12368 - Anvt Bgp Vikramshila Express Live Train Running Status

For 25 Nov, 2021 Train is Currently Running 5H 49M Late when departed from Bhagalpur (349M Late) at 12:00 AM | View on Map
12368 - विक्रमशिला एक्स की स्थिति हिंदी में देखें
Station
Speed
Sch/Act Arrival
Train Arrival Status
Sch/Act Departure
Train Departure Status
PF
Anand Vihar Terminal Source
No Delay
01:15PM / 01:15PM
No Delay
-
Kanpur Central
132 Km/Hr
06:25PM / 06:25PM
No Delay
06:30PM / 06:30PM
No Delay
-
Ptdeen Dayal Upadhyaya
32 Km/Hr
11:35PM / 02:48AM
3H 13M Late
11:45PM / 02:53AM
3H 8M Late
-
Patna
93 Km/Hr
02:10AM / 06:25AM
4H 15M Late
02:20AM / 06:30AM
4H 10M Late
-
Patna Saheb
24 Km/Hr
02:38AM / 07:05AM
4H 27M Late
02:43AM / 07:10AM
4H 27M Late
-
Fatuha
62 Km/Hr
02:51AM / 07:28AM
4H 37M Late
02:53AM / 07:30AM
4H 37M Late
-
Khusropur
124 Km/Hr
03:01AM / 07:37AM
4H 36M Late
03:03AM / 07:39AM
4H 36M Late
-
Bakhtiyarpur
103 Km/Hr
03:17AM / 07:52AM
4H 35M Late
03:19AM / 07:54AM
4H 35M Late
-
Barh
175 Km/Hr
03:31AM / 08:04AM
4H 33M Late
03:33AM / 08:06AM
4H 33M Late
-
Mokameh
108 Km/Hr
03:52AM / 08:29AM
4H 37M Late
03:54AM / 08:33AM
4H 39M Late
-
Hathidah
112 Km/Hr
04:00AM / 08:39AM
4H 39M Late
04:02AM / 08:41AM
4H 39M Late
-
Barhiya
117 Km/Hr
04:11AM / 08:50AM
4H 39M Late
04:13AM / 08:52AM
4H 39M Late
-
Luckeesarai 04:48AM / 04:48AM
No Delay
04:50AM / 04:50AM
No Delay
-
Kiul 05:40AM / 05:40AM
No Delay
05:45AM / 05:45AM
No Delay
-
Kajra 06:04AM / 06:04AM
No Delay
06:06AM / 06:06AM
No Delay
-
Abhaipur 06:17AM / 06:17AM
No Delay
06:19AM / 06:19AM
No Delay
-
Dharhara 06:32AM / 06:32AM
No Delay
06:34AM / 06:34AM
No Delay
-
Jamalpur 06:50AM / 06:50AM
No Delay
06:52AM / 06:52AM
No Delay
-
Bariarpur 07:08AM / 07:08AM
No Delay
07:10AM / 07:10AM
No Delay
-
Sultanganj 07:30AM / 07:30AM
No Delay
07:32AM / 07:32AM
No Delay
-
Bhagalpur 08:15AM / 08:15AM
5H 49M Late
Destination
5H 49M Late
-
Station
Speed
Sch/Act Arrival
Train Arrival Status
Sch/Act Departure
Train Departure Status
PF
Last Updated: At 08:24 PM on 27th of November, 2021