14115 - Dadn-pryj Express Live Train Running Status

For 23 Jun, 2022 Train is Train Reached its Destination Prayagraj Junction On Time
14115 - इलाहाबाद हरिद्वार एक्स. की स्थिति हिंदी में देखें
Station
Speed
Sch/Act Arrival
Train Arrival Status
Sch/Act Departure
Train Departure Status
PF
Dr Ambedkar Nagar Source
No Delay
11:15AM / 11:17AM
02M Late
-
Indore
59 Km/Hr
11:50AM / 11:50AM
No Delay
12:00PM / 12:00PM
No Delay
-
Ujjain
68 Km/Hr
01:25PM / 01:25PM
No Delay
01:35PM / 01:35PM
No Delay
-
Sant Hirdaram Nagar
103 Km/Hr
04:15PM / 04:15PM
No Delay
04:20PM / 04:20PM
No Delay
-
Sanchi
88 Km/Hr
05:15PM / 05:19PM
04M Late
05:17PM / 05:20PM
03M Late
-
Vidisha
70 Km/Hr
05:27PM / 05:32PM
05M Late
05:29PM / 05:34PM
05M Late
-
Bina
110 Km/Hr
06:48PM / 06:48PM
No Delay
06:50PM / 06:50PM
No Delay
-
Lalitpur
85 Km/Hr
07:40PM / 08:00PM
20M Late
07:42PM / 08:17PM
35M Late
-
Tikamgarh
66 Km/Hr
08:34PM / 09:29PM
55M Late
08:36PM / 09:31PM
55M Late
-
Khargapur
95 Km/Hr
09:06PM / 10:07PM
1H 1M Late
09:08PM / 10:09PM
1H 1M Late
-
Maharaja Chhatrasal
122 Km/Hr
09:43PM / 10:46PM
1H 3M Late
09:45PM / 10:48PM
1H 3M Late
-
Khajuraho
53 Km/Hr
11:00PM / 11:41PM
41M Late
11:15PM / 11:46PM
31M Late
-
Mahoba 12:12AM / 01:17AM
1H 5M Late
12:14AM / 01:18AM
1H 4M Late
-
Banda
101 Km/Hr
01:30AM / 02:08AM
38M Late
01:35AM / 02:09AM
34M Late
-
Chitrakot
94 Km/Hr
02:21AM / 03:19AM
58M Late
02:23AM / 03:21AM
58M Late
-
Manikpur
136 Km/Hr
03:33AM / 03:43AM
10M Late
03:35AM / 03:45AM
10M Late
-
Shankargarh
69 Km/Hr
04:13AM / 04:59AM
46M Late
04:15AM / 05:01AM
46M Late
-
Naini
108 Km/Hr
05:18AM / 05:39AM
21M Late
05:19AM / 05:41AM
22M Late
-
Prayagraj Junction
32 Km/Hr
06:00AM / 06:00AM
No Delay
Destination
No Delay
-
Station
Speed
Sch/Act Arrival
Train Arrival Status
Sch/Act Departure
Train Departure Status
PF
Last Updated: At 08:54 AM on 24th of June, 2022