15058 - Anvt-gkp Express Live Train Running Status

You are Viewing Historical Train Status of 15058 - Anvt-gkp Express for Date 25 January, 2023.
Station
Code
Sch/Act Arrival
Train Arrival Status
Sch/Act Departure
Train Departure Status
PF
Anand Vihar Terminal
ANVT
Source
No Delay
05:10 PM / 05:11 PM
No Delay
-
Ghaziabad
GZB
05:43 PM / 05:45 PM
02M Late
05:45 PM / 05:47 PM
02M Late
-
Moradabad
MB
08:15 PM / 08:42 PM
27M Late
08:23 PM / 08:50 PM
27M Late
-
Lucknow
LKO
01:55 AM / 03:43 AM
1H 48M Late
02:05 AM / 03:53 AM
1H 48M Late
-
Gonda
GD
04:20 AM / 07:16 AM
2H 56M Late
04:30 AM / 07:26 AM
2H 56M Late
-
Basti
BST
05:40 AM / 08:47 AM
3H 7M Late
05:43 AM / 08:50 AM
3H 7M Late
-
Khalilabad
KLD
06:08 AM / 09:16 AM
3H 8M Late
06:10 AM / 09:18 AM
3H 8M Late
-
Gorakhpur
GKP
07:20 AM / No Record
No Record
Destination
No Record
-
Station
Code
Sch/Act Arrival
Train Arrival Status
Sch/Act Departure
Train Departure Status
PF
Last Updated: At 09:36 AM on 26th of January, 2023
This historical train status is for reference only.