13484 - Dli-mldt Farakka Express Live Train Running Status

You are Viewing Historical Train Status of 13484 - Dli-mldt Farakka Express for Date 13 January, 2022.
Station
Code
Sch/Act Arrival
Train Arrival Status
Sch/Act Departure
Train Departure Status
PF
Delhi
DLI
Source
02M Late
09:40 PM / 09:42 PM
02M Late
-
Ghaziabad
GZB
10:24 PM / No Record
No Record
10:26 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Khurja
KRJ
11:10 PM / 11:54 PM
44M Late
11:12 PM / 11:56 PM
44M Late
-
Aligarh
ALJN
12:20 AM / 12:54 AM
34M Late
12:25 AM / 12:59 AM
34M Late
-
Hathras
HRS
12:48 AM / 01:31 AM
43M Late
12:50 AM / 01:33 AM
43M Late
-
Tundla
TDL
01:35 AM / 02:15 AM
40M Late
01:40 AM / 02:20 AM
40M Late
-
Firozabad
FZD
02:00 AM / 02:38 AM
38M Late
02:05 AM / 02:43 AM
38M Late
-
Etawah
ETW
02:55 AM / 04:06 AM
1H 11M Late
03:00 AM / 04:11 AM
1H 11M Late
-
Kanpur Central
CNB
05:40 AM / 06:37 AM
57M Late
05:50 AM / 06:47 AM
57M Late
-
Unnao
ON
06:18 AM / 07:07 AM
49M Late
06:20 AM / 07:09 AM
49M Late
-
Lucknow
LKO
07:30 AM / 09:15 AM
1H 45M Late
07:40 AM / 09:25 AM
1H 45M Late
-
Barabanki
BBK
08:17 AM / 10:06 AM
1H 49M Late
08:19 AM / 10:08 AM
1H 49M Late
-
Daryabad
DYD
08:51 AM / 10:54 AM
2H 3M Late
08:52 AM / 10:55 AM
2H 3M Late
-
Rudauli
RDL
09:14 AM / 11:15 AM
2H 1M Late
09:15 AM / 11:16 AM
2H 1M Late
-
Sohwal
SLW
09:34 AM / 11:35 AM
2H 1M Late
09:35 AM / 11:36 AM
2H 1M Late
-
Ayodhya Cantt
AYC
09:55 AM / 11:55 AM
2H Late
10:00 AM / 12:00 PM
2H Late
-
A N Dev Nagar
ACND
10:10 AM / 12:08 PM
1H 58M Late
10:11 AM / 12:09 PM
1H 58M Late
-
Ayodhya
AY
10:20 AM / 12:19 PM
1H 59M Late
10:22 AM / 12:21 PM
1H 59M Late
-
Goshainganj
GGJ
10:50 AM / 01:54 PM
3H 4M Late
10:51 AM / 01:55 PM
3H 4M Late
-
Akbarpur
ABP
11:16 AM / 03:14 PM
3H 58M Late
11:18 AM / 03:16 PM
3H 58M Late
-
Malipur
MLPR
11:36 AM / 03:43 PM
4H 7M Late
11:37 AM / 03:44 PM
4H 7M Late
-
Shahganj
SHG
12:11 PM / 04:13 PM
4H 2M Late
12:15 PM / 04:17 PM
4H 2M Late
-
Jaunpur
JNU
01:26 PM / 05:17 PM
3H 51M Late
01:28 PM / 05:19 PM
3H 51M Late
-
Zafarabad
ZBD
01:48 PM / 05:32 PM
3H 44M Late
01:49 PM / 05:33 PM
3H 44M Late
-
Jalalganj
JLL
02:05 PM / 05:51 PM
3H 46M Late
02:06 PM / 05:52 PM
3H 46M Late
-
Varanasi
BSB
03:00 PM / 06:52 PM
3H 52M Late
03:15 PM / 07:07 PM
3H 52M Late
-
Ptdeen Dayal Upadhyaya
DDU
04:13 PM / 08:07 PM
3H 54M Late
04:23 PM / 08:17 PM
3H 54M Late
-
Zamania
ZNA
05:06 PM / 09:23 PM
4H 17M Late
05:08 PM / 09:25 PM
4H 17M Late
-
Dildarnagar
DLN
05:21 PM / 09:38 PM
4H 17M Late
05:23 PM / 09:40 PM
4H 17M Late
-
Buxar
BXR
06:15 PM / 10:25 PM
4H 10M Late
06:20 PM / 10:30 PM
4H 10M Late
-
Dumraon
DURE
06:31 PM / 10:40 PM
4H 9M Late
06:33 PM / 10:42 PM
4H 9M Late
-
Bihiya
BEA
07:05 PM / 11:04 PM
3H 59M Late
07:07 PM / 11:06 PM
3H 59M Late
-
Ara
ARA
07:35 PM / 11:18 PM
3H 43M Late
07:40 PM / 11:23 PM
3H 43M Late
-
Bihta
BTA
07:55 PM / 11:44 PM
3H 49M Late
07:57 PM / 11:46 PM
3H 49M Late
-
Danapur
DNR
08:15 PM / No Record
No Record
08:20 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Patna
PNBE
08:55 PM / No Record
No Record
09:05 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Rajendranagar T
RJPB
09:19 PM / No Record
No Record
09:21 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Patna Saheb
PNC
09:32 PM / No Record
No Record
09:34 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Fatuha
FUT
09:47 PM / No Record
No Record
09:49 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Bakhtiyarpur
BKP
10:12 PM / No Record
No Record
10:14 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Barh
BARH
10:27 PM / No Record
No Record
10:29 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Mokameh
MKA
11:05 PM / No Record
No Record
11:10 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Kiul
KIUL
12:05 AM / No Record
No Record
12:10 AM / No Record
No Record
-
Abhaipur
AHA
12:41 AM / No Record
No Record
12:43 AM / No Record
No Record
-
Jamalpur
JMP
01:04 AM / No Record
No Record
01:14 AM / No Record
No Record
-
Bariarpur
BUP
01:27 AM / No Record
No Record
01:29 AM / No Record
No Record
-
Sultanganj
SGG
01:49 AM / No Record
No Record
01:53 AM / No Record
No Record
-
Bhagalpur
BGP
02:14 AM / No Record
No Record
02:24 AM / No Record
No Record
-
Sabaur
SBO
02:35 AM / No Record
No Record
02:37 AM / No Record
No Record
-
Kahalgaon
CLG
03:04 AM / No Record
No Record
03:06 AM / No Record
No Record
-
Pirpainti
PPT
03:28 AM / No Record
No Record
03:30 AM / No Record
No Record
-
Sahibganj
SBG
04:06 AM / No Record
No Record
04:11 AM / No Record
No Record
-
Tinpahar
TPH
04:43 AM / No Record
No Record
04:45 AM / No Record
No Record
-
Barharwa
BHW
05:20 AM / No Record
No Record
05:24 AM / No Record
No Record
-
New Farakka
NFK
05:46 AM / No Record
No Record
05:51 AM / No Record
No Record
-
Malda Town
MLDT
06:55 AM / No Record
No Record
Destination
No Record
-
Station
Code
Sch/Act Arrival
Train Arrival Status
Sch/Act Departure
Train Departure Status
PF
Last Updated: At 11:48 PM on 14th of January, 2022
This historical train status is for reference only.