12137 - Punjab Mail Live Train Running Status

For 22 Sep, 2022 Train is Currently Running 2H 29M Late when departed from New Delhi (149M Late) at 10:21 PM | View on Map
12137 - पंजाब मेल की स्थिति हिंदी में देखें
Station
Speed
Sch/Act Arrival
Train Arrival Status
Sch/Act Departure
Train Departure Status
PF
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Source
No Delay
07:35PM / 09:15PM
1H 40M Late
-
Dadar
295 Km/Hr
07:47PM / 09:18PM
1H 31M Late
07:50PM / 09:19PM
1H 29M Late
PF: 5
Kalyan
68 Km/Hr
08:32PM / 10:19PM
1H 47M Late
08:35PM / 10:20PM
1H 45M Late
-
Kasara
100 Km/Hr
09:42PM / 11:25PM
1H 43M Late
09:45PM / 11:26PM
1H 41M Late
-
Nasik Road 11:00PM / 12:50AM
1H 50M Late
11:05PM / 12:51AM
1H 46M Late
-
Manmad
119 Km/Hr
12:12AM / 01:50AM
1H 38M Late
12:15AM / 01:54AM
1H 39M Late
-
Chalisgaon
121 Km/Hr
01:03AM / 02:47AM
1H 44M Late
01:05AM / 02:48AM
1H 43M Late
-
Jalgaon
158 Km/Hr
02:08AM / 03:45AM
1H 37M Late
02:10AM / 03:48AM
1H 38M Late
-
Bhusaval
104 Km/Hr
02:45AM / 04:10AM
1H 25M Late
02:50AM / 04:17AM
1H 27M Late
-
Burhanpur
120 Km/Hr
03:38AM / 05:01AM
1H 23M Late
03:40AM / 05:04AM
1H 24M Late
-
Khandwa
136 Km/Hr
04:57AM / 05:53AM
56M Late
05:00AM / 05:56AM
56M Late
-
Khirkiya
128 Km/Hr
05:50AM / 06:53AM
1H 3M Late
05:52AM / 06:54AM
1H 2M Late
-
Harda
119 Km/Hr
06:16AM / 07:19AM
1H 3M Late
06:18AM / 07:20AM
1H 2M Late
-
Banapura
138 Km/Hr
06:51AM / 07:50AM
59M Late
06:53AM / 07:52AM
59M Late
-
Itarsi
80 Km/Hr
07:50AM / 08:31AM
41M Late
08:00AM / 08:36AM
36M Late
-
Hoshangabad
64 Km/Hr
08:18AM / 09:02AM
44M Late
08:20AM / 09:03AM
43M Late
-
Rani Kamalapati
87 Km/Hr
09:28AM / 10:17AM
49M Late
09:30AM / 10:19AM
49M Late
-
Bhopal
27 Km/Hr
09:45AM / 10:38AM
53M Late
09:50AM / 10:45AM
55M Late
-
Vidisha
131 Km/Hr
10:25AM / 11:24AM
59M Late
10:27AM / 11:25AM
58M Late
-
Ganj Basoda
106 Km/Hr
10:54AM / 12:00PM
1H 6M Late
10:56AM / 12:03PM
1H 7M Late
-
Bina
105 Km/Hr
12:00PM / 12:45PM
45M Late
12:05PM / 12:50PM
45M Late
-
Lalitpur
121 Km/Hr
12:50PM / 01:40PM
50M Late
12:52PM / 01:43PM
51M Late
-
Babina
144 Km/Hr
01:28PM / 02:26PM
58M Late
01:30PM / 02:28PM
58M Late
-
Virangana Lakshmibai
76 Km/Hr
02:10PM / 03:00PM
50M Late
02:18PM / 03:05PM
47M Late
-
Datia
57 Km/Hr
02:38PM / 03:44PM
1H 6M Late
02:40PM / 03:46PM
1H 6M Late
-
Dabra
95 Km/Hr
03:00PM / 04:17PM
1H 17M Late
03:02PM / 04:19PM
1H 17M Late
-
Gwalior
134 Km/Hr
03:38PM / 04:50PM
1H 12M Late
03:40PM / 04:51PM
1H 11M Late
-
Morena
129 Km/Hr
04:15PM / 05:20PM
1H 5M Late
04:17PM / 05:22PM
1H 5M Late
-
Dhaulpur
103 Km/Hr
05:20PM / 05:47PM
27M Late
05:22PM / 05:52PM
30M Late
-
Agra Cantt
103 Km/Hr
06:00PM / 06:41PM
41M Late
06:05PM / 06:42PM
37M Late
-
Raja Ki Mandi 06:14PM / 06:55PM
41M Late
06:16PM / 06:57PM
41M Late
-
Mathura 06:48PM / 07:29PM
41M Late
06:50PM / 07:31PM
41M Late
-
Kosi Kalan 07:13PM / 07:54PM
41M Late
07:15PM / 07:56PM
41M Late
-
Faridabad 08:35PM / 09:16PM
41M Late
08:37PM / 09:18PM
41M Late
-
Hazrat Nizamuddin 08:55PM / 09:36PM
41M Late
08:57PM / 09:38PM
41M Late
-
New Delhi 09:25PM / 10:06PM
2H 29M Late
09:40PM / 10:21PM
2H 29M Late
-
Delhi Kishangnj 09:54PM / 10:35PM
41M Late
09:56PM / 10:37PM
41M Late
-
Shakurbasti 10:08PM / 10:49PM
41M Late
10:10PM / 10:51PM
41M Late
-
Bahadurgarh 10:26PM / 11:07PM
41M Late
10:28PM / 11:09PM
41M Late
-
Rohtak 10:56PM / 11:37PM
41M Late
10:58PM / 11:39PM
41M Late
-
Jind 11:44PM / 12:25AM
41M Late
11:46PM / 12:27AM
41M Late
-
Narwana 12:11AM / 12:52AM
41M Late
12:13AM / 12:54AM
41M Late
-
Tohana 12:32AM / 01:13AM
41M Late
12:34AM / 01:15AM
41M Late
-
Jakhal 12:53AM / 01:34AM
41M Late
12:55AM / 01:36AM
41M Late
-
Bareta 01:06AM / 01:47AM
41M Late
01:08AM / 01:49AM
41M Late
-
Budhlada 01:20AM / 02:01AM
41M Late
01:22AM / 02:03AM
41M Late
-
Mansa 01:35AM / 02:16AM
41M Late
01:37AM / 02:18AM
41M Late
-
Maur 01:51AM / 02:32AM
41M Late
01:53AM / 02:34AM
41M Late
-
Bhatinda 02:45AM / 03:26AM
41M Late
03:10AM / 03:51AM
41M Late
-
Goneana 03:22AM / 04:03AM
41M Late
03:24AM / 04:05AM
41M Late
-
Gangsar Jaitu 03:37AM / 04:18AM
41M Late
03:39AM / 04:20AM
41M Late
-
Kot Kapura 03:53AM / 04:34AM
41M Late
03:55AM / 04:36AM
41M Late
-
Faridkot 04:10AM / 04:51AM
41M Late
04:12AM / 04:53AM
41M Late
-
Firozpur Cant 05:10AM / 05:51AM
41M Late
Destination
No Delay
-
Station
Speed
Sch/Act Arrival
Train Arrival Status
Sch/Act Departure
Train Departure Status
PF
Last Updated: At 12:52 PM on 25th of September, 2022