14624 - Patalkot Express Live Train Running Status

You are Viewing Historical Train Status of 14624 - Patalkot Express for Date 11 September, 2022.
Station
Code
Sch/Act Arrival
Train Arrival Status
Sch/Act Departure
Train Departure Status
PF
Firozpur Cant
FZR
Source
No Record
04:10 AM / No Record
No Record
-
Faridkot
FDK
04:38 AM / No Record
No Record
04:40 AM / No Record
No Record
-
Kot Kapura
KKP
04:55 AM / 05:05 AM
10M Late
04:57 AM / 05:07 AM
10M Late
-
Gangsar Jaitu
GJUT
05:11 AM / 05:22 AM
11M Late
05:13 AM / 05:24 AM
11M Late
-
Bathinda
BTI
06:00 AM / 06:01 AM
No Delay
06:25 AM / 06:26 AM
No Delay
-
Maur
MAUR
06:48 AM / 06:54 AM
06M Late
06:50 AM / 06:56 AM
06M Late
-
Mansa
MSZ
07:04 AM / 07:09 AM
05M Late
07:06 AM / 07:11 AM
05M Late
-
Budhlada
BLZ
07:19 AM / 07:23 AM
04M Late
07:21 AM / 07:25 AM
04M Late
-
Bareta
BRZ
07:33 AM / 07:36 AM
03M Late
07:35 AM / 07:38 AM
03M Late
-
Jakhal
JHL
07:49 AM / 07:52 AM
03M Late
07:51 AM / 07:54 AM
03M Late
-
Tohana
TUN
08:02 AM / 08:04 AM
02M Late
08:04 AM / 08:06 AM
02M Late
-
Narwana
NRW
08:23 AM / 08:26 AM
03M Late
08:25 AM / 08:28 AM
03M Late
-
Uchana
UCA
08:37 AM / 08:40 AM
03M Late
08:39 AM / 08:42 AM
03M Late
-
Jind
JIND
08:56 AM / 09:02 AM
06M Late
08:58 AM / 09:04 AM
06M Late
-
Rohtak
ROK
09:39 AM / 09:45 AM
06M Late
09:41 AM / 09:47 AM
06M Late
-
Bahadurgarh
BGZ
10:09 AM / 10:19 AM
10M Late
10:11 AM / 10:21 AM
10M Late
-
Nangloi
NNO
10:22 AM / 10:33 AM
11M Late
10:24 AM / 10:35 AM
11M Late
-
Shakurbasti
SSB
10:44 AM / 10:54 AM
10M Late
10:46 AM / 10:56 AM
10M Late
-
Delhi Safdarjng
DSJ
11:16 AM / 11:32 AM
16M Late
11:20 AM / 11:36 AM
16M Late
-
Mathura
MTJ
01:35 PM / 01:45 PM
10M Late
01:40 PM / 01:50 PM
10M Late
-
Agra Cantt
AGC
02:25 PM / 02:30 PM
05M Late
02:30 PM / 02:35 PM
05M Late
-
Gwalior
GWL
04:05 PM / 04:23 PM
18M Late
04:07 PM / 04:25 PM
18M Late
-
Dabra
DBA
04:42 PM / 05:12 PM
30M Late
04:44 PM / 05:14 PM
30M Late
-
Virangana Lakshmibai Jhansi
VGLJ
05:55 PM / No Record
No Record
06:03 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Lalitpur
LAR
06:58 PM / 07:17 PM
19M Late
07:00 PM / 07:19 PM
19M Late
-
Bina
BINA
08:20 PM / 08:22 PM
02M Late
08:25 PM / 08:27 PM
02M Late
-
Ganj Basoda
BAQ
08:58 PM / 09:04 PM
06M Late
09:00 PM / 09:06 PM
06M Late
-
Vidisha
BHS
09:25 PM / 09:32 PM
07M Late
09:27 PM / 09:34 PM
07M Late
-
Bhopal
BPL
10:15 PM / 10:16 PM
No Delay
10:20 PM / 10:21 PM
No Delay
-
Rani Kamalapati
RKMP
10:32 PM / No Record
No Record
10:34 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Narmadapuram
NDPM
11:36 PM / No Record
No Record
11:38 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Itarsi
ET
12:20 AM / 12:23 AM
03M Late
12:30 AM / 12:33 AM
03M Late
-
Ghoradongri
GDYA
01:36 AM / 02:25 AM
49M Late
01:37 AM / 02:26 AM
49M Late
-
Betul
BZU
02:13 AM / 03:34 AM
1H 21M Late
02:15 AM / 03:36 AM
1H 21M Late
-
Amla
AMLA
02:55 AM / 04:24 AM
1H 29M Late
03:00 AM / 04:29 AM
1H 29M Late
-
Bordhal
BXY
03:25 AM / 04:53 AM
1H 28M Late
03:26 AM / 04:54 AM
1H 28M Late
-
Nawagaon
NVG
03:45 AM / 05:11 AM
1H 26M Late
03:46 AM / 05:12 AM
1H 26M Late
-
Junnor Deo
JNO
04:03 AM / 05:17 AM
1H 14M Late
04:05 AM / 05:19 AM
1H 14M Late
-
Parasia
PUX
04:28 AM / No Record
No Record
04:30 AM / No Record
No Record
-
Chhindwara
CWA
05:50 AM / No Record
No Record
06:00 AM / No Record
No Record
-
Chourai
CHUA
06:28 AM / No Record
No Record
06:30 AM / No Record
No Record
-
Seoni
SEY
07:15 AM / No Record
No Record
Destination
No Record
-
Station
Code
Sch/Act Arrival
Train Arrival Status
Sch/Act Departure
Train Departure Status
PF
Last Updated: At 06:37 AM on 12th of September, 2022
This historical train status is for reference only.