22177 - Csmt-bsb Mahanagari Express Live Train Running Status

You are Viewing Historical Train Status of 22177 - Csmt-bsb Mahanagari Express for Date 10 March, 2022.
Station
Code
Sch/Act Arrival
Train Arrival Status
Sch/Act Departure
Train Departure Status
PF
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
CSMT
Source
No Delay
12:10 AM / 12:11 AM
No Delay
-
Dadar
DR
12:22 AM / 12:26 AM
04M Late
12:25 AM / 12:29 AM
04M Late
-
Thane
TNA
12:47 AM / 12:50 AM
03M Late
12:50 AM / 12:53 AM
03M Late
-
Kalyan
KYN
01:12 AM / 01:14 AM
02M Late
01:15 AM / 01:17 AM
02M Late
-
Nasik Road
NK
03:45 AM / 03:48 AM
03M Late
03:50 AM / 03:53 AM
03M Late
-
Manmad
MMR
04:42 AM / 04:49 AM
07M Late
04:45 AM / 04:52 AM
07M Late
-
Nandgaon
NGN
05:04 AM / No Record
No Record
05:05 AM / No Record
No Record
-
Chalisgaon
CSN
05:39 AM / 05:43 AM
04M Late
05:40 AM / 05:44 AM
04M Late
-
Pachora
PC
06:04 AM / 06:14 AM
10M Late
06:05 AM / 06:15 AM
10M Late
-
Jalgaon
JL
06:38 AM / 07:02 AM
24M Late
06:40 AM / 07:04 AM
24M Late
-
Bhusaval
BSL
07:20 AM / 07:30 AM
10M Late
07:25 AM / 07:35 AM
10M Late
-
Burhanpur
BAU
08:23 AM / 08:30 AM
07M Late
08:25 AM / 08:32 AM
07M Late
-
Khandwa Junction
KNW
09:52 AM / No Record
No Record
09:55 AM / No Record
No Record
-
Itarsi
ET
12:15 PM / No Record
No Record
12:25 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Pipariya
PPI
01:13 PM / 01:16 PM
03M Late
01:15 PM / 01:18 PM
03M Late
-
Narsinghpur
NU
02:13 PM / 02:20 PM
07M Late
02:15 PM / 02:22 PM
07M Late
-
Sridham
SRID
02:43 PM / 02:49 PM
06M Late
02:45 PM / 02:51 PM
06M Late
-
Madan Mahal
MML
03:33 PM / 03:41 PM
08M Late
03:35 PM / 03:43 PM
08M Late
-
Jabalpur
JBP
03:50 PM / 03:53 PM
03M Late
04:00 PM / 04:03 PM
03M Late
-
Katni
KTE
05:05 PM / 05:31 PM
26M Late
05:10 PM / 05:36 PM
26M Late
-
Maihar
MYR
05:58 PM / 06:37 PM
39M Late
06:00 PM / 06:39 PM
39M Late
-
Satna
STA
06:35 PM / 07:18 PM
43M Late
06:40 PM / 07:23 PM
43M Late
-
Manikpur
MKP
08:45 PM / 08:48 PM
03M Late
08:50 PM / 08:53 PM
03M Late
-
Prayagraj Chheoki
PCOI
10:35 PM / 02:40 AM
4H 5M Late
10:40 PM / 02:45 AM
4H 5M Late
-
Vindhyachal
BDL
11:50 PM / 04:14 AM
4H 24M Late
11:52 PM / 04:16 AM
4H 24M Late
-
Mirzapur
MZP
12:30 AM / 04:27 AM
3H 57M Late
12:35 AM / 04:32 AM
3H 57M Late
-
Chunar
CAR
01:30 AM / 04:59 AM
3H 29M Late
01:32 AM / 05:01 AM
3H 29M Late
-
Kashi
KEI
03:11 AM / 06:30 AM
3H 19M Late
03:13 AM / 06:32 AM
3H 19M Late
-
Varanasi
BSB
03:35 AM / 06:45 AM
3H 10M Late
Destination
3H 10M Late
-
Station
Code
Sch/Act Arrival
Train Arrival Status
Sch/Act Departure
Train Departure Status
PF
Last Updated: At 07:16 AM on 11th of March, 2022
This historical train status is for reference only.