19019 - Dehradun Express Live Train Running Status

You are Viewing Historical Train Status of 19019 - Dehradun Express for Date 12 February, 2024.
Station
Code
Sch/Act Arrival
Train Arrival Status
Sch/Act Departure
Train Departure Status
PF
Bandra Terminus
BDTS
Source
No Delay
12:20 AM / 12:21 AM
No Delay
-
Borivali
BVI
12:45 AM / No Record
No Record
12:48 AM / No Record
No Record
-
Vasai Road
BSR
01:09 AM / 01:12 AM
03M Late
01:11 AM / 01:14 AM
03M Late
-
Palghar
PLG
01:43 AM / 01:55 AM
12M Late
01:48 AM / 02:00 AM
12M Late
-
Dahanu Road
DRD
02:13 AM / 02:28 AM
15M Late
02:15 AM / 02:30 AM
15M Late
-
Vapi
VAPI
02:47 AM / 03:29 AM
42M Late
02:49 AM / 03:31 AM
42M Late
-
Valsad
BL
03:13 AM / 03:49 AM
36M Late
03:18 AM / 03:54 AM
36M Late
-
Bilimora
BIM
03:32 AM / 04:17 AM
45M Late
03:34 AM / 04:19 AM
45M Late
-
Navsari
NVS
03:51 AM / 04:34 AM
43M Late
03:53 AM / 04:36 AM
43M Late
-
Surat
ST
04:28 AM / 05:03 AM
35M Late
04:33 AM / 05:08 AM
35M Late
-
Kosamba
KSB
04:56 AM / 05:30 AM
34M Late
04:58 AM / 05:32 AM
34M Late
-
Ankleshwar
AKV
05:12 AM / 05:46 AM
34M Late
05:14 AM / 05:48 AM
34M Late
-
Bharuch
BH
05:27 AM / 05:57 AM
30M Late
05:29 AM / 05:59 AM
30M Late
-
Miyagam Karjan
MYG
05:58 AM / 06:30 AM
32M Late
06:00 AM / 06:32 AM
32M Late
-
Vadodara
BRC
06:33 AM / 07:11 AM
38M Late
06:43 AM / 07:21 AM
38M Late
-
Samlaya
SMLA
07:08 AM / 07:46 AM
38M Late
07:10 AM / 07:48 AM
38M Late
-
Derol
DRL
07:33 AM / 08:11 AM
38M Late
07:35 AM / 08:13 AM
38M Late
-
Godhra
GDA
07:56 AM / 08:27 AM
31M Late
08:01 AM / 08:32 AM
31M Late
-
Sant Road
SAT
08:16 AM / 08:49 AM
33M Late
08:18 AM / 08:51 AM
33M Late
-
Piplod
PPD
08:28 AM / 09:01 AM
33M Late
08:30 AM / 09:03 AM
33M Late
-
Limkheda
LMK
08:39 AM / 09:18 AM
39M Late
08:40 AM / 09:19 AM
39M Late
-
Mangal Mahudi
MAM
08:50 AM / 09:34 AM
44M Late
08:51 AM / 09:35 AM
44M Late
-
Dahod
DHD
09:11 AM / 09:55 AM
44M Late
09:13 AM / 09:57 AM
44M Late
-
Bordi
BIO
09:28 AM / 10:07 AM
39M Late
09:29 AM / 10:08 AM
39M Late
-
Anas
ANAS
09:38 AM / 10:15 AM
37M Late
09:39 AM / 10:16 AM
37M Late
-
Meghnagar
MGN
09:51 AM / 10:29 AM
38M Late
09:53 AM / 10:31 AM
38M Late
-
Thandla Rd
THDR
10:03 AM / 10:40 AM
37M Late
10:04 AM / 10:41 AM
37M Late
-
Panch Pipila
PCN
10:18 AM / 10:53 AM
35M Late
10:19 AM / 10:54 AM
35M Late
-
Bamnia
BMI
10:33 AM / 11:10 AM
37M Late
10:35 AM / 11:12 AM
37M Late
-
Bhairongarh
BOG
10:43 AM / 11:19 AM
36M Late
10:44 AM / 11:20 AM
36M Late
-
Bildi
BILD
11:01 AM / 11:41 AM
40M Late
11:02 AM / 11:42 AM
40M Late
-
Morwani
MRN
11:12 AM / 11:56 AM
44M Late
11:13 AM / 11:57 AM
44M Late
-
Ratlam
RTM
11:45 AM / 12:15 PM
30M Late
11:55 AM / 12:25 PM
30M Late
-
Bangrod
BOD
12:10 PM / 12:40 PM
30M Late
12:11 PM / 12:41 PM
30M Late
-
Runkhera
RNH
12:20 PM / 12:50 PM
30M Late
12:21 PM / 12:51 PM
30M Late
-
Khachrod
KUH
12:29 PM / 01:01 PM
32M Late
12:34 PM / 01:06 PM
32M Late
-
Nagda
NAD
01:05 PM / 01:14 PM
09M Late
01:10 PM / 01:19 PM
09M Late
-
Mahidpur Road
MEP
01:26 PM / 01:36 PM
10M Late
01:28 PM / 01:38 PM
10M Late
-
Vikramgarh Alot
VMA
