15018 - Gkp Ltt Express Live Train Running Status

For 15 May, 2024 Train is Train Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 11H 47M Late
15018 - गोरखपुर लो.ति.ट.एक्स की स्थिति हिंदी में देखें
Station
Speed
Sch/Act Arrival
Train Arrival Status
Sch/Act Departure
Train Departure Status
PF
Gorakhpur Source
No Delay
05:45AM / 01:09PM
7H 24M Late
PF: 8
Chauri Chaura
51 Km/Hr
06:18AM / 01:54PM
7H 36M Late
06:20AM / 01:57PM
7H 37M Late
PF: 2
Deoria Sadar
84 Km/Hr
06:45AM / 02:25PM
7H 40M Late
06:50AM / 02:30PM
7H 40M Late
PF: 3
Bhatni
100 Km/Hr
07:09AM / 02:50PM
7H 41M Late
07:11AM / 02:53PM
7H 42M Late
PF: 4
Salempur
24 Km/Hr
07:26AM / 03:28PM
8H 2M Late
07:28AM / 03:44PM
8H 16M Late
PF: 1
Lar Road
86 Km/Hr
07:39AM / 03:55PM
8H 16M Late
07:41AM / 03:58PM
8H 17M Late
PF: 1
Belthara Road
103 Km/Hr
07:55AM / 04:10PM
8H 15M Late
07:57AM / 04:13PM
8H 16M Late
PF: 1
Indara
112 Km/Hr
08:18AM / 04:36PM
8H 18M Late
08:20AM / 04:38PM
8H 18M Late
PF: 1
Mau
68 Km/Hr
08:35AM / 04:49PM
8H 14M Late
08:40AM / 04:53PM
8H 13M Late
PF: 1
Dullahapur
86 Km/Hr
09:08AM / 05:16PM
8H 8M Late
09:10AM / 05:34PM
8H 24M Late
PF: 1
Jakhanian
84 Km/Hr
09:23AM / 05:43PM
8H 20M Late
09:25AM / 05:57PM
8H 32M Late
PF: 1
Sadat
78 Km/Hr
09:38AM / 06:09PM
8H 31M Late
09:40AM / 06:11PM
8H 31M Late
PF: 1
Aunrihar
58 Km/Hr
09:58AM / 06:41PM
8H 43M Late
10:00AM / 06:51PM
8H 51M Late
PF: 5
Varanasi City 10:45AM / 10:45AM
No Delay
10:50AM / 10:50AM
No Delay
PF: 2
Varanasi 11:10AM / 11:10AM
No Delay
11:20AM / 11:20AM
No Delay
PF: 5
Chaukhandi 11:39AM / 11:39AM
No Delay
11:40AM / 11:40AM
No Delay
-
Sewapuri 11:47AM / 11:47AM
No Delay
11:48AM / 11:48AM
No Delay
-
Kapseti 11:56AM / 11:56AM
No Delay
11:57AM / 11:57AM
No Delay
PF: 1
Parsipur 12:22PM / 12:22PM
No Delay
12:23PM / 12:23PM
No Delay
PF: 1
Bhadohi 12:33PM / 12:33PM
No Delay
12:35PM / 12:35PM
No Delay
PF: 2
Mondh 12:46PM / 12:46PM
No Delay
12:47PM / 12:47PM
No Delay
PF: 2
Suriawan 12:55PM / 12:55PM
No Delay
12:56PM / 12:56PM
No Delay
PF: 2
Sarai Kansrai 01:06PM / 01:06PM
No Delay
01:07PM / 01:07PM
No Delay
PF: 1
Janghai 01:16PM / 01:16PM
No Delay
01:18PM / 01:18PM
No Delay
PF: 2
Ugrasenpur 01:38PM / 01:38PM
No Delay
01:39PM / 01:39PM
No Delay
PF: 2
Phulpur 02:23PM / 02:23PM
No Delay
02:24PM / 02:24PM
No Delay
PF: 3
Sarai Chandi 02:39PM / 02:39PM
No Delay
02:40PM / 02:40PM
No Delay
-
Phaphamau 03:06PM / 03:06PM
No Delay
03:07PM / 03:07PM
No Delay
PF: 2
Prayag 03:21PM / 03:21PM
No Delay
03:23PM / 03:23PM
No Delay
PF: 1
Prayagraj 03:50PM / 03:50PM
No Delay
04:10PM / 04:10PM
No Delay
PF: 7
Naini 04:30PM / 04:30PM
No Delay
04:31PM / 04:31PM
No Delay
PF: 3
Shankargarh 05:10PM / 05:06AM
11H 56M Late
05:11PM / 05:08AM
11H 57M Late
PF: 1
Dabhaura
105 Km/Hr
05:39PM / 05:38AM
11H 59M Late
05:40PM / 05:40AM
12H Late
-
Manikpur
39 Km/Hr
06:20PM / 06:32AM
12H 12M Late
06:25PM / 06:35AM
12H 10M Late
PF: 1
Jaitwar
122 Km/Hr
07:08PM / 07:20AM
12H 12M Late
07:10PM / 07:22AM
12H 12M Late
-
Satna
90 Km/Hr
07:35PM / 07:44AM
12H 9M Late
07:40PM / 07:47AM
12H 7M Late
PF: 1
Maihar
141 Km/Hr
