16235 - Tn-mys Express Live Train Running Status

For 25 Nov, 2021 Train is Currently Running 10H 59M Late when departed from Byadrahalli (659M Late) at 04:40 PM | View on Map
16235 - तूतीकोरीन मैसूर जं.एक्सप्रेस की स्थिति हिंदी में देखें
Station
Speed
Sch/Act Arrival
Train Arrival Status
Sch/Act Departure
Train Departure Status
PF
Tuticorin Source
No Delay
05:15PM / 11:35PM
6H 20M Late
-
Maniyachchi
150 Km/Hr
05:43PM / 11:55PM
6H 12M Late
05:45PM / 11:56PM
6H 11M Late
-
Kovilpatti
-2 Km/Hr
06:13PM / 01:00AM
6H 47M Late
06:15PM / 01:01AM
6H 46M Late
-
Satur
91 Km/Hr
06:33PM / 01:24AM
6H 51M Late
06:35PM / 01:26AM
6H 51M Late
-
Virudunagar
79 Km/Hr
06:58PM / 01:58AM
7H Late
07:00PM / 02:02AM
7H 2M Late
-
Tirumangalam
125 Km/Hr
07:22PM / 02:22AM
7H Late
07:23PM / 02:23AM
7H Late
-
Tiruparankndrm
72 Km/Hr
07:34PM / 02:36AM
7H 2M Late
07:35PM / 02:37AM
7H 2M Late
-
Madurai
30 Km/Hr
08:05PM / 02:57AM
6H 52M Late
08:10PM / 02:58AM
6H 48M Late
-
Sholavandan
59 Km/Hr
08:29PM / 03:31AM
7H 2M Late
08:30PM / 03:32AM
7H 2M Late
-
Kodaikanal Road
85 Km/Hr
08:48PM / 03:53AM
7H 5M Late
08:50PM / 03:55AM
7H 5M Late
-
Dindigul
81 Km/Hr
09:20PM / 04:24AM
7H 4M Late
09:25PM / 04:35AM
7H 10M Late
-
Karur
51 Km/Hr
10:33PM / 06:47AM
8H 14M Late
10:35PM / 06:49AM
8H 14M Late
-
Pugalur
70 Km/Hr
10:49PM / 07:09AM
8H 20M Late
10:50PM / 07:10AM
8H 20M Late
-
Erode
114 Km/Hr
12:10AM / 07:53AM
7H 43M Late
12:20AM / 07:58AM
7H 38M Late
-
Salem
100 Km/Hr
01:12AM / 08:54AM
7H 42M Late
01:15AM / 09:04AM
7H 49M Late
-
Dharmapuri
58 Km/Hr
02:48AM / 10:48AM
8H Late
02:50AM / 10:50AM
8H Late
-
Palakkodu
91 Km/Hr
03:09AM / 11:13AM
8H 4M Late
03:10AM / 11:14AM
8H 4M Late
-
Byadrahalli
-5 Km/Hr
04:40PM / 04:40PM
10H 59M Late
04:40PM / 04:40PM
10H 59M Late
-
Hosur 04:43AM / 04:43AM
No Delay
04:45AM / 04:45AM
No Delay
-
Carmelaram 05:19AM / 05:19AM
No Delay
05:20AM / 05:20AM
No Delay
-
Bangalore East 05:28AM / 05:28AM
No Delay
05:30AM / 05:30AM
No Delay
-
Bangalore Cant 05:35AM / 05:35AM
No Delay
05:40AM / 05:40AM
No Delay
-
Ksr Bengaluru 06:55AM / 06:55AM
No Delay
07:15AM / 07:15AM
No Delay
-
Kengeri 07:34AM / 07:34AM
No Delay
07:35AM / 07:35AM
No Delay
-
Bidadi 07:49AM / 07:49AM
No Delay
07:50AM / 07:50AM
No Delay
-
Ramanagaram 08:00AM / 08:00AM
No Delay
08:01AM / 08:01AM
No Delay
-
Channapatna 08:11AM / 08:11AM
No Delay
08:12AM / 08:12AM
No Delay
-
Maddur 08:28AM / 08:28AM
No Delay
08:29AM / 08:29AM
No Delay
-
Mandya 08:46AM / 08:46AM
No Delay
08:47AM / 08:47AM
No Delay
-
Pandavapura 09:14AM / 09:14AM
No Delay
09:15AM / 09:15AM
No Delay
-
Mysore 10:20AM / 10:20AM
No Delay
Destination
No Delay
-
Station
Speed
Sch/Act Arrival
Train Arrival Status
Sch/Act Departure
Train Departure Status
PF
Last Updated: At 12:24 AM on 28th of November, 2021