01:55 PM / 02:00 PM
05M Late
01:57 PM / 02:02 PM
05M Late
-
Chau Mahla
CMU
02:15 PM / 02:23 PM
08M Late
02:17 PM / 02:25 PM
08M Late
-
Suwasra
SVA
02:33 PM / 02:40 PM
07M Late
02:35 PM / 02:42 PM
07M Late
-
Shamgarh
SGZ
02:48 PM / 02:54 PM
06M Late
02:50 PM / 02:56 PM
06M Late
-
Garot
GOH
03:00 PM / 03:06 PM
06M Late
03:02 PM / 03:08 PM
06M Late
-
Bhawani Mandi
BWM
03:20 PM / 03:24 PM
04M Late
03:25 PM / 03:29 PM
04M Late
-
Jhalawar Road
JHW
03:39 PM / 03:41 PM
02M Late
03:40 PM / 03:42 PM
02M Late
-
Ramganj Mandi
RMA
04:00 PM / No Record
No Record
04:05 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Morak
MKX
04:15 PM / No Record
No Record
04:17 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Dara
DARA
04:33 PM / 04:34 PM
No Delay
04:35 PM / 04:36 PM
No Delay
-
Dakaniya Talav
DKNT
05:10 PM / No Record
No Record
05:15 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Kota
KOTA
05:25 PM / 05:56 PM
31M Late
05:35 PM / 06:06 PM
31M Late
-
Keshorai Patan
KPTN
05:49 PM / 06:28 PM
39M Late
05:50 PM / 06:29 PM
39M Late
-
Kapren
KPZ
06:08 PM / 06:58 PM
50M Late
06:10 PM / 07:00 PM
50M Late
-
Lakheri
LKE
06:30 PM / 07:20 PM
50M Late
06:32 PM / 07:22 PM
50M Late
-
Indargarh
IDG
06:43 PM / 07:34 PM
51M Late
06:45 PM / 07:36 PM
51M Late
-
Sawai Madhopur
SWM
07:40 PM / 08:06 PM
26M Late
07:45 PM / 08:11 PM
26M Late
-
Malarna
MLZ
08:08 PM / 08:33 PM
25M Late
08:10 PM / 08:35 PM
25M Late
-
Narayanpur Tatwara
NNW
08:23 PM / 08:48 PM
25M Late
08:25 PM / 08:50 PM
25M Late
-
Gangapur City
GGC
08:45 PM / 09:06 PM
21M Late
08:55 PM / 09:16 PM
21M Late
-
Shri Mahaveerji
SMVJ
09:23 PM / 09:42 PM
19M Late
09:25 PM / 09:44 PM
19M Late
-
Hindaun City
HAN
09:35 PM / 09:53 PM
18M Late
09:40 PM / 09:58 PM
18M Late
-
Fateh Singhpura
FSP
09:54 PM / 10:10 PM
16M Late
09:55 PM / 10:11 PM
16M Late
-
Bayana
BXN
10:18 PM / 10:30 PM
12M Late
10:20 PM / 10:32 PM
12M Late
-
Bharatpur
BTE
11:10 PM / No Record
No Record
11:15 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Mathura
MTJ
12:10 AM / No Record
No Record
12:15 AM / No Record
No Record
-
Kosi Kalan
KSV
12:45 AM / 01:00 AM
15M Late
12:47 AM / 01:02 AM
15M Late
-
Faridabad
FDB
01:58 AM / 03:24 AM
1H 26M Late
02:00 AM / 03:26 AM
1H 26M Late
-
Hazrat Nizamuddin
NZM
02:35 AM / 05:02 AM
2H 27M Late
02:50 AM / 05:17 AM
2H 27M Late
-
Ghaziabad
GZB
03:26 AM / 05:59 AM
2H 33M Late
03:28 AM / 06:01 AM
2H 33M Late
-
Meerut City
MTC
04:02 AM / 07:15 AM
3H 13M Late
04:07 AM / 07:20 AM
3H 13M Late
-
Muzaffarnagar
MOZ
04:48 AM / 07:59 AM
3H 11M Late
04:50 AM / 08:01 AM
3H 11M Late
-
Tapri
TPZ
05:41 AM / 08:55 AM
3H 14M Late
05:43 AM / 08:57 AM
3H 14M Late
-
Roorkee
RK
06:31 AM / 09:32 AM
3H 1M Late
06:33 AM / 09:34 AM
3H 1M Late
-
Jwalapur
JWP
07:26 AM / 10:15 AM
2H 49M Late
07:28 AM / 10:17 AM
2H 49M Late
-
Haridwar
HW
07:45 AM / 10:27 AM
2H 42M Late
Destination
2H 42M Late
-
Station
Code
Sch/Act Arrival
Train Arrival Status
Sch/Act Departure
Train Departure Status
PF
Last Updated: At 11:59 AM on 13th of February, 2024
This historical train status is for reference only.