12920 - Malwa Express Live Train Running Status

For 15 May, 2024 Train is Diverted between Ludhiana (LDH) and New Delhi (NDLS) stations. Train is Currently Running 6H 24M Late when departed from Indore at 08:04 PM | View on Map
12920 - की स्थिति हिंदी में देखें
Station
Speed
Sch/Act Arrival
Train Arrival Status
Sch/Act Departure
Train Departure Status
PF
Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Source
No Delay
08:35AM / 08:35AM
No Delay
PF: 3
Chakrakwala
59 Km/Hr
08:49AM / 09:00AM
11M Late
08:51AM / 09:01AM
10M Late
-
Martyr Captain Tushar Mahajan
55 Km/Hr
09:06AM / 09:16AM
10M Late
09:08AM / 09:19AM
11M Late
PF: 3
Ram Nagar
59 Km/Hr
09:26AM / 09:33AM
07M Late
09:28AM / 09:35AM
07M Late
-
Jammutavi
64 Km/Hr
10:23AM / 10:39AM
16M Late
10:30AM / 10:42AM
12M Late
PF: 2
Kathua
110 Km/Hr
11:35AM / 11:48AM
13M Late
11:37AM / 11:52AM
15M Late
PF: 1
Pathankot Cantt
66 Km/Hr
12:19PM / 12:26PM
07M Late
12:22PM / 12:29PM
07M Late
PF: 1
Mukerian
90 Km/Hr
12:58PM / 01:10PM
12M Late
01:00PM / 01:13PM
13M Late
-
Dasuya
102 Km/Hr
01:18PM / 01:28PM
10M Late
01:20PM / 01:31PM
11M Late
-
Jalandhar Cant
107 Km/Hr
02:15PM / 02:22PM
07M Late
02:18PM / 02:27PM
09M Late
PF: 2
Ludhiana
118 Km/Hr
03:05PM / 03:10PM
05M Late
03:15PM / 03:28PM
13M Late
PF: 1
Khanna 03:58PM / 03:58PM
No Delay
04:00PM / 04:00PM
No Delay
PF: 2
Sirhind 04:14PM / 04:14PM
No Delay
04:16PM / 04:16PM
No Delay
PF: 2
Ambala Cant 05:00PM / 05:00PM
No Delay
05:05PM / 05:05PM
No Delay
PF: 6
Kurukshetra 05:35PM / 05:35PM
No Delay
05:37PM / 05:37PM
No Delay
PF: 2
Karnal 06:00PM / 06:00PM
No Delay
06:02PM / 06:02PM
No Delay
PF: 1
Panipat 06:24PM / 06:24PM
No Delay
06:33PM / 06:33PM
No Delay
PF: 2
Sonipat 07:04PM / 07:04PM
No Delay
07:06PM / 07:06PM
No Delay
PF: 1
Subzi Mandi 07:40PM / 07:40PM
No Delay
07:42PM / 07:42PM
No Delay
PF: 2
New Delhi
-5 Km/Hr
08:15PM / 12:29AM
4H 14M Late
08:30PM / 12:43AM
4H 13M Late
PF: 5
Faridabad
33 Km/Hr
09:01PM / 01:57AM
4H 56M Late
09:03PM / 01:59AM
4H 56M Late
PF: 3
Ballabgarh
95 Km/Hr
09:12PM / 02:07AM
4H 55M Late
09:14PM / 02:09AM
4H 55M Late
PF: 4
Palwal
135 Km/Hr
09:40PM / 02:24AM
4H 44M Late
09:42PM / 02:25AM
4H 43M Late
PF: 5
Kosi Kalan
106 Km/Hr
10:08PM / 03:03AM
4H 55M Late
10:10PM / 03:05AM
4H 55M Late
PF: 4
