12788 - Nsl Ns Special Live Train Running Status

For 24 Nov, 2021 Train is Train Reached its Destination Narasapur 13M Late
12788 - की स्थिति हिंदी में देखें
Station
Speed
Sch/Act Arrival
Train Arrival Status
Sch/Act Departure
Train Departure Status
PF
Nagarsol Source
No Delay
12:50PM / 12:50PM
No Delay
-
Aurangabad
122 Km/Hr
02:00PM / 02:00PM
No Delay
02:05PM / 02:05PM
No Delay
-
Jalna
74 Km/Hr
03:00PM / 03:25PM
25M Late
03:02PM / 03:26PM
24M Late
-
Parbhani
114 Km/Hr
04:30PM / 05:03PM
33M Late
04:32PM / 05:04PM
32M Late
-
Purna
85 Km/Hr
05:08PM / 05:35PM
27M Late
05:10PM / 05:36PM
26M Late
-
H Sahib Nanded
74 Km/Hr
06:05PM / 06:15PM
10M Late
06:10PM / 06:16PM
06M Late
-
Mudkhed
64 Km/Hr
06:48PM / 06:48PM
No Delay
06:50PM / 06:50PM
No Delay
-
Basar
87 Km/Hr
07:39PM / 07:54PM
15M Late
07:40PM / 07:56PM
16M Late
-
Nizamabad
127 Km/Hr
08:03PM / 08:18PM
15M Late
08:05PM / 08:19PM
14M Late
-
Kamareddi
86 Km/Hr
08:59PM / 09:16PM
17M Late
09:00PM / 09:17PM
17M Late
-
Secunderabad
73 Km/Hr
11:15PM / 11:37PM
22M Late
11:30PM / 11:42PM
12M Late
-
Kazipet
5 Km/Hr
01:19AM / 02:13AM
54M Late
01:20AM / 02:14AM
54M Late
-
Warangal
45 Km/Hr
01:34AM / 02:34AM
1H Late
01:35AM / 02:36AM
1H 1M Late
-
Khammam
110 Km/Hr
03:05AM / 04:09AM
1H 4M Late
03:07AM / 04:12AM
1H 5M Late
-
Vijayawada
103 Km/Hr
05:25AM / 05:45AM
20M Late
05:40AM / 05:50AM
10M Late
-
Gudivada
65 Km/Hr
06:24AM / 06:53AM
29M Late
06:25AM / 07:02AM
37M Late
-
Kaikalur
99 Km/Hr
06:49AM / 07:30AM
41M Late
06:50AM / 07:32AM
42M Late
-
Akividu
126 Km/Hr
07:04AM / 07:45AM
41M Late
07:05AM / 07:46AM
41M Late
-
Bhimavaram Town
116 Km/Hr
07:19AM / 08:00AM
41M Late
07:20AM / 08:01AM
41M Late
-
Palakollu
64 Km/Hr
07:49AM / 08:33AM
44M Late
07:50AM / 08:36AM
46M Late
-
Narasapur
70 Km/Hr
08:35AM / 08:48AM
13M Late
Destination
13M Late
-
Station
Speed
Sch/Act Arrival
Train Arrival Status
Sch/Act Departure
Train Departure Status
PF
Last Updated: At 09:03 AM on 25th of November, 2021