11077 - Jhelum Express Live Train Running Status

You are Viewing Historical Train Status of 11077 - Jhelum Express for Date 14 May, 2024.
Station
Code
Sch/Act Arrival
Train Arrival Status
Sch/Act Departure
Train Departure Status
PF
Pune
PUNE
Source
No Record
05:20 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Uruli
URI
05:45 PM / 05:57 PM
12M Late
05:47 PM / 05:59 PM
12M Late
-
Daund Chord Line
DDCC
06:25 PM / 06:31 PM
06M Late
06:27 PM / 06:33 PM
06M Late
-
Ahmadnagar
ANG
07:57 PM / 08:03 PM
06M Late
08:00 PM / 08:06 PM
06M Late
-
Belapur
BAP
09:03 PM / 09:11 PM
08M Late
09:05 PM / 09:13 PM
08M Late
-
Kopargaon
KPG
09:50 PM / 09:51 PM
No Delay
09:53 PM / 09:54 PM
No Delay
-
Manmad
MMR
11:15 PM / 11:17 PM
02M Late
11:20 PM / 11:22 PM
02M Late
-
Chalisgaon
CSN
12:08 AM / 12:21 AM
13M Late
12:10 AM / 12:23 AM
13M Late
-
Pachora
PC
12:38 AM / 12:58 AM
20M Late
12:40 AM / 01:00 AM
20M Late
-
Jalgaon
JL
01:20 AM / 01:32 AM
12M Late
01:22 AM / 01:34 AM
12M Late
-
Bhusaval
BSL
01:50 AM / 01:56 AM
06M Late
01:55 AM / 02:01 AM
06M Late
-
Burhanpur
BAU
02:48 AM / 02:57 AM
09M Late
02:50 AM / 02:59 AM
09M Late
-
Khandwa Junction
KNW
04:12 AM / No Record
No Record
04:15 AM / No Record
No Record
-
Chhanera
CAER
04:48 AM / 04:59 AM
11M Late
04:50 AM / 05:01 AM
11M Late
-
Harda
HD
05:32 AM / 05:56 AM
24M Late
05:34 AM / 05:58 AM
24M Late
-
Timarni
TBN
05:46 AM / 06:13 AM
27M Late
05:48 AM / 06:15 AM
27M Late
-
Banapura
BPF
06:08 AM / 06:41 AM
33M Late
06:10 AM / 06:43 AM
33M Late
-
Itarsi
ET
06:50 AM / 07:14 AM
24M Late
07:00 AM / 07:24 AM
24M Late
-
Narmadapuram
NDPM
07:18 AM / 07:46 AM
28M Late
07:20 AM / 07:48 AM
28M Late
-
Rani Kamalapati
RKMP
08:31 AM / 09:01 AM
30M Late
08:33 AM / 09:03 AM
30M Late
-
Bhopal
BPL
08:50 AM / 09:18 AM
28M Late
08:55 AM / 09:23 AM
28M Late
-
Vidisha
BHS
09:33 AM / 10:01 AM
28M Late
09:35 AM / 10:03 AM
28M Late
-
Ganj Basoda
BAQ
10:03 AM / 10:56 AM
53M Late
10:05 AM / 10:58 AM
53M Late
-
Bina
BINA
11:15 AM / 12:18 PM
1H 3M Late
11:20 AM / 12:23 PM
1H 3M Late
-
Jakhalaun
JLN
12:00 PM / 01:06 PM
1H 6M Late
12:01 PM / 01:07 PM
1H 6M Late
-
Lalitpur
LAR
12:26 PM / 01:22 PM
56M Late
12:28 PM / 01:24 PM
56M Late
-
Talbahat
TBT
12:57 PM / 01:52 PM
55M Late
12:59 PM / 01:54 PM
55M Late
-
Babina
BAB
01:18 PM / 02:16 PM
58M Late
01:20 PM / 02:18 PM
58M Late
-
Virangana Lakshmibai Jhansi
VGLJ
01:50 PM / 02:46 PM
56M Late
01:58 PM / 02:54 PM
56M Late
-
Datia
DAA
02:22 PM / 03:20 PM
58M Late
02:24 PM / 03:22 PM
58M Late
-
Dabra
DBA
02:46 PM / 03:52 PM
1H 6M Late
02:48 PM / 03:54 PM
1H 6M Late
-
Gwalior
GWL
03:24 PM / 04:41 PM
1H 17M Late
03:26 PM / 04:43 PM
1H 17M Late
-
Morena
MRA
03:58 PM / 05:17 PM
1H 19M Late
04:00 PM / 05:19 PM
1H 19M Late
-
Dhaulpur
DHO
04:43 PM / 05:45 PM
1H 2M Late
04:45 PM / 05:47 PM
1H 2M Late
-
Agra Cantt
AGC
