06333 - Vrl Tvc Special Live Train Running Status

For 22 Jul, 2021 Train is Currently Running 3H 20M Late when departed from Panvel (200M Late) at 01:56 AM | View on Map
06333 - की स्थिति हिंदी में देखें
Station
Speed
Sch/Act Arrival
Train Arrival Status
Sch/Act Departure
Train Departure Status
PF
Veraval Source
No Delay
06:40AM / 06:41AM
01M Late
-
Keshod
102 Km/Hr
07:13AM / 07:25AM
12M Late
07:14AM / 07:26AM
12M Late
-
Junagadh
108 Km/Hr
07:45AM / 07:57AM
12M Late
07:47AM / 07:59AM
12M Late
-
Navagadh
102 Km/Hr
08:29AM / 08:29AM
No Delay
08:30AM / 08:30AM
No Delay
-
Gondal
86 Km/Hr
08:55AM / 09:03AM
08M Late
08:56AM / 09:05AM
09M Late
-
Bhakti Nagar
45 Km/Hr
10:15AM / 10:15AM
No Delay
10:17AM / 10:20AM
03M Late
-
Rajkot
19 Km/Hr
10:31AM / 10:45AM
14M Late
10:36AM / 10:47AM
11M Late
-
Wankaner
93 Km/Hr
11:20AM / 11:30AM
10M Late
11:22AM / 11:35AM
13M Late
-
Surendranagar
72 Km/Hr
12:48PM / 01:11PM
23M Late
12:50PM / 01:14PM
24M Late
-
Viramgam
103 Km/Hr
02:15PM / 02:15PM
No Delay
02:17PM / 02:17PM
No Delay
-
Ahmedabad
78 Km/Hr
03:35PM / 03:35PM
No Delay
03:45PM / 03:45PM
No Delay
-
Anand
118 Km/Hr
04:37PM / 04:37PM
No Delay
04:39PM / 04:39PM
No Delay
-
Vadodara
64 Km/Hr
05:17PM / 05:31PM
14M Late
05:27PM / 05:36PM
09M Late
-
Ankleshwar
105 Km/Hr
06:25PM / 06:48PM
23M Late
06:27PM / 06:50PM
23M Late
-
Surat
138 Km/Hr
07:24PM / 07:25PM
01M Late
07:34PM / 07:34PM
No Delay
-
Navsari
116 Km/Hr
07:58PM / 07:58PM
No Delay
08:00PM / 08:00PM
No Delay
-
Valsad
100 Km/Hr
08:35PM / 08:37PM
02M Late
08:37PM / 08:41PM
04M Late
-
Vapi
95 Km/Hr
08:57PM / 09:05PM
08M Late
08:59PM / 09:06PM
07M Late
-
Boisar
47 Km/Hr
09:48PM / 11:24PM
1H 36M Late
09:50PM / 11:26PM
1H 36M Late
-
Vasai Road
-1 Km/Hr
10:35PM / 12:17AM
1H 42M Late
10:40PM / 12:25AM
1H 45M Late
-
Bhiwandi Road
68 Km/Hr
11:08PM / 01:02AM
1H 54M Late
11:10PM / 01:04AM
1H 54M Late
-
Panvel
73 Km/Hr
12:00AM / 01:55AM
3H 20M Late
12:05AM / 01:56AM
3H 20M Late
-
Khed 02:50AM / 02:50AM
No Delay
02:52AM / 02:52AM
No Delay
-
Ratnagiri 04:50AM / 04:50AM
No Delay
04:55AM / 04:55AM
No Delay
-
Kudal 07:30AM / 07:30AM
No Delay
07:32AM / 07:32AM
No Delay
-
Karmali 09:20AM / 09:20AM
No Delay
09:22AM / 09:22AM
No Delay
-
Madgaon 10:45AM / 10:45AM
No Delay
10:55AM / 10:55AM
No Delay
-
Karwar 11:48AM / 11:48AM
No Delay
11:50AM / 11:50AM
No Delay
-
Ankola 12:18PM / 12:18PM
No Delay
12:20PM / 12:20PM
No Delay
-
Mookambika Road 01:44PM / 01:44PM
No Delay
01:46PM / 01:46PM
No Delay
-
Kundapura 02:30PM / 02:30PM
No Delay
02:32PM / 02:32PM
No Delay
-
Udupi 03:02PM / 03:02PM
No Delay
03:04PM / 03:04PM
No Delay
-
Mangaluru 05:50PM / 05:50PM
No Delay
06:00PM / 06:00PM
No Delay
-
Kasaragod 06:39PM / 06:39PM
No Delay
06:40PM / 06:40PM
No Delay
-
Kanhangad 06:59PM / 06:59PM
No Delay
07:00PM / 07:00PM
No Delay
-
Payyanur 07:24PM / 07:24PM
No Delay
07:25PM / 07:25PM
No Delay
-
Kannapuram 07:39PM / 07:39PM
No Delay
07:40PM / 07:40PM
No Delay
-
Kannur 08:02PM / 08:02PM
No Delay
08:05PM / 08:05PM
No Delay
-
Thalassery 08:24PM / 08:24PM
No Delay
08:25PM / 08:25PM
No Delay
-
Vadakara 08:44PM / 08:44PM
No Delay
08:45PM / 08:45PM
No Delay
-
Quilandi 09:04PM / 09:04PM
No Delay
09:05PM / 09:05PM
No Delay
-
Kozhikkode 09:37PM / 09:37PM
No Delay
09:40PM / 09:40PM
No Delay
-
Ferok 09:54PM / 09:54PM
No Delay
09:55PM / 09:55PM
No Delay
-
Parpanangadi 10:11PM / 10:11PM
No Delay
10:12PM / 10:12PM
No Delay
-
Tirur 10:34PM / 10:34PM
No Delay
10:35PM / 10:35PM
No Delay
-
Kuttippuram 10:49PM / 10:49PM
No Delay
10:50PM / 10:50PM
No Delay
-
Pattambi 11:14PM / 11:14PM
No Delay
11:15PM / 11:15PM
No Delay
-
Shoranur 12:05AM / 12:05AM
No Delay
12:10AM / 12:10AM
No Delay
-
Thrisur 12:57AM / 12:57AM
No Delay
01:00AM / 01:00AM
No Delay
-
Aluva 01:55AM / 01:55AM
No Delay
01:57AM / 01:57AM
No Delay
-
Ernakulam Town 02:30AM / 02:30AM
No Delay
02:35AM / 02:35AM
No Delay
-
Kottayam 03:47AM / 03:47AM
No Delay
03:50AM / 03:50AM
No Delay
-
Tiruvalla 04:19AM / 04:19AM
No Delay
04:20AM / 04:20AM
No Delay
-
Chengannur 04:28AM / 04:28AM
No Delay
04:30AM / 04:30AM
No Delay
-
Kollam 05:42AM / 05:42AM
No Delay
05:45AM / 05:45AM
No Delay
-
Trivandrum Pett 06:49AM / 06:49AM
No Delay
06:50AM / 06:50AM
No Delay
-
Trivandrum Cntl 07:15AM / 07:15AM
No Delay
Destination
No Delay
-
Station
Speed
Sch/Act Arrival
Train Arrival Status
Sch/Act Departure
Train Departure Status
PF
Last Updated: At 08:58 AM on 24th of July, 2021