M Late
11:00AM / 03:03PM
4H 3M Late
-
Begampet 11:13AM / 03:16PM
4H 3M Late
11:15AM / 03:18PM
4H 3M Late
-
Lingampalli 11:49AM / 03:52PM
4H 3M Late
11:50AM / 03:53PM
4H 3M Late
-
Tandur 01:14PM / 05:17PM
4H 3M Late
01:15PM / 05:18PM
4H 3M Late
-
Seram 01:49PM / 05:52PM
4H 3M Late
01:50PM / 05:53PM
4H 3M Late
-
Wadi 03:10PM / 07:13PM
4H 3M Late
03:15PM / 07:18PM
4H 3M Late
-
Kalaburagi 03:57PM / 08:00PM
4H 3M Late
04:00PM / 08:03PM
4H 3M Late
-
Solapur 06:10PM / 10:13PM
4H 3M Late
06:15PM / 10:18PM
4H 3M Late
-
Daund 09:45PM / 01:48AM
4H 3M Late
09:50PM / 01:53AM
4H 3M Late
-
Pune 11:45PM / 03:48AM
4H 3M Late
11:50PM / 03:53AM
4H 3M Late
-
Lonavala 12:53AM / 04:56AM
4H 3M Late
12:55AM / 04:58AM
4H 3M Late
-
Kalyan 02:32AM / 06:35AM
4H 3M Late
02:35AM / 06:38AM
4H 3M Late
-
Thane 02:57AM / 07:00AM
4H 3M Late
03:00AM / 07:03AM
4H 3M Late
-
Dadar 03:22AM / 07:25AM
4H 3M Late
03:25AM / 07:28AM
4H 3M Late
-
C Shivaji Maharaj T 04:00AM / 08:03AM
4H 3M Late
Destination
No Delay
-
Station
Speed
Sch/Act Arrival
Train Arrival Status
Sch/Act Departure
Train Departure Status
PF
Last Updated: At 03:48 AM on 24th of July, 2021