12627 - Sbc-ndls Sf Karnataka Express Live Train Running Status

You are Viewing Historical Train Status of 12627 - Sbc-ndls Sf Karnataka Express for Date 14 January, 2022.
Station
Code
Sch/Act Arrival
Train Arrival Status
Sch/Act Departure
Train Departure Status
PF
Ksr Bengaluru
SBC
Source
No Record
07:20 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Bangalore Cant
BNC
07:30 PM / 07:43 PM
13M Late
07:32 PM / 07:45 PM
13M Late
-
Yelahanka
YNK
08:00 PM / 08:11 PM
11M Late
08:02 PM / 08:13 PM
11M Late
-
Hindupur
HUP
09:08 PM / 10:28 PM
1H 20M Late
09:10 PM / 10:30 PM
1H 20M Late
-
Penukonda
PKD
09:40 PM / 11:07 PM
1H 27M Late
09:42 PM / 11:09 PM
1H 27M Late
-
Sai P Nilayam
SSPN
10:09 PM / 11:26 PM
1H 17M Late
10:10 PM / 11:27 PM
1H 17M Late
-
Dharmavaram
DMM
10:53 PM / 11:55 PM
1H 2M Late
10:55 PM / 11:57 PM
1H 2M Late
-
Anantapur
ATP
11:29 PM / 01:04 AM
1H 35M Late
11:30 PM / 01:05 AM
1H 35M Late
-
Guntakal
GTL
01:14 AM / 02:23 AM
1H 9M Late
01:15 AM / 02:24 AM
1H 9M Late
-
Adoni
AD
01:59 AM / 03:26 AM
1H 27M Late
02:00 AM / 03:27 AM
1H 27M Late
-
Manthralayam Rd
MALM
02:29 AM / 03:55 AM
1H 26M Late
02:30 AM / 03:56 AM
1H 26M Late
-
Raichur
RC
02:58 AM / 04:19 AM
1H 21M Late
03:00 AM / 04:21 AM
1H 21M Late
-
Yadgir
YG
03:59 AM / 05:20 AM
1H 21M Late
04:00 AM / 05:21 AM
1H 21M Late
-
Wadi
WADI
04:55 AM / 06:04 AM
1H 9M Late
05:00 AM / 06:09 AM
1H 9M Late
-
Kalaburagi
KLBG
05:37 AM / 06:43 AM
1H 6M Late
05:40 AM / 06:46 AM
1H 6M Late
-
Solapur
SUR
07:15 AM / 08:33 AM
1H 18M Late
07:20 AM / 08:38 AM
1H 18M Late
-
Kurduvadi
KWV
08:29 AM / 10:01 AM
1H 32M Late
08:30 AM / 10:02 AM
1H 32M Late
-
Daund
DD
10:15 AM / 11:42 AM
1H 27M Late
10:20 AM / 11:47 AM
1H 27M Late
-
Ahmadnagar
ANG
11:40 AM / 01:12 PM
1H 32M Late
11:43 AM / 01:15 PM
1H 32M Late
-
Belapur
BAP
12:48 PM / 02:13 PM
1H 25M Late
12:50 PM / 02:15 PM
1H 25M Late
-
Kopargaon
KPG
01:47 PM / 03:07 PM
1H 20M Late
01:50 PM / 03:10 PM
1H 20M Late
-
Manmad
MMR
02:50 PM / 04:04 PM
1H 14M Late
02:55 PM / 04:09 PM
1H 14M Late
-
Jalgaon
JL
04:43 PM / 06:05 PM
1H 22M Late
04:45 PM / 06:07 PM
1H 22M Late
-
Bhusaval
BSL
05:15 PM / 06:28 PM
1H 13M Late
05:20 PM / 06:33 PM
1H 13M Late
-
Burhanpur
BAU
06:08 PM / 07:25 PM
1H 17M Late
06:10 PM / 07:27 PM
1H 17M Late
-
Khandwa
KNW
07:22 PM / 08:16 PM
54M Late
07:25 PM / 08:19 PM
54M Late
-
Itarsi
ET
09:40 PM / 10:20 PM
40M Late
09:50 PM / 10:30 PM
40M Late
-
Bhopal
BPL
11:30 PM / No Record
No Record
11:35 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Bina
BINA
01:08 AM / No Record
No Record
01:10 AM / No Record
No Record
-
Virangana Lakshmibai Railway Station
VGLB
02:50 AM / No Record
No Record
02:58 AM / No Record
No Record
-
Gwalior
GWL
04:05 AM / No Record
No Record
04:07 AM / No Record
No Record
-
Agra Cantt
AGC
05:40 AM / No Record
No Record
05:45 AM / No Record
No Record
-
Mathura
MTJ
06:28 AM / No Record
No Record
06:30 AM / No Record
No Record
-
Hazrat Nizamuddin
NZM
08:31 AM / No Record
No Record
08:33 AM / No Record
No Record
-
New Delhi
NDLS
09:00 AM / No Record
No Record
Destination
No Record
-
Station
Code
Sch/Act Arrival
Train Arrival Status
Sch/Act Departure
Train Departure Status
PF
Last Updated: At 10:26 PM on 15th of January, 2022
This historical train status is for reference only.