05:40 PM / 06:36 PM
56M Late
05:45 PM / 06:41 PM
56M Late
-
Raja Ki Mandi
RKM
05:55 PM / 07:04 PM
1H 9M Late
05:57 PM / 07:06 PM
1H 9M Late
-
Mathura
MTJ
06:30 PM / 07:50 PM
1H 20M Late
06:35 PM / 07:55 PM
1H 20M Late
-
Faridabad
FDB
08:28 PM / 09:07 PM
39M Late
08:30 PM / 09:09 PM
39M Late
-
Hazrat Nizamuddin
NZM
08:49 PM / 09:38 PM
49M Late
08:51 PM / 09:40 PM
49M Late
-
New Delhi
NDLS
09:20 PM / 10:17 PM
57M Late
09:35 PM / 10:32 PM
57M Late
-
Subzi Mandi
SZM
09:49 PM / No Record
No Record
09:51 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Narela
NUR
10:10 PM / No Record
No Record
10:12 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Sonipat
SNP
10:25 PM / No Record
No Record
10:27 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Ganaur
GNU
10:39 PM / No Record
No Record
10:41 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Samalkha
SMK
10:52 PM / No Record
No Record
10:54 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Panipat
PNP
11:07 PM / No Record
No Record
11:09 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Gharaunda
GRA
11:31 PM / No Record
No Record
11:33 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Karnal
KUN
11:47 PM / No Record
No Record
11:49 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Taraori
TRR
05:30 AM / No Record
No Record
12:02 AM / No Record
No Record
-
Kurukshetra
KKDE
12:31 AM / No Record
No Record
12:33 AM / No Record
No Record
-
Ambala Cant
UMB
01:40 AM / No Record
No Record
01:48 AM / No Record
No Record
-
Ambala City
UBC
01:59 AM / No Record
No Record
02:01 AM / No Record
No Record
-
Rajpura
RPJ
02:16 AM / No Record
No Record
02:18 AM / No Record
No Record
-
Sirhind
SIR
02:39 AM / No Record
No Record
02:41 AM / No Record
No Record
-
Khanna
KNN
03:11 AM / No Record
No Record
03:13 AM / No Record
No Record
-
Ludhiana
LDH
04:01 AM / 07:32 AM
3H 31M Late
04:09 AM / 07:40 AM
3H 31M Late
-
Phagwara
PGW
04:38 AM / 08:21 AM
3H 43M Late
04:40 AM / 08:23 AM
3H 43M Late
-
Jalandhar Cant
JRC
05:10 AM / 08:41 AM
3H 31M Late
05:15 AM / 08:46 AM
3H 31M Late
-
Dasuya
DZA
06:12 AM / 09:57 AM
3H 45M Late
06:13 AM / 09:58 AM
3H 45M Late
-
Mukerian
MEX
06:45 AM / 10:12 AM
3H 27M Late
06:47 AM / 10:14 AM
3H 27M Late
-
Pathankot Cantt
PTKC
07:30 AM / 10:44 AM
3H 14M Late
07:35 AM / 10:49 AM
3H 14M Late
-
Kathua
KTHU
08:06 AM / 11:20 AM
3H 14M Late
08:08 AM / 11:22 AM
3H 14M Late
-
Hira Nagar
HRNR
08:33 AM / 11:47 AM
3H 14M Late
08:35 AM / 11:49 AM
3H 14M Late
-
Vijiypur Jammu
VJPJ
09:00 AM / 12:09 PM
3H 9M Late
09:02 AM / 12:11 PM
3H 9M Late
-
Jammutavi
JAT
09:45 AM / 12:41 PM
2H 56M Late
Destination
2H 56M Late
-
Station
Code
Sch/Act Arrival
Train Arrival Status
Sch/Act Departure
Train Departure Status
PF
Last Updated: At 04:04 PM on 18th of May, 2024
This historical train status is for reference only.