12618 - Nzm-ers Mangala Lksdp Express Live Train Running Status

You are Viewing Historical Train Status of 12618 - Nzm-ers Mangala Lksdp Express for Date 25 January, 2023.
Station
Code
Sch/Act Arrival
Train Arrival Status
Sch/Act Departure
Train Departure Status
PF
Hazrat Nizamuddin
NZM
Source
No Delay
05:40 AM / 05:41 AM
No Delay
-
Faridabad
FDB
05:59 AM / 06:03 AM
04M Late
06:01 AM / 06:05 AM
04M Late
-
Mathura
MTJ
07:40 AM / 07:52 AM
12M Late
07:42 AM / 07:54 AM
12M Late
-
Agra Cantt
AGC
08:30 AM / 08:43 AM
13M Late
08:35 AM / 08:48 AM
13M Late
-
Morena
MRA
09:59 AM / 10:14 AM
15M Late
10:01 AM / 10:16 AM
15M Late
-
Gwalior
GWL
10:26 AM / 10:49 AM
23M Late
10:28 AM / 10:51 AM
23M Late
-
Virangana Lakshmibai Railway Station
VGLB
11:55 AM / 12:26 PM
31M Late
12:03 PM / 12:34 PM
31M Late
-
Bina
BINA
02:25 PM / 03:08 PM
43M Late
02:30 PM / 03:13 PM
43M Late
-
Bhopal
BPL
04:20 PM / 04:49 PM
29M Late
04:25 PM / 04:54 PM
29M Late
-
Itarsi
ET
06:20 PM / 06:43 PM
23M Late
06:25 PM / 06:48 PM
23M Late
-
Khandwa Junction
KNW
08:58 PM / 09:13 PM
15M Late
09:00 PM / 09:15 PM
15M Late
-
Burhanpur
BAU
09:53 PM / 10:07 PM
14M Late
09:55 PM / 10:09 PM
14M Late
-
Bhusaval
BSL
10:50 PM / 11:15 PM
25M Late
10:55 PM / 11:20 PM
25M Late
-
Manmad
MMR
01:13 AM / 02:06 AM
53M Late
01:15 AM / 02:08 AM
53M Late
-
Nasik Road
NK
02:18 AM / 03:05 AM
47M Late
02:23 AM / 03:10 AM
47M Late
-
Kalyan
KYN
05:30 AM / 06:04 AM
34M Late
05:33 AM / 06:07 AM
34M Late
-
Panvel
PNVL
06:30 AM / 07:07 AM
37M Late
06:35 AM / 07:12 AM
37M Late
-
Chiplun
CHI
10:00 AM / 10:31 AM
31M Late
10:02 AM / 10:33 AM
31M Late
-
Ratnagiri
RN
11:25 AM / 01:40 PM
2H 15M Late
11:30 AM / 01:45 PM
2H 15M Late
-
Kankavli
KKW
01:24 PM / 03:11 PM
1H 47M Late
01:26 PM / 03:13 PM
1H 47M Late
-
Thivim
THVM
02:16 PM / 04:43 PM
2H 27M Late
02:18 PM / 04:45 PM
2H 27M Late
-
Madgaon
MAO
04:00 PM / 05:32 PM
1H 32M Late
04:10 PM / 05:42 PM
1H 32M Late
-
Karwar
KAWR
05:08 PM / 06:30 PM
1H 22M Late
05:10 PM / 06:32 PM
1H 22M Late
-
Kumta
KT
06:00 PM / 07:32 PM
1H 32M Late
06:02 PM / 07:34 PM
1H 32M Late
-
Bhatkal
BTJL
06:38 PM / 08:30 PM
1H 52M Late
06:40 PM / 08:32 PM
1H 52M Late
-
Kundapura
KUDA
07:30 PM / 09:05 PM
1H 35M Late
07:32 PM / 09:07 PM
1H 35M Late
-
Udupi
UD
08:08 PM / 09:35 PM
1H 27M Late
08:10 PM / 09:37 PM
1H 27M Late
-
Mangalore Junction
MAJN
10:30 PM / 11:03 PM
33M Late
10:40 PM / 11:13 PM
33M Late
-
Kasaragod
KGQ
11:18 PM / No Record
No Record
11:20 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Nileshwar
NLE
11:49 PM / No Record
No Record
11:50 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Payyanur
PAY
12:04 AM / No Record
No Record
12:05 AM / No Record
No Record
-
Kannur
CAN
12:37 AM / No Record
No Record
12:40 AM / No Record
No Record
-
Thalassery
TLY
12:59 AM / No Record
No Record
01:00 AM / No Record
No Record
-
Vadakara
BDJ
01:19 AM / No Record
No Record
01:20 AM / No Record
No Record
-
Kozhikkode
CLT
02:02 AM / No Record
No Record
02:05 AM / No Record
No Record
-
Tirur
TIR
02:48 AM / No Record
No Record
02:50 AM / No Record
No Record
-
Pattambi
PTB
03:19 AM / No Record
No Record
03:20 AM / No Record
No Record
-
Shoranur
SRR
04:10 AM / No Record
No Record
04:15 AM / No Record
No Record
-
Thrisur
TCR
04:50 AM / No Record
No Record
04:53 AM / No Record
No Record
-
Aluva
AWY
06:13 AM / No Record
No Record
06:15 AM / No Record
No Record
-
Ernakulam
ERS
07:30 AM / No Record
No Record
Destination
No Record
-
Station
Code
Sch/Act Arrival
Train Arrival Status
Sch/Act Departure
Train Departure Status
PF
Last Updated: At 11:12 PM on 26th of January, 2023
This historical train status is for reference only.