18520 - Ltt-vskp Special Live Train Running Status

You are Viewing Historical Train Status of 18520 - Ltt-vskp Special for Date 27 February, 2022.
Station
Code
Sch/Act Arrival
Train Arrival Status
Sch/Act Departure
Train Departure Status
PF
Lokmanyatilak
LTT
Source
No Delay
06:55 AM / 06:56 AM
No Delay
-
Pune
PUNE
10:15 AM / No Record
No Record
10:20 AM / No Record
No Record
-
Solapur
SUR
01:50 PM / 01:55 PM
05M Late
01:55 PM / 02:00 PM
05M Late
-
Kalaburagi
KLBG
03:38 PM / 04:30 PM
52M Late
03:40 PM / 04:32 PM
52M Late
-
Wadi
WADI
04:40 PM / 04:51 PM
11M Late
04:45 PM / 04:56 PM
11M Late
-
Tandur
TDU
06:14 PM / 06:34 PM
20M Late
06:15 PM / 06:35 PM
20M Late
-
Vikarabad
VKB
06:44 PM / 07:10 PM
26M Late
06:45 PM / 07:11 PM
26M Late
-
Lingampalli
LPI
07:19 PM / 07:50 PM
31M Late
07:20 PM / 07:51 PM
31M Late
-
Secunderabad
SC
08:30 PM / 09:04 PM
34M Late
08:40 PM / 09:14 PM
34M Late
-
Maula Ali
MLY
08:52 PM / 09:36 PM
44M Late
08:53 PM / 09:37 PM
44M Late
-
Kazipet
KZJ
10:28 PM / 11:06 PM
38M Late
10:30 PM / 11:08 PM
38M Late
-
Vijayawada
BZA
02:30 AM / 02:32 AM
02M Late
02:45 AM / 02:47 AM
02M Late
-
Gudivada
GDV
03:38 AM / 03:46 AM
08M Late
03:40 AM / 03:48 AM
08M Late
-
Kaikolur
KKLR
04:13 AM / No Record
No Record
04:15 AM / No Record
No Record
-
Akividu
AKVD
04:33 AM / 04:36 AM
03M Late
04:35 AM / 04:38 AM
03M Late
-
Bhimavaram Town
BVRT
04:53 AM / 05:03 AM
10M Late
04:55 AM / 05:05 AM
10M Late
-
Tanuku
TNKU
05:34 AM / 05:42 AM
08M Late
05:35 AM / 05:43 AM
08M Late
-
Rajamundry
RJY
06:48 AM / 08:00 AM
1H 12M Late
06:50 AM / 08:02 AM
1H 12M Late
-
Samalkot
SLO
07:33 AM / 08:20 AM
47M Late
07:35 AM / 08:22 AM
47M Late
-
Pithapuram
PAP
07:44 AM / 09:00 AM
1H 16M Late
07:45 AM / 09:01 AM
1H 16M Late
-
Visakhapatnam
VSKP
10:40 AM / 10:52 AM
12M Late
Destination
12M Late
-
Station
Code
Sch/Act Arrival
Train Arrival Status
Sch/Act Departure
Train Departure Status
PF
Last Updated: At 10:59 AM on 28th of February, 2022
This historical train status is for reference only.