15632 - Ghy-bme Express Live Train Running Status

For 25 Nov, 2021 Train is Currently Running 29M Late when departed from Jaipur (29M Late) at 11:32 PM | View on Map
15632 - गुवाहाटी बाड़मेर बीकानेर एक्स. की स्थिति हिंदी में देखें
Station
Speed
Sch/Act Arrival
Train Arrival Status
Sch/Act Departure
Train Departure Status
PF
Guwahati Source
No Delay
10:45AM / 10:46AM
01M Late
-
Kamakhya
38 Km/Hr
11:00AM / 11:00AM
No Delay
11:05AM / 11:05AM
No Delay
-
Rangiya
88 Km/Hr
11:45AM / 11:50AM
05M Late
11:50AM / 11:54AM
04M Late
-
Barpeta Road
98 Km/Hr
12:45PM / 12:56PM
11M Late
12:47PM / 12:58PM
11M Late
-
New Bongaigaon
82 Km/Hr
01:50PM / 01:50PM
No Delay
02:00PM / 02:00PM
No Delay
-
New Alipurduar
116 Km/Hr
03:02PM / 03:30PM
28M Late
03:07PM / 03:31PM
24M Late
-
New Cooch Behar
78 Km/Hr
03:25PM / 03:54PM
29M Late
03:30PM / 03:55PM
25M Late
-
New Jalpaiguri
76 Km/Hr
06:10PM / 06:31PM
21M Late
06:20PM / 06:36PM
16M Late
-
Kishanganj
104 Km/Hr
07:28PM / 07:56PM
28M Late
07:30PM / 07:59PM
29M Late
-
Dalkolha
95 Km/Hr
07:58PM / 08:28PM
30M Late
08:00PM / 08:30PM
30M Late
-
Katihar
80 Km/Hr
10:10PM / 10:10PM
No Delay
10:20PM / 10:20PM
No Delay
-
Naugachia
64 Km/Hr
11:07PM / 11:43PM
36M Late
11:09PM / 11:45PM
36M Late
-
Khagaria 11:57PM / 01:06AM
1H 9M Late
11:59PM / 01:07AM
1H 8M Late
-
New Barauni
95 Km/Hr
01:10AM / 02:00AM
50M Late
01:15AM / 02:05AM
50M Late
-
Mokameh
31 Km/Hr
02:12AM / 02:58AM
46M Late
02:14AM / 02:59AM
45M Late
-
Bakhtiyarpur
137 Km/Hr
02:43AM / 03:30AM
47M Late
02:45AM / 03:32AM
47M Late
-
Patna
51 Km/Hr
04:20AM / 04:52AM
32M Late
04:30AM / 04:57AM
27M Late
-
Ptdeen Dayal Upadhyaya
77 Km/Hr
09:10AM / 09:10AM
No Delay
09:20AM / 09:20AM
No Delay
-
Prayagraj Junction
90 Km/Hr
11:30AM / 12:01PM
31M Late
11:35AM / 12:02PM
27M Late
-
Kanpur Central
87 Km/Hr
02:05PM / 03:32PM
1H 27M Late
02:10PM / 03:33PM
1H 23M Late
-
Tundla
122 Km/Hr
05:25PM / 06:34PM
1H 9M Late
05:30PM / 06:35PM
1H 5M Late
-
Agra Fort
50 Km/Hr
06:00PM / 07:15PM
1H 15M Late
06:25PM / 07:41PM
1H 16M Late
-
Achhnera
103 Km/Hr
06:58PM / 08:06PM
1H 8M Late
07:00PM / 08:08PM
1H 8M Late
-
Bharatpur
68 Km/Hr
07:22PM / 08:45PM
1H 23M Late
07:24PM / 08:46PM
1H 22M Late
-
Jaipur
111 Km/Hr
11:00PM / 11:27PM
29M Late
11:10PM / 11:32PM
29M Late
-
Kuchaman City 12:44AM / 01:11AM
27M Late
12:46AM / 01:13AM
27M Late
-
Makrana 12:55AM / 01:22AM
27M Late
12:58AM / 01:25AM
27M Late
-
Degana 01:30AM / 01:57AM
27M Late
01:33AM / 02:00AM
27M Late
-
Merta Road 02:17AM / 02:44AM
27M Late
02:22AM / 02:49AM
27M Late
-
Jodhpur 04:20AM / 04:47AM
27M Late
04:40AM / 05:07AM
27M Late
-
Balotra 06:25AM / 06:52AM
27M Late
06:30AM / 06:57AM
27M Late
-
Barmer 08:25AM / 08:52AM
27M Late
Destination
No Delay
-
Station
Speed
Sch/Act Arrival
Train Arrival Status
Sch/Act Departure
Train Departure Status
PF
Last Updated: At 09:11 PM on 27th of November, 2021