11078 - Jhelum Express Live Train Running Status

You are Viewing Historical Train Status of 11078 - Jhelum Express for Date 13 January, 2022.
Station
Code
Sch/Act Arrival
Train Arrival Status
Sch/Act Departure
Train Departure Status
PF
Jammu Tawi
JAT
Source
No Record
11:40 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Vijiypur Jammu
VJPJ
12:01 AM / No Record
No Record
12:03 AM / No Record
No Record
-
Hira Nagar
HRNR
12:26 AM / 12:41 AM
15M Late
12:28 AM / 12:43 AM
15M Late
-
Kathua
KTHU
12:52 AM / 01:09 AM
17M Late
12:54 AM / 01:11 AM
17M Late
-
Pathankot Cantt
PTKC
01:33 AM / 01:46 AM
13M Late
01:38 AM / 01:51 AM
13M Late
-
Mukerian
MEX
02:11 AM / 02:25 AM
14M Late
02:13 AM / 02:27 AM
14M Late
-
Jalandhar Cant
JRC
03:20 AM / 03:23 AM
03M Late
03:25 AM / 03:28 AM
03M Late
-
Phagwara
PGW
03:37 AM / 03:47 AM
10M Late
03:39 AM / 03:49 AM
10M Late
-
Ludhiana
LDH
04:20 AM / 04:22 AM
02M Late
04:30 AM / 04:32 AM
02M Late
-
Khanna
KNN
05:15 AM / 05:16 AM
No Delay
05:17 AM / 05:18 AM
No Delay
-
Sirhind
SIR
05:34 AM / 05:38 AM
04M Late
05:36 AM / 05:40 AM
04M Late
-
Rajpura
RPJ
05:52 AM / 05:58 AM
06M Late
05:54 AM / 06:00 AM
06M Late
-
Ambala City
UBC
06:16 AM / 06:21 AM
05M Late
06:18 AM / 06:23 AM
05M Late
-
Ambala Cant
UMB
06:40 AM / No Record
No Record
06:50 AM / No Record
No Record
-
Shahbad Marknda
SHDM
07:07 AM / 07:20 AM
13M Late
07:09 AM / 07:22 AM
13M Late
-
Kurukshetra
KKDE
07:25 AM / 07:41 AM
16M Late
07:27 AM / 07:43 AM
16M Late
-
Taraori
TRR
07:43 AM / 08:12 AM
29M Late
07:45 AM / 08:14 AM
29M Late
-
Karnal
KUN
08:04 AM / 08:25 AM
21M Late
08:06 AM / 08:27 AM
21M Late
-
Gharaunda
GRA
08:20 AM / 08:54 AM
34M Late
08:22 AM / 08:56 AM
34M Late
-
Panipat
PNP
08:35 AM / 09:12 AM
37M Late
08:37 AM / 09:14 AM
37M Late
-
Samalkha
SMK
08:50 AM / 09:30 AM
40M Late
08:52 AM / 09:32 AM
40M Late
-
Ganaur
GNU
09:03 AM / 09:57 AM
54M Late
09:05 AM / 09:59 AM
54M Late
-
Sonipat
SNP
09:28 AM / 10:31 AM
1H 3M Late
09:30 AM / 10:33 AM
1H 3M Late
-
Narela
NUR
09:45 AM / 10:52 AM
1H 7M Late
09:47 AM / 10:54 AM
1H 7M Late
-
Subzi Mandi
SZM
10:45 AM / 11:25 AM
40M Late
10:47 AM / 11:27 AM
40M Late
-
New Delhi
NDLS
11:15 AM / 11:49 AM
34M Late
11:30 AM / 12:04 PM
34M Late
-
Faridabad
FDB
11:56 AM / No Record
No Record
11:58 AM / No Record
No Record
-
Mathura
MTJ
01:20 PM / No Record
No Record
01:25 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Raja Ki Mandi
RKM
02:00 PM / No Record
No Record
02:02 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Agra Cantt
AGC
02:10 PM / No Record
No Record
02:15 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Dhaulpur
DHO
03:13 PM / No Record
No Record
03:15 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Morena
MRA
03:38 PM / No Record
No Record
03:40 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Gwalior
GWL
04:28 PM / No Record
No Record
04:30 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Dabra
DBA
05:09 PM / No Record
No Record
05:11 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Datia
DAA
05:36 PM / No Record
No Record
05:38 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Virangana Lakshmibai Railway Station
VGLB
06:15 PM / No Record
No Record
06:25 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Babina
BAB
06:50 PM / No Record
No Record
06:52 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Lalitpur
LAR
08:08 PM / No Record
No Record
08:10 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Bina
BINA
09:15 PM / No Record
No Record
09:20 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Ganj Basoda
BAQ
09:53 PM / No Record
No Record
09:55 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Vidisha
BHS
10:22 PM / No Record
No Record
10:24 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Bhopal
BPL
11:15 PM / No Record
No Record
11:20 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Rani Kamalapati
RKMP
11:32 PM / No Record
No Record
11:34 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Hoshangabad
HBD
12:36 AM / No Record
No Record
12:38 AM / No Record
No Record
-
Itarsi
ET
01:00 AM / No Record
No Record
01:10 AM / No Record
No Record
-
Banapura
BPF
01:36 AM / No Record
No Record
01:38 AM / No Record
No Record
-
Harda
HD
02:08 AM / No Record
No Record
02:10 AM / No Record
No Record
-
Chhanera
CAER
02:58 AM / No Record
No Record
03:00 AM / No Record
No Record
-
Khandwa
KNW
04:47 AM / No Record
No Record
04:50 AM / No Record
No Record
-
Burhanpur
BAU
05:38 AM / No Record
No Record
05:40 AM / No Record
No Record
-
Bhusaval
BSL
06:40 AM / No Record
No Record
06:45 AM / No Record
No Record
-
Jalgaon
JL
07:10 AM / No Record
No Record
07:12 AM / No Record
No Record
-
Pachora
PC
07:43 AM / No Record
No Record
07:45 AM / No Record
No Record
-
Chalisgaon
CSN
08:18 AM / No Record
No Record
08:20 AM / No Record
No Record
-
Manmad
MMR
09:25 AM / No Record
No Record
09:30 AM / No Record
No Record
-
Kopargaon
KPG
10:48 AM / No Record
No Record
10:50 AM / No Record
No Record
-
Belapur
BAP
11:30 AM / No Record
No Record
11:32 AM / No Record
No Record
-
Ahmadnagar
ANG
12:37 PM / No Record
No Record
12:40 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Daund Chord Line
DDCC
02:23 PM / No Record
No Record
02:25 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Uruli
URI
03:03 PM / No Record
No Record
03:05 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Pune
PUNE
03:55 PM / No Record
No Record
Destination
No Record
-
Station
Code
Sch/Act Arrival
Train Arrival Status
Sch/Act Departure
Train Departure Status
PF
Last Updated: At 11:53 AM on 14th of January, 2022
This historical train status is for reference only.