22177 - Csmt Bsb Sup Special Live Train Running Status

For 25 Nov, 2021 Train is Train Reached its Destination Varanasi 45M Late
22177 - की स्थिति हिंदी में देखें
Station
Speed
Sch/Act Arrival
Train Arrival Status
Sch/Act Departure
Train Departure Status
PF
C Shivaji Mah T Source
No Delay
12:10AM / 12:15AM
05M Late
-
Dadar
55 Km/Hr
12:22AM / 12:30AM
08M Late
12:25AM / 12:31AM
06M Late
-
Thane
114 Km/Hr
12:47AM / 12:52AM
05M Late
12:50AM / 12:53AM
03M Late
-
Kalyan
100 Km/Hr
01:12AM / 01:12AM
No Delay
01:15AM / 01:15AM
No Delay
-
Nashik Road
84 Km/Hr
03:45AM / 03:45AM
No Delay
03:50AM / 03:50AM
No Delay
-
Manmad
135 Km/Hr
04:42AM / 04:42AM
No Delay
04:45AM / 04:45AM
No Delay
-
Chalisgaon
119 Km/Hr
05:39AM / 05:39AM
No Delay
05:40AM / 05:40AM
No Delay
-
Pachora
131 Km/Hr
06:04AM / 06:13AM
09M Late
06:05AM / 06:14AM
09M Late
-
Jalgaon
110 Km/Hr
06:38AM / 06:55AM
17M Late
06:40AM / 06:56AM
16M Late
-
Bhusaval
64 Km/Hr
07:20AM / 07:32AM
12M Late
07:25AM / 07:41AM
16M Late
-
Burhanpur
103 Km/Hr
08:23AM / 08:31AM
08M Late
08:25AM / 08:32AM
07M Late
-
Khandwa
81 Km/Hr
09:52AM / 09:52AM
No Delay
09:55AM / 09:55AM
No Delay
-
Itarsi
126 Km/Hr
12:15PM / 12:15PM
No Delay
12:25PM / 12:25PM
No Delay
-
Pipariya
109 Km/Hr
01:13PM / 01:24PM
11M Late
01:15PM / 01:26PM
11M Late
-
Narsinghpur
149 Km/Hr
02:13PM / 02:27PM
14M Late
02:15PM / 02:28PM
13M Late
-
Shridham
119 Km/Hr
02:43PM / 02:53PM
10M Late
02:45PM / 02:55PM
10M Late
-
Madan Mahal
112 Km/Hr
03:33PM / 03:37PM
04M Late
03:35PM / 03:40PM
05M Late
-
Jabalpur
31 Km/Hr
03:50PM / 03:51PM
01M Late
04:00PM / 04:00PM
No Delay
-
Katni
92 Km/Hr
05:05PM / 05:33PM
28M Late
05:10PM / 05:42PM
32M Late
-
Maihar
97 Km/Hr
05:58PM / 06:44PM
46M Late
06:00PM / 06:45PM
45M Late
-
Satna
128 Km/Hr
06:35PM / 07:12PM
37M Late
06:40PM / 07:13PM
33M Late
-
Manikpur
79 Km/Hr
08:45PM / 08:45PM
No Delay
08:50PM / 08:50PM
No Delay
-
Prayagrajcheoki
72 Km/Hr
10:35PM / 10:50PM
15M Late
10:40PM / 10:51PM
11M Late
-
Vindhyachal
1 Km/Hr
11:50PM / 01:52AM
2H 2M Late
11:52PM / 01:54AM
2H 2M Late
-
Mirzapur
75 Km/Hr
12:30AM / 02:04AM
1H 34M Late
12:35AM / 02:08AM
1H 33M Late
-
Chunar
102 Km/Hr
01:30AM / 02:37AM
1H 7M Late
01:32AM / 02:38AM
1H 6M Late
-
Kashi
46 Km/Hr
03:11AM / 04:02AM
51M Late
03:13AM / 04:03AM
50M Late
-
Varanasi
24 Km/Hr
03:35AM / 04:20AM
45M Late
Destination
45M Late
-
Station
Speed
Sch/Act Arrival
Train Arrival Status
Sch/Act Departure
Train Departure Status
PF
Last Updated: At 08:16 AM on 26th of November, 2021