12808 - Nzm-vskp Samta Express Live Train Running Status

You are Viewing Historical Train Status of 12808 - Nzm-vskp Samta Express for Date 05 November, 2022.
Station
Code
Sch/Act Arrival
Train Arrival Status
Sch/Act Departure
Train Departure Status
PF
Hazrat Nizamuddin
NZM
Source
No Record
07:00 AM / No Record
No Record
-
Mathura
MTJ
08:21 AM / 08:46 AM
25M Late
08:23 AM / 08:48 AM
25M Late
-
Raja Ki Mandi
RKM
08:54 AM / 09:22 AM
28M Late
08:56 AM / 09:24 AM
28M Late
-
Agra Cantt
AGC
09:05 AM / 09:34 AM
29M Late
09:10 AM / 09:39 AM
29M Late
-
Gwalior
GWL
11:18 AM / 11:44 AM
26M Late
11:20 AM / 11:46 AM
26M Late
-
Virangana Lakshmibai Railway Station
VGLB
12:50 PM / 12:58 PM
08M Late
12:58 PM / 01:06 PM
08M Late
-
Lalitpur
LAR
02:25 PM / 02:41 PM
16M Late
02:27 PM / 02:43 PM
16M Late
-
Bina
BINA
03:35 PM / 04:06 PM
31M Late
03:40 PM / 04:11 PM
31M Late
-
Bhopal
BPL
05:35 PM / 07:01 PM
1H 26M Late
05:45 PM / 07:11 PM
1H 26M Late
-
Itarsi
ET
07:25 PM / 08:47 PM
1H 22M Late
07:30 PM / 08:52 PM
1H 22M Late
-
Betul
BZU
09:08 PM / 10:15 PM
1H 7M Late
09:10 PM / 10:17 PM
1H 7M Late
-
Multai
MTY
09:45 PM / 11:08 PM
1H 23M Late
09:46 PM / 11:09 PM
1H 23M Late
-
Nagpur
NGP
12:35 AM / 01:11 AM
36M Late
12:50 AM / 01:26 AM
36M Late
-
Bhandara Road
BRD
01:42 AM / 04:05 AM
2H 23M Late
01:44 AM / 04:07 AM
2H 23M Late
-
Tumsar Road
TMR
01:59 AM / 04:22 AM
2H 23M Late
02:01 AM / 04:24 AM
2H 23M Late
-
Gondia
G
02:44 AM / 04:55 AM
2H 11M Late
02:46 AM / 04:57 AM
2H 11M Late
-
Dongargarh
DGG
03:48 AM / 06:26 AM
2H 38M Late
03:50 AM / 06:28 AM
2H 38M Late
-
Raj Nandgaon
RJN
04:19 AM / 06:59 AM
2H 40M Late
04:21 AM / 07:01 AM
2H 40M Late
-
Durg
DURG
05:17 AM / 07:28 AM
2H 11M Late
05:22 AM / 07:33 AM
2H 11M Late
-
Raipur
R
05:57 AM / 08:13 AM
2H 16M Late
06:07 AM / 08:23 AM
2H 16M Late
-
Mahasamund
MSMD
07:05 AM / 09:07 AM
2H 2M Late
07:07 AM / 09:09 AM
2H 2M Late
-
Bagbahra
BGBR
07:33 AM / 09:33 AM
2H Late
07:35 AM / 09:35 AM
2H Late
-
Khariar Road
KRAR
07:55 AM / 09:52 AM
1H 57M Late
07:57 AM / 09:54 AM
1H 57M Late
-
Harishanker Rd
HSK
08:30 AM / 10:25 AM
1H 55M Late
08:32 AM / 10:27 AM
1H 55M Late
-
Kantabanji
KBJ
08:55 AM / 10:58 AM
2H 3M Late
09:05 AM / 11:08 AM
2H 3M Late
-
Titlagarh
TIG
09:50 AM / 11:35 AM
1H 45M Late
10:00 AM / 11:45 AM
1H 45M Late
-
Kesinga
KSNG
10:20 AM / 12:02 PM
1H 42M Late
10:22 AM / 12:04 PM
1H 42M Late
-
Muniguda
MNGD
11:18 AM / 01:28 PM
2H 10M Late
11:20 AM / 01:30 PM
2H 10M Late
-
Rayagada
RGDA
01:05 PM / 02:20 PM
1H 15M Late
01:10 PM / 02:25 PM
1H 15M Late
-
Parvatipuram Tn
PVPT
01:48 PM / No Record
No Record
01:50 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Parvatipuram
PVP
01:53 PM / No Record
No Record
01:55 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Bobbili
VBL
02:18 PM / No Record
No Record
02:20 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Vizianagram
VZM
03:05 PM / No Record
No Record
03:10 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Simhachalam
SCM
03:53 PM / No Record
No Record
03:55 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Visakhapatnam
VSKP
04:30 PM / No Record
No Record
Destination
No Record
-
Station
Code
Sch/Act Arrival
Train Arrival Status
Sch/Act Departure
Train Departure Status
PF
Last Updated: At 04:47 PM on 06th of November, 2022
This historical train status is for reference only.