14624 - Patalkot Express Live Train Running Status

You are Viewing Historical Train Status of 14624 - Patalkot Express for Date 23 September, 2022.
Station
Code
Sch/Act Arrival
Train Arrival Status
Sch/Act Departure
Train Departure Status
PF
Firozpur Cant
FZR
Source
No Record
04:10 AM / No Record
No Record
-
Faridkot
FDK
04:38 AM / 04:44 AM
06M Late
04:40 AM / 04:46 AM
06M Late
-
Kot Kapura
KKP
04:55 AM / 05:02 AM
07M Late
04:57 AM / 05:04 AM
07M Late
-
Gangsar Jaitu
GJUT
05:11 AM / 05:23 AM
12M Late
05:13 AM / 05:25 AM
12M Late
-
Bhatinda
BTI
06:00 AM / No Record
No Record
06:25 AM / No Record
No Record
-
Maur
MAUR
06:48 AM / 06:55 AM
07M Late
06:50 AM / 06:57 AM
07M Late
-
Mansa
MSZ
07:04 AM / 07:16 AM
12M Late
07:06 AM / 07:18 AM
12M Late
-
Budhlada
BLZ
07:19 AM / 07:31 AM
12M Late
07:21 AM / 07:33 AM
12M Late
-
Bareta
BRZ
07:33 AM / 07:48 AM
15M Late
07:35 AM / 07:50 AM
15M Late
-
Jakhal
JHL
07:49 AM / 08:10 AM
21M Late
07:51 AM / 08:12 AM
21M Late
-
Tohana
TUN
08:02 AM / 08:48 AM
46M Late
08:04 AM / 08:50 AM
46M Late
-
Narwana
NRW
08:23 AM / 09:12 AM
49M Late
08:25 AM / 09:14 AM
49M Late
-
Uchana
UCA
08:37 AM / 09:27 AM
50M Late
08:39 AM / 09:29 AM
50M Late
-
Jind
JIND
08:56 AM / 09:48 AM
52M Late
08:58 AM / 09:50 AM
52M Late
-
Rohtak
ROK
09:39 AM / 10:31 AM
52M Late
09:41 AM / 10:33 AM
52M Late
-
Bahadurgarh
BGZ
10:09 AM / 11:06 AM
57M Late
10:11 AM / 11:08 AM
57M Late
-
Nangloi
NNO
10:22 AM / 11:22 AM
1H Late
10:24 AM / 11:24 AM
1H Late
-
Shakurbasti
SSB
10:44 AM / 11:40 AM
56M Late
10:46 AM / 11:42 AM
56M Late
-
Delhi Safdarjng
DSJ
11:16 AM / 12:49 PM
1H 33M Late
11:20 AM / 12:53 PM
1H 33M Late
-
Mathura
MTJ
01:35 PM / 03:11 PM
1H 36M Late
01:37 PM / 03:13 PM
1H 36M Late
-
Agra Cantt
AGC
02:25 PM / 04:05 PM
1H 40M Late
02:30 PM / 04:10 PM
1H 40M Late
-
Gwalior
GWL
04:13 PM / 06:08 PM
1H 55M Late
04:15 PM / 06:10 PM
1H 55M Late
-
Dabra
DBA
04:54 PM / 06:52 PM
1H 58M Late
04:56 PM / 06:54 PM
1H 58M Late
-
Virangana Lakshmibai Railway Station
VGLB
05:55 PM / 07:47 PM
1H 52M Late
06:03 PM / 07:55 PM
1H 52M Late
-
Lalitpur
LAR
07:09 PM / 09:17 PM
2H 8M Late
07:11 PM / 09:19 PM
2H 8M Late
-
Bina
BINA
08:20 PM / 10:12 PM
1H 52M Late
08:25 PM / 10:17 PM
1H 52M Late
-
Ganj Basoda
BAQ
09:01 PM / 11:01 PM
2H Late
09:03 PM / 11:03 PM
2H Late
-
Vidisha
BHS
09:28 PM / 11:24 PM
1H 56M Late
09:30 PM / 11:26 PM
1H 56M Late
-
Bhopal
BPL
10:40 PM / 12:15 AM
1H 35M Late
10:45 PM / 12:20 AM
1H 35M Late
-
Rani Kamalapati
RKMP
10:58 PM / No Record
No Record
11:00 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Narmadapuram
NDPM
12:03 AM / No Record
No Record
12:05 AM / No Record
No Record
-
Itarsi
ET
12:30 AM / No Record
No Record
12:40 AM / No Record
No Record
-
Ghoradongri
GDYA
01:36 AM / No Record
No Record
01:37 AM / No Record
No Record
-
Betul
BZU
02:13 AM / No Record
No Record
02:15 AM / No Record
No Record
-
Amla
AMLA
03:05 AM / No Record
No Record
03:10 AM / No Record
No Record
-
Bordhal
BXY
03:35 AM / No Record
No Record
03:36 AM / No Record
No Record
-
Nawagaon
NVG
03:56 AM / No Record
No Record
03:57 AM / No Record
No Record
-
Junnor Deo
JNO
04:18 AM / No Record
No Record
04:20 AM / No Record
No Record
-
Parasia
PUX
04:38 AM / No Record
No Record
04:40 AM / No Record
No Record
-
Chhindwara
CWA
06:30 AM / No Record
No Record
Destination
No Record
-
Station
Code
Sch/Act Arrival
Train Arrival Status
Sch/Act Departure
Train Departure Status
PF
Last Updated: At 12:27 AM on 24th of September, 2022
This historical train status is for reference only.