13258 - Anvt-dnr Jansadharan Express Live Train Running Status

You are Viewing Historical Train Status of 13258 - Anvt-dnr Jansadharan Express for Date 20 April, 2022.
Station
Code
Sch/Act Arrival
Train Arrival Status
Sch/Act Departure
Train Departure Status
PF
Anand Vihar Terminal
ANVT
Source
6H 35M Late
01:35 PM / 08:10 PM
6H 35M Late
-
Moradabad
MB
04:32 PM / 01:00 AM
8H 28M Late
04:42 PM / 01:10 AM
8H 28M Late
-
Lucknow
LKO
09:50 PM / 08:24 AM
10H 34M Late
10:00 PM / 08:34 AM
10H 34M Late
-
Varanasi
BSB
02:55 AM / 03:25 PM
12H 30M Late
03:05 AM / 03:35 PM
12H 30M Late
-
Ptdeen Dayal Upadhyaya
DDU
03:55 AM / 05:24 PM
13H 29M Late
04:05 AM / 05:34 PM
13H 29M Late
-
Buxar
BXR
05:18 AM / 07:00 PM
13H 42M Late
05:20 AM / 07:02 PM
13H 42M Late
-
Ara
ARA
06:14 AM / 08:06 PM
13H 52M Late
06:16 AM / 08:08 PM
13H 52M Late
-
Danapur
DNR
07:15 AM / 08:47 PM
13H 32M Late
Destination
13H 32M Late
-
Station
Code
Sch/Act Arrival
Train Arrival Status
Sch/Act Departure
Train Departure Status
PF
Last Updated: At 09:18 PM on 21st of April, 2022
This historical train status is for reference only.