05512 - See - Spj Demu Pass Special Live Train Running Status

For 06 Oct, 2022 Train is Train Reached its Destination Samastipur 35M Late
05512 - की स्थिति हिंदी में देखें
Station
Speed
Sch/Act Arrival
Train Arrival Status
Sch/Act Departure
Train Departure Status
PF
Sonpur Source
No Delay
04:08AM / 05:31AM
1H 23M Late
-
Hajipur
55 Km/Hr
04:18AM / 05:41AM
1H 23M Late
04:23AM / 05:42AM
1H 19M Late
PF: 5
Sarai
48 Km/Hr
04:38AM / 06:01AM
1H 23M Late
04:39AM / 06:02AM
1H 23M Late
-
Bithauli 04:45AM / 04:45AM
No Delay
04:46AM / 04:46AM
No Delay
-
Bhagwanpur 04:54AM / 04:54AM
No Delay
04:55AM / 04:55AM
No Delay
-
Benipatipirarpur 04:59AM / 04:59AM
No Delay
05:00AM / 05:00AM
No Delay
-
Goraul 05:05AM / 05:05AM
No Delay
05:06AM / 05:06AM
No Delay
-
Kurhani 05:14AM / 05:14AM
No Delay
05:15AM / 05:15AM
No Delay
-
Turki 05:29AM / 05:29AM
No Delay
05:30AM / 05:30AM
No Delay
-
Ram Dayalu Nagr 05:44AM / 05:44AM
No Delay
05:45AM / 05:45AM
No Delay
-
Muzaffarpur 06:05AM / 06:05AM
No Delay
06:10AM / 06:10AM
No Delay
-
Naraynpur Anant 06:19AM / 06:19AM
No Delay
06:20AM / 06:20AM
No Delay
-
Silaut 06:27AM / 06:27AM
No Delay
06:28AM / 06:28AM
No Delay
-
Siho 06:38AM / 06:38AM
No Delay
06:39AM / 06:39AM
No Delay
-
Dholi 06:49AM / 06:49AM
No Delay
06:50AM / 06:50AM
No Delay
-
Dubaha 07:04AM / 07:04AM
No Delay
07:05AM / 07:05AM
No Delay
-
Vishnupur Bathua Halt 07:09AM / 07:09AM
No Delay
07:10AM / 07:10AM
No Delay
-
Khudiram B Pusa 07:46AM / 07:46AM
No Delay
07:47AM / 07:47AM
No Delay
-
Karpoorigram 07:59AM / 07:59AM
No Delay
08:00AM / 08:00AM
No Delay
-
Samastipur 08:30AM / 08:30AM
35M Late
Destination
35M Late
-
Station
Speed
Sch/Act Arrival
Train Arrival Status
Sch/Act Departure
Train Departure Status
PF
Last Updated: At 09:12 AM on 06th of October, 2022