14014 - Sadbhawana Express Live Train Running Status

You are Viewing Historical Train Status of 14014 - Sadbhawana Express for Date 12 February, 2022.
Station
Code
Sch/Act Arrival
Train Arrival Status
Sch/Act Departure
Train Departure Status
PF
Anand Vihar Terminal
ANVT
Source
03M Late
04:30 PM / 04:33 PM
03M Late
-
Ghaziabad
GZB
05:04 PM / 05:06 PM
02M Late
05:06 PM / 05:08 PM
02M Late
-
Pilkhua
PKW
05:32 PM / 05:42 PM
10M Late
05:34 PM / 05:44 PM
10M Late
-
Hapur
HPU
05:48 PM / 05:56 PM
08M Late
05:50 PM / 05:58 PM
08M Late
-
Amroha
AMRO
06:51 PM / 07:04 PM
13M Late
06:53 PM / 07:06 PM
13M Late
-
Moradabad
MB
07:32 PM / 07:50 PM
18M Late
07:40 PM / 07:58 PM
18M Late
-
Chandausi
CH
08:32 PM / 09:15 PM
43M Late
08:35 PM / 09:18 PM
43M Late
-
Aonla
AO
09:28 PM / 09:51 PM
23M Late
09:30 PM / 09:53 PM
23M Late
-
Shahjehanpur
SPN
11:26 PM / 12:02 AM
36M Late
11:28 PM / 12:04 AM
36M Late
-
Hardoi
HRI
12:24 AM / 01:10 AM
46M Late
12:26 AM / 01:12 AM
46M Late
-
Alamnagar
AMG
01:50 AM / 03:17 AM
1H 27M Late
01:51 AM / 03:18 AM
1H 27M Late
-
Lucknow
LKO
02:15 AM / 03:35 AM
1H 20M Late
02:25 AM / 03:45 AM
1H 20M Late
-
Nihalgarh
NHH
04:19 AM / 05:17 AM
58M Late
04:21 AM / 05:19 AM
58M Late
-
Musafir Khana
MFKA
04:58 AM / 05:37 AM
39M Late
05:00 AM / 05:39 AM
39M Late
-
Sultanpur
SLN
05:55 AM / 07:13 AM
1H 18M Late
Destination
1H 18M Late
-
Station
Code
Sch/Act Arrival
Train Arrival Status
Sch/Act Departure
Train Departure Status
PF
Last Updated: At 10:16 AM on 13th of February, 2022
This historical train status is for reference only.