08:03PM / 08:11AM
12H 8M Late
08:05PM / 08:13AM
12H 8M Late
PF: 2
Katni
61 Km/Hr
08:55PM / 09:49AM
12H 54M Late
09:00PM / 10:14AM
13H 14M Late
PF: 4
Sihora Road
111 Km/Hr
09:38PM / 10:59AM
13H 21M Late
09:40PM / 11:01AM
13H 21M Late
PF: 2
Jabalpur
107 Km/Hr
10:15PM / 11:35AM
13H 20M Late
10:25PM / 11:46AM
13H 21M Late
PF: 2
Madan Mahal
35 Km/Hr
10:33PM / 11:56AM
13H 23M Late
10:35PM / 11:58AM
13H 23M Late
PF: 1
Sridham
117 Km/Hr
11:08PM / 12:39PM
13H 31M Late
11:10PM / 12:40PM
13H 30M Late
PF: 3
Narsinghpur
102 Km/Hr
11:48PM / 01:08PM
13H 20M Late
11:50PM / 01:10PM
13H 20M Late
PF: 2
Kareli
79 Km/Hr
12:08AM / 01:29PM
13H 21M Late
12:10AM / 01:32PM
13H 22M Late
-
Gadarwara
86 Km/Hr
12:43AM / 02:04PM
13H 21M Late
12:45AM / 02:06PM
13H 21M Late
PF: 2
Pipariya
139 Km/Hr
01:18AM / 02:40PM
13H 22M Late
01:20AM / 02:42PM
13H 22M Late
-
Sohagpur
115 Km/Hr
01:33AM / 02:57PM
13H 24M Late
01:35AM / 02:59PM
13H 24M Late
PF: 1
Itarsi
106 Km/Hr
02:50AM / 03:44PM
12H 54M Late
03:00AM / 03:54PM
12H 54M Late
PF: 6
Banapura
60 Km/Hr
03:26AM / 04:45PM
13H 19M Late
03:28AM / 04:57PM
13H 29M Late
PF: 1
Timarni
117 Km/Hr
03:48AM / 05:20PM
13H 32M Late
03:50AM / 05:22PM
13H 32M Late
PF: 1
Harda
122 Km/Hr
04:02AM / 05:33PM
13H 31M Late
04:04AM / 05:37PM
13H 33M Late
PF: 3
Khirkiya
143 Km/Hr
04:23AM / 05:58PM
13H 35M Late
04:25AM / 06:00PM
13H 35M Late
PF: 2
Chhanera
124 Km/Hr
04:48AM / 06:24PM
13H 36M Late
04:50AM / 06:45PM
13H 55M Late
PF: 3
Talvadya
116 Km/Hr
05:23AM / 07:09PM
13H 46M Late
05:25AM / 07:11PM
13H 46M Late
PF: 2
Khandwa Junction
79 Km/Hr
07:33AM / 07:30PM
11H 57M Late
07:35AM / 07:33PM
11H 58M Late
PF: 1
Nepanagar
121 Km/Hr
08:00AM / 08:07PM
12H 7M Late
08:01AM / 08:09PM
12H 8M Late
PF: 2
Burhanpur
132 Km/Hr
08:25AM / 08:28PM
12H 3M Late
08:27AM / 08:30PM
12H 3M Late
PF: 1
Raver
106 Km/Hr
08:43AM / 08:48PM
12H 5M Late
08:45AM / 08:49PM
12H 4M Late
PF: 2
Bhusaval
95 Km/Hr
09:30AM / 09:23PM
11H 53M Late
09:35AM / 09:33PM
11H 58M Late
PF: 4
Jalgaon
91 Km/Hr
10:00AM / 09:59PM
11H 59M Late
10:02AM / 10:05PM
12H 3M Late
PF: 2
Pachora
142 Km/Hr
10:30AM / 10:37PM
12H 7M Late
10:32AM / 10:39PM
12H 7M Late
PF: 2
Chalisgaon
120 Km/Hr
11:08AM / 11:15PM
12H 7M Late
11:10AM / 11:17PM
12H 7M Late
PF: 3
Nandgaon
119 Km/Hr
11:39AM / 11:51PM
12H 12M Late
11:40AM / 11:52PM
12H 12M Late
PF: 3
Manmad
-3 Km/Hr
12:18PM / 12:22AM
12H 4M Late
12:20PM / 12:25AM
12H 5M Late
PF: 3
Lasalgaon
134 Km/Hr
12:38PM / 12:43AM
12H 5M Late
12:40PM / 12:47AM
12H 7M Late
PF: 3
Nasik Road
112 Km/Hr
01:20PM / 01:29AM
12H 9M Late
01:25PM / 01:35AM
12H 10M Late
PF: 3
Igatpuri
117 Km/Hr
02:32PM / 02:16AM
11H 44M Late
02:37PM / 02:25AM
11H 48M Late
PF: 4
Kalyan
67 Km/Hr
04:17PM / 04:21AM
12H 4M Late
04:20PM / 04:26AM
12H 6M Late
-
Thane
100 Km/Hr
04:42PM / 04:46AM
12H 4M Late
04:45PM / 04:50AM
12H 5M Late
PF: 8
Lokmanyatilak
54 Km/Hr
05:30PM / 05:17AM
11H 47M Late
Destination
11H 47M Late
PF: 3
Station
Speed
Sch/Act Arrival
Train Arrival Status
Sch/Act Departure
Train Departure Status
PF
Last Updated: At 04:03 AM on 19th of May, 2024