12919 - Malwa Express Live Train Running Status

You are Viewing Historical Train Status of 12919 - Malwa Express for Date 24 January, 2023.
Station
Code
Sch/Act Arrival
Train Arrival Status
Sch/Act Departure
Train Departure Status
PF
Dr Ambedkar Nagar
DADN
Source
No Delay
11:50 AM / 11:51 AM
No Delay
-
Indore
INDB
12:05 PM / 12:14 PM
09M Late
12:15 PM / 12:24 PM
09M Late
-
Dewas
DWX
12:51 PM / 01:02 PM
11M Late
12:53 PM / 01:04 PM
11M Late
-
Ujjain
UJN
01:45 PM / No Record
No Record
02:00 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Maksi Junction
MKC
02:35 PM / 02:39 PM
04M Late
02:36 PM / 02:40 PM
04M Late
-
Berchha
BCH
02:51 PM / 02:56 PM
05M Late
02:53 PM / 02:58 PM
05M Late
-
Akodia
AKD
03:19 PM / No Record
No Record
03:20 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Shujalpur
SJP
03:32 PM / No Record
No Record
03:34 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Kalapipal
KPP
03:47 PM / No Record
No Record
03:48 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Sehore
SEH
04:10 PM / 04:11 PM
No Delay
04:11 PM / 04:12 PM
No Delay
-
Sant Hirdaram Nagar
SHRN
04:53 PM / No Record
No Record
04:55 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Bhopal
BPL
05:20 PM / 05:25 PM
05M Late
05:30 PM / 05:35 PM
05M Late
-
Vidisha
BHS
06:05 PM / 06:38 PM
33M Late
06:07 PM / 06:40 PM
33M Late
-
Ganj Basoda
BAQ
06:31 PM / 07:01 PM
30M Late
06:33 PM / 07:03 PM
30M Late
-
Bina
BINA
07:30 PM / 08:03 PM
33M Late
07:35 PM / 08:08 PM
33M Late
-
Lalitpur
LAR
08:14 PM / 09:26 PM
1H 12M Late
08:16 PM / 09:28 PM
1H 12M Late
-
Babina
BAB
08:54 PM / 10:23 PM
1H 29M Late
08:56 PM / 10:25 PM
1H 29M Late
-
Virangana Lakshmibai Railway Station
VGLB
09:30 PM / 10:57 PM
1H 27M Late
09:38 PM / 11:05 PM
1H 27M Late
-
Datia
DAA
09:59 PM / 11:37 PM
1H 38M Late
10:01 PM / 11:39 PM
1H 38M Late
-
Dabra
DBA
10:22 PM / 12:26 AM
2H 4M Late
10:24 PM / 12:28 AM
2H 4M Late
-
Gwalior
GWL
10:54 PM / 01:20 AM
2H 26M Late
10:56 PM / 01:22 AM
2H 26M Late
-
Morena
MRA
11:25 PM / 02:01 AM
2H 36M Late
11:27 PM / 02:03 AM
2H 36M Late
-
Dhaulpur
DHO
12:08 AM / 02:22 AM
2H 14M Late
12:10 AM / 02:24 AM
2H 14M Late
-
Agra Cantt
AGC
12:43 AM / 03:05 AM
2H 22M Late
12:48 AM / 03:10 AM
2H 22M Late
-
Mathura
MTJ
01:23 AM / 03:55 AM
2H 32M Late
01:25 AM / 03:57 AM
2H 32M Late
-
Kosi Kalan
KSV
01:53 AM / 04:28 AM
2H 35M Late
01:55 AM / 04:30 AM
2H 35M Late
-
Palwal
PWL
02:58 AM / 05:01 AM
2H 3M Late
03:00 AM / 05:03 AM
2H 3M Late
-
Ballabgarh
BVH
03:16 AM / 05:23 AM
2H 7M Late
03:18 AM / 05:25 AM
2H 7M Late
-
Faridabad
FDB
03:27 AM / 05:37 AM
2H 10M Late
03:29 AM / 05:39 AM
2H 10M Late
-
Hazrat Nizamuddin
NZM
03:48 AM / 05:56 AM
2H 8M Late
03:50 AM / 05:58 AM
2H 8M Late
-
New Delhi
NDLS
04:15 AM / 06:33 AM
2H 18M Late
04:30 AM / 06:48 AM
2H 18M Late
-
Sonipat
SNP
05:09 AM / 07:57 AM
2H 48M Late
05:11 AM / 07:59 AM
2H 48M Late
-
Panipat
PNP
05:40 AM / No Record
No Record
05:42 AM / No Record
No Record
-
Karnal
KUN
06:04 AM / No Record
No Record
06:06 AM / No Record
No Record
-
Kurukshetra
KKDE
06:30 AM / No Record
No Record
06:32 AM / No Record
No Record
-
Ambala Cant
UMB
07:29 AM / No Record
No Record
07:34 AM / No Record
No Record
-
Sirhind
SIR
08:10 AM / No Record
No Record
08:12 AM / No Record
No Record
-
Khanna
KNN
08:25 AM / No Record
No Record
08:27 AM / No Record
No Record
-
Ludhiana
LDH
09:39 AM / No Record
No Record
09:49 AM / No Record
No Record
-
Jalandhar Cant
JRC
10:37 AM / No Record
No Record
10:40 AM / No Record
No Record
-
Dasuya
DZA
11:27 AM / No Record
No Record
11:29 AM / No Record
No Record
-
Mukerian
MEX
11:45 AM / No Record
No Record
11:47 AM / No Record
No Record
-
Pathankot Cantt
PTKC
12:25 PM / No Record
No Record
12:28 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Kathua
KTHU
12:56 PM / No Record
No Record
12:58 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Jammu Tawi
JAT
02:10 PM / No Record
No Record
02:15 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Ram Nagar
RMJK
02:59 PM / No Record
No Record
03:01 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Udhampur
UHP
03:15 PM / No Record
No Record
03:17 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Chakrakwala
CRWL
03:39 PM / No Record
No Record
03:41 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
SVDK
04:20 PM / No Record
No Record
Destination
No Record
-
Station
Code
Sch/Act Arrival
Train Arrival Status
Sch/Act Departure
Train Departure Status
PF
Last Updated: At 08:03 AM on 25th of January, 2023
This historical train status is for reference only.