06528 - Ndls Sbc Sf Special Live Train Running Status

For 21 Jul, 2021 Train is Currently Running 57M Late when departed from Pakni (57M Late) at 11:48 PM | View on Map
06528 - की स्थिति हिंदी में देखें
Station
Speed
Sch/Act Arrival
Train Arrival Status
Sch/Act Departure
Train Departure Status
PF
New Delhi Source
No Delay
08:20PM / 08:22PM
02M Late
-
Mathura
128 Km/Hr
10:08PM / 10:08PM
No Delay
10:10PM / 10:11PM
01M Late
-
Agra Cantt
118 Km/Hr
10:55PM / 10:55PM
No Delay
10:57PM / 11:02PM
05M Late
-
Gwalior
4 Km/Hr
12:48AM / 12:48AM
No Delay
12:50AM / 12:50AM
No Delay
-
Jhansi
92 Km/Hr
02:30AM / 02:30AM
No Delay
02:40AM / 02:46AM
06M Late
-
Bina
120 Km/Hr
04:45AM / 04:48AM
03M Late
04:47AM / 04:52AM
05M Late
-
Bhopal
129 Km/Hr
06:35AM / 06:35AM
No Delay
06:40AM / 06:41AM
01M Late
-
Itarsi
98 Km/Hr
08:10AM / 08:10AM
No Delay
08:20AM / 08:23AM
03M Late
-
Khandwa
105 Km/Hr
11:07AM / 11:10AM
03M Late
11:10AM / 11:15AM
05M Late
-
Burhanpur
106 Km/Hr
11:58AM / 12:17PM
19M Late
12:00PM / 12:19PM
19M Late
-
Bhusaval
68 Km/Hr
01:05PM / 01:34PM
29M Late
01:10PM / 01:44PM
34M Late
-
Jalgaon
121 Km/Hr
01:38PM / 02:03PM
25M Late
01:40PM / 02:08PM
28M Late
-
Manmad
105 Km/Hr
03:40PM / 04:33PM
53M Late
03:45PM / 04:42PM
57M Late
-
Kopargaon
81 Km/Hr
04:40PM / 05:31PM
51M Late
04:45PM / 05:34PM
49M Late
-
Belapur
81 Km/Hr
05:18PM / 06:25PM
1H 7M Late
05:20PM / 06:28PM
1H 8M Late
-
Ahmadnagar
111 Km/Hr
06:17PM / 07:26PM
1H 9M Late
06:20PM / 07:29PM
1H 9M Late
-
Daund
79 Km/Hr
08:00PM / 09:08PM
1H 8M Late
08:10PM / 09:28PM
1H 18M Late
-
Pakni
-5 Km/Hr
11:48PM / 11:48PM
57M Late
11:48PM / 11:48PM
57M Late
-
Kurduvadi 09:58PM / 11:06PM
1H 8M Late
10:00PM / 11:08PM
1H 8M Late
-
Solapur 11:20PM / 12:28AM
1H 8M Late
11:25PM / 12:33AM
1H 8M Late
-
Kalaburagi 01:07AM / 02:15AM
1H 8M Late
01:10AM / 02:18AM
1H 8M Late
-
Wadi 02:15AM / 03:23AM
1H 8M Late
02:20AM / 03:28AM
1H 8M Late
-
Yadgir 02:49AM / 03:57AM
1H 8M Late
02:50AM / 03:58AM
1H 8M Late
-
Raichur 04:06AM / 05:14AM
1H 8M Late
04:08AM / 05:16AM
1H 8M Late
-
Manthralayam Rd 04:31AM / 05:39AM
1H 8M Late
04:32AM / 05:40AM
1H 8M Late
-
Adoni 05:06AM / 06:14AM
1H 8M Late
05:07AM / 06:15AM
1H 8M Late
-
Guntakal 06:05AM / 07:13AM
1H 8M Late
06:10AM / 07:18AM
1H 8M Late
-
Gooty 06:39AM / 07:47AM
1H 8M Late
06:40AM / 07:48AM
1H 8M Late
-
Anantapur 07:34AM / 08:42AM
1H 8M Late
07:35AM / 08:43AM
1H 8M Late
-
Dharmavaram 08:15AM / 09:23AM
1H 8M Late
08:20AM / 09:28AM
1H 8M Late
-
Sai P Nilayam 08:59AM / 10:07AM
1H 8M Late
09:00AM / 10:08AM
1H 8M Late
-
Penukonda 09:24AM / 10:32AM
1H 8M Late
09:25AM / 10:33AM
1H 8M Late
-
Hindupur 09:54AM / 11:02AM
1H 8M Late
09:55AM / 11:03AM
1H 8M Late
-
Yelhanka 11:18AM / 12:26PM
1H 8M Late
11:20AM / 12:28PM
1H 8M Late
-
Bengaluru Cant 12:13PM / 01:21PM
1H 8M Late
12:15PM / 01:23PM
1H 8M Late
-
Ksr Bengaluru 12:50PM / 01:58PM
1H 8M Late
Destination
No Delay
-
Station
Speed
Sch/Act Arrival
Train Arrival Status
Sch/Act Departure
Train Departure Status
PF
Last Updated: At 10:30 AM on 24th of July, 2021