07306 - Gtnr Ubl Special Live Train Running Status

You are Viewing Historical Train Status of 07306 - Gtnr Ubl Special for Date 14 May, 2024.
Station
Code
Sch/Act Arrival
Train Arrival Status
Sch/Act Departure
Train Departure Status
PF
Gomati Nagar
GTNR
Source
No Record
10:45 AM / No Record
No Record
-
Badshahnagar
BNZ
10:57 AM / No Record
No Record
11:00 AM / No Record
No Record
-
Aishbagh
ASH
11:20 AM / 11:23 AM
03M Late
11:30 AM / 11:33 AM
03M Late
-
Unnao
ON
12:28 PM / 12:48 PM
20M Late
12:30 PM / 12:50 PM
20M Late
-
Kanpur Central
CNB
01:00 PM / 01:15 PM
15M Late
01:02 PM / 01:17 PM
15M Late
-
Pokhrayan
PHN
02:03 PM / 02:31 PM
28M Late
02:05 PM / 02:33 PM
28M Late
-
Orai
ORAI
02:38 PM / 03:24 PM
46M Late
02:40 PM / 03:26 PM
46M Late
-
Virangana Lakshmibai Jhansi
VGLJ
04:30 PM / 05:15 PM
45M Late
04:40 PM / 05:25 PM
45M Late
-
Lalitpur
LAR
05:35 PM / 06:44 PM
1H 9M Late
05:37 PM / 06:46 PM
1H 9M Late
-
Bhopal
BPL
08:40 PM / 09:39 PM
59M Late
08:45 PM / 09:44 PM
59M Late
-
Itarsi
ET
10:25 PM / 11:52 PM
1H 27M Late
10:35 PM / 12:02 AM
1H 27M Late
-
Ghoradongri
GDYA
11:39 PM / 01:07 AM
1H 28M Late
11:40 PM / 01:08 AM
1H 28M Late
-
Betul
BZU
12:30 AM / 01:46 AM
1H 16M Late
12:32 AM / 01:48 AM
1H 16M Late
-
Amla
AMLA
12:40 AM / 02:09 AM
1H 29M Late
12:42 AM / 02:11 AM
1H 29M Late
-
Nagpur
NGP
03:45 AM / 04:59 AM
1H 14M Late
03:50 AM / 05:04 AM
1H 14M Late
-
Chandrapur
CD
06:23 AM / 09:01 AM
2H 38M Late
06:25 AM / 09:03 AM
2H 38M Late
-
Balharshah
BPQ
07:30 AM / 09:23 AM
1H 53M Late
07:35 AM / 09:28 AM
1H 53M Late
-
Belampalli
BPA
08:49 AM / 11:51 AM
3H 2M Late
08:50 AM / 11:52 AM
3H 2M Late
-
Mancheral
MCI
09:04 AM / 12:27 PM
3H 23M Late
09:05 AM / 12:28 PM
3H 23M Late
-
Ramgundam
RDM
09:14 AM / 12:42 PM
3H 28M Late
09:15 AM / 12:43 PM
3H 28M Late
-
Jamikunta
JMKT
10:09 AM / No Record
No Record
10:10 AM / No Record
No Record
-
Kazipet
KZJ
11:03 AM / 03:17 PM
4H 14M Late
11:05 AM / 03:19 PM
4H 14M Late
-
Secunderabad
SC
01:40 PM / No Record
No Record
01:45 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Begampet
BMT
01:54 PM / No Record
No Record
01:55 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Raichur
RC
06:13 PM / No Record
No Record
06:15 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Manthralayam Rd
MALM
06:44 PM / 02:31 AM
7H 47M Late
06:45 PM / 02:32 AM
7H 47M Late
-
Adoni
AD
07:19 PM / 03:10 AM
7H 51M Late
07:20 PM / 03:11 AM
7H 51M Late
-
Guntakal
GTL
08:45 PM / 04:23 AM
7H 38M Late
08:50 PM / 04:28 AM
7H 38M Late
-
Anantapur
ATP
09:48 PM / 05:48 AM
8H Late
09:50 PM / 05:50 AM
8H Late
-
Dharmavaram
DMM
10:45 PM / 06:19 AM
7H 34M Late
10:50 PM / 06:24 AM
7H 34M Late
-
Hindupur
HUP
11:50 PM / 07:41 AM
7H 51M Late
11:51 PM / 07:42 AM
7H 51M Late
-
Yelahanka
YNK
01:45 AM / 08:53 AM
7H 8M Late
01:50 AM / 08:58 AM
7H 8M Late
-
Tumkur
TK
05:03 AM / No Record
No Record
05:05 AM / No Record
No Record
-
Arsikere
ASK
07:03 AM / 12:25 PM
5H 22M Late
07:05 AM / 12:27 PM
5H 22M Late
-
Kadur
DRU
07:43 AM / 01:24 PM
5H 41M Late
07:45 AM / 01:26 PM
5H 41M Late
-
Chikjajur
JRU
08:18 AM / 02:18 PM
6H Late
08:20 AM / 02:20 PM
6H Late
-
Davangere
DVG
09:03 AM / 03:15 PM
6H 12M Late
09:05 AM / 03:17 PM
6H 12M Late
-
Harihar
HRR
09:20 AM / No Record
No Record
09:22 AM / No Record
No Record
-
Ranibennur
RNR
09:42 AM / No Record
No Record
09:44 AM / No Record
No Record
-
Haveri
HVR
10:13 AM / 04:00 PM
5H 47M Late
10:15 AM / 04:02 PM
5H 47M Late
-
Sss Hubballi
UBL
12:50 PM / 05:38 PM
4H 48M Late
Destination
4H 48M Late
-
Station
Code
Sch/Act Arrival
Train Arrival Status
Sch/Act Departure
Train Departure Status
PF
Last Updated: At 11:02 PM on 18th of May, 2024
This historical train status is for reference only.