15159 - Cpr Durg Express Live Train Running Status

For 23 Jun, 2022 Train is Currently Running 6H 47M Late when departed from DURG LINK CABIN (407M Late) at 11:01 AM | View on Map
15159 - सारनाथएक्स. की स्थिति हिंदी में देखें
Station
Speed
Sch/Act Arrival
Train Arrival Status
Sch/Act Departure
Train Departure Status
PF
Chhapra Source
No Delay
07:10AM / 07:10AM
No Delay
-
Suraimanpur
77 Km/Hr
07:41AM / 07:44AM
03M Late
07:43AM / 07:45AM
02M Late
-
Reoti
34 Km/Hr
07:55AM / 08:13AM
18M Late
07:57AM / 08:15AM
18M Late
-
Sahatwar
62 Km/Hr
08:08AM / 08:27AM
19M Late
08:10AM / 08:29AM
19M Late
-
Ballia
81 Km/Hr
08:40AM / 08:50AM
10M Late
08:45AM / 08:54AM
09M Late
-
Chit Baragaon
47 Km/Hr
09:07AM / 09:27AM
20M Late
09:09AM / 09:28AM
19M Late
-
Karimuddin Pur
120 Km/Hr
09:25AM / 09:40AM
15M Late
09:26AM / 09:42AM
16M Late
-
Yusufpur
65 Km/Hr
09:40AM / 10:02AM
22M Late
09:42AM / 10:04AM
22M Late
-
Ghazipur City
68 Km/Hr
10:05AM / 10:30AM
25M Late
10:10AM / 10:33AM
23M Late
-
Aunrihar
84 Km/Hr
10:48AM / 11:18AM
30M Late
10:50AM / 11:22AM
32M Late
-
Sarnath
109 Km/Hr
11:25AM / 11:44AM
19M Late
11:27AM / 12:06PM
39M Late
-
Varanasi City
16 Km/Hr
11:50AM / 12:39PM
49M Late
11:55AM / 12:42PM
47M Late
-
Varanasi
6 Km/Hr
12:20PM / 01:10PM
50M Late
12:30PM / 01:21PM
51M Late
-
Bhadohi
100 Km/Hr
01:08PM / 02:04PM
56M Late
01:10PM / 02:06PM
56M Late
-
Janghai
114 Km/Hr
01:40PM / 02:32PM
52M Late
01:42PM / 02:34PM
52M Late
-
Phulpur
105 Km/Hr
02:06PM / 02:55PM
49M Late
02:08PM / 02:57PM
49M Late
-
Prayag
70 Km/Hr
02:58PM / 03:37PM
39M Late
03:00PM / 03:39PM
39M Late
-
Prayagraj Junction
35 Km/Hr
03:15PM / 03:54PM
39M Late
03:35PM / 03:59PM
24M Late
-
Naini
11 Km/Hr
03:55PM / 04:50PM
55M Late
03:56PM / 04:51PM
55M Late
-
Shankargarh
98 Km/Hr
04:29PM / 05:27PM
58M Late
04:30PM / 05:28PM
58M Late
-
Dabhaura
127 Km/Hr
04:59PM / 05:53PM
54M Late
05:00PM / 05:54PM
54M Late
-
Manikpur
83 Km/Hr
05:35PM / 06:20PM
45M Late
05:40PM / 06:24PM
44M Late
-
Satna
78 Km/Hr
06:50PM / 07:57PM
1H 7M Late
06:55PM / 07:58PM
1H 3M Late
-
Maihar
36 Km/Hr
07:28PM / 09:25PM
1H 57M Late
07:30PM / 09:27PM
1H 57M Late
-
Amdara
60 Km/Hr
07:48PM / 10:07PM
2H 19M Late
07:50PM / 10:08PM
2H 18M Late
-
Katni
-2 Km/Hr
08:35PM / 12:16AM
3H 41M Late
08:45PM / 12:21AM
3H 36M Late
-
Birsinghpur
68 Km/Hr
10:35PM / 02:21AM
3H 46M Late
10:37PM / 02:23AM
3H 46M Late
-
Shahdol
66 Km/Hr
11:20PM / 03:15AM
3H 55M Late
11:25PM / 03:22AM
3H 57M Late
-
Burhar
90 Km/Hr
11:41PM / 03:43AM
4H 2M Late
11:43PM / 03:45AM
4H 2M Late
-
Amlai
95 Km/Hr
11:52PM / 03:53AM
4H 1M Late
11:54PM / 03:55AM
4H 1M Late
-
Anuppur
103 Km/Hr
12:10AM / 04:07AM
3H 57M Late
12:15AM / 04:12AM
3H 57M Late
-
Pendra Road
120 Km/Hr
12:58AM / 04:52AM
3H 54M Late
01:00AM / 04:53AM
3H 53M Late
-
Uslapur
71 Km/Hr
03:03AM / 06:56AM
3H 53M Late
03:05AM / 06:57AM
3H 52M Late
-
Bilaspur
95 Km/Hr
03:30AM / 07:05AM
3H 35M Late
03:50AM / 07:18AM
3H 28M Late
-
Bhatapara
49 Km/Hr
04:36AM / 08:42AM
4H 6M Late
04:38AM / 08:42AM
4H 4M Late
-
Tilda
108 Km/Hr
04:58AM / 09:05AM
4H 7M Late
05:00AM / 09:07AM
4H 7M Late
-
Raipur
61 Km/Hr
05:55AM / 10:05AM
4H 10M Late
06:00AM / 10:13AM
4H 13M Late
-
DURG LINK CABIN
-5 Km/Hr
11:01AM / 11:01AM
6H 47M Late
11:01AM / 11:01AM
6H 47M Late
-
Bhilai Pwr Hs 06:31AM / 06:31AM
No Delay
06:33AM / 06:33AM
No Delay
-
Durg 07:05AM / 07:05AM
No Delay
Destination
No Delay
-
Station
Speed
Sch/Act Arrival
Train Arrival Status
Sch/Act Departure
Train Departure Status
PF
Last Updated: At 07:02 PM on 26th of June, 2022