12472 - Swaraj Express Live Train Running Status

For 15 May, 2024 Train is Train Reached its Destination Bandra Terminus 11H 54M Late
12472 - की स्थिति हिंदी में देखें
Station
Speed
Sch/Act Arrival
Train Arrival Status
Sch/Act Departure
Train Departure Status
PF
Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Source
No Delay
10:05AM / 11:30AM
1H 25M Late
PF: 3
Martyr Captain Tushar Mahajan
73 Km/Hr
10:29AM / 12:02PM
1H 33M Late
10:31AM / 12:04PM
1H 33M Late
PF: 3
Jammutavi
74 Km/Hr
11:30AM / 01:11PM
1H 41M Late
11:35AM / 01:19PM
1H 44M Late
PF: 3
Kathua
118 Km/Hr
12:40PM / 02:21PM
1H 41M Late
12:42PM / 02:24PM
1H 42M Late
PF: 1
Pathankot Cantt
72 Km/Hr
01:25PM / 02:55PM
1H 30M Late
01:30PM / 02:59PM
1H 29M Late
PF: 1
Jalandhar Cant
118 Km/Hr
03:20PM / 04:30PM
1H 10M Late
03:30PM / 04:35PM
1H 5M Late
PF: 2
Phagwara
89 Km/Hr
03:42PM / 04:53PM
1H 11M Late
03:44PM / 04:56PM
1H 12M Late
PF: 1
Ludhiana
104 Km/Hr
04:20PM / 05:29PM
1H 9M Late
04:30PM / 05:42PM
1H 12M Late
PF: 1
Ambala Cant
8 Km/Hr
06:25PM / 02:56AM
8H 31M Late
06:35PM / 03:02AM
8H 27M Late
PF: 2
Panipat
111 Km/Hr
07:40PM / 04:36AM
8H 56M Late
07:42PM / 04:38AM
8H 56M Late
PF: 1
Subzi Mandi
111 Km/Hr
08:47PM / 05:52AM
9H 5M Late
08:49PM / 05:56AM
9H 7M Late
PF: 2
New Delhi
8 Km/Hr
09:25PM / 06:27AM
9H 2M Late
09:40PM / 06:39AM
8H 59M Late
PF: 8
Mathura
111 Km/Hr
11:20PM / 08:40AM
9H 20M Late
11:25PM / 08:44AM
9H 19M Late
PF: 3
Gangapur City
175 Km/Hr
12:53AM / 10:09AM
9H 16M Late
12:55AM / 10:11AM
9H 16M Late
PF: 2
Sawai Madhopur
114 Km/Hr
01:33AM / 11:04AM
9H 31M Late
01:35AM / 11:11AM
9H 36M Late
PF: 2
Kota
115 Km/Hr
02:45AM / 12:41PM
9H 56M Late
02:55AM / 12:52PM
9H 57M Late
PF: 2
Bhawani Mandi
161 Km/Hr
03:58AM / 01:53PM
9H 55M Late
04:00AM / 01:56PM
9H 56M Late
PF: 1
Vikramgarh Alot
140 Km/Hr
05:08AM / 02:54PM
9H 46M Late
05:10AM / 02:56PM
9H 46M Late
PF: 1
Nagda
155 Km/Hr
05:50AM / 03:21PM
9H 31M Late
05:55AM / 03:23PM
9H 28M Late
PF: 3
Ratlam
103 Km/Hr
06:30AM / 04:00PM
9H 30M Late
06:40AM / 04:11PM
9H 31M Late
PF: 4
Bamnia
117 Km/Hr
07:20AM / 04:48PM
9H 28M Late
07:22AM / 04:50PM
9H 28M Late
PF: 2
Meghnagar
92 Km/Hr
07:47AM / 05:26PM
9H 39M Late
07:49AM / 05:29PM
9H 40M Late
PF: 2
Dahod
108 Km/Hr
08:13AM / 05:59PM
9H 46M Late
08:15AM / 06:02PM
9H 47M Late
PF: 1
Godhra
137 Km/Hr
09:30AM / 06:52PM
9H 22M Late
09:32AM / 06:55PM
9H 23M Late
-
Vadodara
102 Km/Hr
10:25AM / 08:03PM
9H 38M Late
10:35AM / 08:11PM
9H 36M Late
PF: 1
Bharuch
135 Km/Hr
11:33AM / 09:01PM
9H 28M Late
11:35AM / 09:03PM
9H 28M Late
PF: 4
Surat
35 Km/Hr
12:25PM / 11:29PM
11H 4M Late
12:30PM / 11:36PM
11H 6M Late
PF: 2
Vapi
2 Km/Hr
01:38PM / 01:20AM
11H 42M Late
01:40PM / 01:22AM
11H 42M Late
PF: 2
Palghar
124 Km/Hr
02:30PM / 02:25AM
11H 55M Late
02:32PM / 02:27AM
11H 55M Late
PF: 2
Borivali
79 Km/Hr
03:20PM / 03:35AM
12H 15M Late
03:23PM / 03:38AM
12H 15M Late
PF: 9
Bandra Terminus
68 Km/Hr
04:10PM / 04:04AM
11H 54M Late
Destination
11H 54M Late
PF: 5
Station
Speed
Sch/Act Arrival
Train Arrival Status
Sch/Act Departure
Train Departure Status
PF
Last Updated: At 04:25 AM on 19th of May, 2024