10111 - Konkan Kanya Express Live Train Running Status

For 24 Nov, 2022 Train is Train Reached its Destination Madgaon 6H 5M Late
10111 - कोकंणकन्या एक्स. की स्थिति हिंदी में देखें
Station
Speed
Sch/Act Arrival
Train Arrival Status
Sch/Act Departure
Train Departure Status
PF
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Source
No Delay
11:05PM / 11:34PM
29M Late
-
Dadar
295 Km/Hr
11:17PM / 11:37PM
20M Late
11:20PM / 11:38PM
18M Late
PF: 4
Thane
-3 Km/Hr
11:45PM / 12:22AM
37M Late
11:50PM / 12:23AM
33M Late
-
Panvel
65 Km/Hr
12:25AM / 01:16AM
51M Late
12:30AM / 01:20AM
50M Late
-
Khed
34 Km/Hr
03:04AM / 08:48AM
5H 44M Late
03:06AM / 08:50AM
5H 44M Late
-
Chiplun
89 Km/Hr
03:30AM / 09:21AM
5H 51M Late
03:32AM / 09:27AM
5H 55M Late
-
Sangmeshwar
108 Km/Hr
04:02AM / 10:05AM
6H 3M Late
04:04AM / 10:07AM
6H 3M Late
-
Ratnagiri
84 Km/Hr
04:45AM / 10:44AM
5H 59M Late
04:50AM / 10:45AM
5H 55M Late
-
Vilavade
68 Km/Hr
05:34AM / 11:49AM
6H 15M Late
05:36AM / 11:51AM
6H 15M Late
-
Rajapur Road
69 Km/Hr
05:50AM / 12:14PM
6H 24M Late
05:52AM / 12:15PM
6H 23M Late
-
Vaibhavwadi Road
22 Km/Hr
06:10AM / 01:19PM
7H 9M Late
06:12AM / 01:20PM
7H 8M Late
-
Kankavli
86 Km/Hr
06:42AM / 01:54PM
7H 12M Late
06:44AM / 01:56PM
7H 12M Late
-
Sindhudurg
84 Km/Hr
07:00AM / 02:15PM
7H 15M Late
07:02AM / 02:17PM
7H 15M Late
-
Kudal
87 Km/Hr
07:12AM / 02:29PM
7H 17M Late
07:14AM / 02:31PM
7H 17M Late
-
Sawantwadi Road
95 Km/Hr
07:32AM / 02:52PM
7H 20M Late
07:34AM / 02:53PM
7H 19M Late
-
Pernem
90 Km/Hr
07:56AM / 03:15PM
7H 19M Late
07:58AM / 03:16PM
7H 18M Late
-
Thivim 08:10AM / 03:29PM
7H 19M Late
08:12AM / 03:31PM
7H 19M Late
-
Karmali 08:32AM / 03:51PM
7H 19M Late
08:34AM / 03:53PM
7H 19M Late
-
Madgaon 10:45AM / 06:04PM
6H 5M Late
Destination
6H 5M Late
-
Station
Speed
Sch/Act Arrival
Train Arrival Status
Sch/Act Departure
Train Departure Status
PF
Last Updated: At 05:22 PM on 25th of November, 2022