15656 - Svdk Kyq Express Live Train Running Status

For 15 May, 2024 Train is Train Reached its Destination Kamakhya 14H 28M Late
15656 - SVDK - KYQ EXPRESS की स्थिति हिंदी में देखें
Station
Speed
Sch/Act Arrival
Train Arrival Status
Sch/Act Departure
Train Departure Status
PF
Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Source
No Delay
03:50AM / 06:42AM
2H 52M Late
PF: 1
Martyr Captain Tushar Mahajan
78 Km/Hr
04:14AM / 07:12AM
2H 58M Late
04:16AM / 07:15AM
2H 59M Late
PF: 3
Jammutavi
55 Km/Hr
05:35AM / 08:44AM
3H 9M Late
05:45AM / 08:54AM
3H 9M Late
PF: 2
Pathankot Cantt
97 Km/Hr
07:30AM / 10:32AM
3H 2M Late
07:35AM / 10:37AM
3H 2M Late
-
Jalandhar Cant
121 Km/Hr
09:15AM / 12:06PM
2H 51M Late
09:20AM / 12:19PM
2H 59M Late
PF: 2
Ludhiana
46 Km/Hr
11:00AM / 02:03PM
3H 3M Late
11:10AM / 02:19PM
3H 9M Late
PF: 1
Ambala Cant
9 Km/Hr
01:05PM / 12:47AM
11H 42M Late
01:20PM / 12:57AM
11H 37M Late
PF: 4
Saharanpur
89 Km/Hr
02:27PM / 02:23AM
11H 56M Late
02:32PM / 02:31AM
11H 59M Late
PF: 3
Laksar
108 Km/Hr
03:27PM / 03:18AM
11H 51M Late
03:29PM / 03:21AM
11H 52M Late
PF: 1
Moradabad
92 Km/Hr
05:55PM / 05:45AM
11H 50M Late
06:03PM / 05:53AM
11H 50M Late
PF: 2
Bareilly(nr)
91 Km/Hr
07:19PM / 07:27AM
12H 8M Late
07:21PM / 07:30AM
12H 9M Late
PF: 1
Sitapur
86 Km/Hr
10:32PM / 10:29AM
11H 57M Late
10:42PM / 10:50AM
12H 8M Late
PF: 1
Gonda
104 Km/Hr
01:40AM / 01:16PM
11H 36M Late
01:50AM / 01:21PM
11H 31M Late
PF: 2
Basti
72 Km/Hr
02:56AM / 03:17PM
12H 21M Late
02:59AM / 03:22PM
12H 23M Late
PF: 4
Khalilabad
102 Km/Hr
03:21AM / 03:50PM
12H 29M Late
03:23AM / 03:53PM
12H 30M Late
PF: 2
Gorakhpur
104 Km/Hr
04:25AM / 04:25PM
12H Late
04:35AM / 04:52PM
12H 17M Late
PF: 6
Kaptanganj
46 Km/Hr
05:18AM / 06:08PM
12H 50M Late
05:20AM / 06:10PM
12H 50M Late
PF: 1
Narkatiaganj
66 Km/Hr
07:12AM / 08:46PM
13H 34M Late
07:17AM / 08:53PM
13H 36M Late
PF: 1
Bettiah
85 Km/Hr
07:43AM / 09:34PM
13H 51M Late
07:45AM / 09:36PM
13H 51M Late
PF: 1
Sagauli
41 Km/Hr
08:01AM / 10:24PM
14H 23M Late
08:03AM / 10:27PM
14H 24M Late
PF: 2
Raxaul
68 Km/Hr
08:35AM / 11:07PM
14H 32M Late
08:40AM / 11:10PM
14H 30M Late
PF: 2
Sitamarhi
1 Km/Hr
09:56AM / 12:57AM
15H 1M Late
09:58AM / 01:01AM
15H 3M Late
PF: 2
Darbhanga
84 Km/Hr
01:25PM / 02:16AM
12H 51M Late
01:30PM / 02:36AM
13H 6M Late
PF: 1
Laheria Sarai
33 Km/Hr
01:38PM / 02:49AM
13H 11M Late
01:40PM / 02:51AM
13H 11M Late
PF: 2
Samastipur
57 Km/Hr
03:00PM / 03:44AM
12H 44M Late
03:05PM / 03:55AM
12H 50M Late
PF: 3
Barauni
50 Km/Hr
04:30PM / 05:28AM
12H 58M Late
04:40PM / 05:51AM
13H 11M Late
PF: 4
Begusarai
58 Km/Hr
04:56PM / 06:15AM
13H 19M Late
04:58PM / 06:18AM
13H 20M Late
PF: 2
Khagaria
75 Km/Hr
05:31PM / 07:09AM
13H 38M Late
05:33PM / 07:11AM
13H 38M Late
PF: 2
Naugachia
101 Km/Hr
06:41PM / 08:13AM
13H 32M Late
06:43PM / 08:16AM
13H 33M Late
PF: 1
Katihar
56 Km/Hr
08:40PM / 09:50AM
13H 10M Late
08:50PM / 10:37AM
13H 47M Late
PF: 1
Barsoi
116 Km/Hr
09:55PM / 11:24AM
13H 29M Late
09:57PM / 11:28AM
13H 31M Late
PF: 2
Kishanganj
99 Km/Hr
10:40PM / 12:23PM
13H 43M Late
10:45PM / 12:39PM
13H 54M Late
PF: 1
New Jalpaiguri
84 Km/Hr
12:30AM / 02:17PM
13H 47M Late
12:40AM / 02:30PM
13H 50M Late
PF: 2
Dhupguri
127 Km/Hr
02:00AM / 03:20PM
13H 20M Late
02:05AM / 03:35PM
13H 30M Late
PF: 2
New Cooch Behar
81 Km/Hr
02:58AM / 04:45PM
13H 47M Late
03:03AM / 06:30PM
15H 27M Late
PF: 5
New Alipurduar
90 Km/Hr
03:45AM / 06:50PM
15H 5M Late
03:50AM / 07:15PM
15H 25M Late
PF: 1
Kokrajhar
71 Km/Hr
05:22AM / 08:58PM
15H 36M Late
05:24AM / 09:00PM
15H 36M Late
PF: 2
New Bongaigaon
84 Km/Hr
06:40AM / 09:35PM
14H 55M Late
06:45AM / 09:53PM
15H 8M Late
PF: 1A
Goal Para Town
88 Km/Hr
07:22AM / 10:49PM
15H 27M Late
07:24AM / 10:51PM
15H 27M Late
PF: 2
Kamakhya
4 Km/Hr
10:20AM / 12:48AM
14H 28M Late
Destination
14H 28M Late
PF: 3
Station
Speed
Sch/Act Arrival
Train Arrival Status
Sch/Act Departure
Train Departure Status
PF
Last Updated: At 04:15 AM on 19th of May, 2024