Mathura
132 Km/Hr
10:38PM / 03:35AM
4H 57M Late
10:40PM / 03:37AM
4H 57M Late
PF: 1
Agra Cantt
77 Km/Hr
11:15PM / 04:42AM
5H 27M Late
11:20PM / 04:46AM
5H 26M Late
PF: 1
Dhaulpur
138 Km/Hr
12:13AM / 05:23AM
5H 10M Late
12:15AM / 05:25AM
5H 10M Late
PF: 2
Morena
137 Km/Hr
12:56AM / 05:44AM
4H 48M Late
12:58AM / 05:47AM
4H 49M Late
PF: 1
Gwalior
110 Km/Hr
01:25AM / 06:21AM
4H 56M Late
01:27AM / 06:25AM
4H 58M Late
PF: 1
Dabra
125 Km/Hr
02:02AM / 06:58AM
4H 56M Late
02:04AM / 07:00AM
4H 56M Late
PF: 3
Datia
102 Km/Hr
02:28AM / 07:29AM
5H 1M Late
02:30AM / 07:31AM
5H 1M Late
PF: 4
Virangana Lakshmibai Jhansi
51 Km/Hr
03:05AM / 08:14AM
5H 9M Late
03:13AM / 08:25AM
5H 12M Late
PF: 2
Babina
55 Km/Hr
03:37AM / 09:08AM
5H 31M Late
03:39AM / 09:11AM
5H 32M Late
-
Lalitpur
71 Km/Hr
04:21AM / 10:35AM
6H 14M Late
04:23AM / 10:37AM
6H 14M Late
PF: 2
Bina
67 Km/Hr
05:30AM / 12:05PM
6H 35M Late
05:35AM / 12:09PM
6H 34M Late
PF: 3
Ganj Basoda
107 Km/Hr
06:06AM / 12:50PM
6H 44M Late
06:08AM / 12:53PM
6H 45M Late
PF: 3
Vidisha
134 Km/Hr
06:33AM / 01:21PM
6H 48M Late
06:35AM / 01:24PM
6H 49M Late
PF: 3
Bhopal
118 Km/Hr
07:25AM / 02:07PM
6H 42M Late
07:45AM / 02:25PM
6H 40M Late
PF: 2
Sant Hirdaram Nagar
88 Km/Hr
08:21AM / 02:39PM
6H 18M Late
08:23AM / 02:42PM
6H 19M Late
PF: 2
Sehore
121 Km/Hr
08:38AM / 03:05PM
6H 27M Late
08:39AM / 03:08PM
6H 29M Late
PF: 1
Kalapipal
140 Km/Hr
09:05AM / 03:28PM
6H 23M Late
09:06AM / 03:29PM
6H 23M Late
PF: 2
Shujalpur
95 Km/Hr
09:18AM / 03:41PM
6H 23M Late
09:20AM / 03:42PM
6H 22M Late
-
Akodia
103 Km/Hr
09:33AM / 03:54PM
6H 21M Late
09:34AM / 03:55PM
6H 21M Late
PF: 2
Berchha
138 Km/Hr
10:00AM / 04:16PM
6H 16M Late
10:02AM / 04:18PM
6H 16M Late
PF: 2
Maksi Junction
128 Km/Hr
10:29AM / 04:33PM
6H 4M Late
10:30AM / 04:35PM
6H 5M Late
PF: 2
Ujjain
69 Km/Hr
11:20AM / 05:29PM
6H 9M Late
11:35AM / 06:25PM
6H 50M Late
PF: 6
Dewas
106 Km/Hr
12:30PM / 07:02PM
6H 32M Late
12:32PM / 07:04PM
6H 32M Late
PF: 1
Indore
65 Km/Hr
01:40PM / 08:04PM
6H 24M Late
01:50PM / 01:50PM
6H 24M Late
PF: 3
Dr Ambedkar Nagar 02:30PM / 02:30PM
No Delay
Destination
No Delay
PF: 3
Station
Speed
Sch/Act Arrival
Train Arrival Status
Sch/Act Departure
Train Departure Status
PF
Last Updated: At 03:25 AM on 19th of May, 2024