04217 - Unchahar Ex Special Live Train Running Status

For 13 Jan, 2021 Train is Currently Running 38M Late when departed from Chandigarh (38M Late) at 12:00 AM | View on Map
04217 - की स्थिति हिंदी में देखें
Station
Speed
Sch/Act Arrival
Train Arrival Status
Sch/Act Departure
Train Departure Status
PF
Prayagrajsangam Source
No Delay
01:35PM / 04:15PM
2H 40M Late
-
Prayag
12 Km/Hr
01:53PM / 04:33PM
2H 40M Late
01:55PM / 04:38PM
2H 43M Late
-
Phaphamau
55 Km/Hr
02:10PM / 04:48PM
2H 38M Late
02:11PM / 04:49PM
2H 38M Late
-
Ram Chaura Road
63 Km/Hr
02:33PM / 05:20PM
2H 47M Late
02:34PM / 05:21PM
2H 47M Late
-
Lalgopalganj
95 Km/Hr
02:42PM / 05:28PM
2H 46M Late
02:43PM / 05:29PM
2H 46M Late
-
Kunda Harnamgnj
131 Km/Hr
02:58PM / 05:40PM
2H 42M Late
03:00PM / 05:43PM
2H 43M Late
-
Garhi Manikpur
115 Km/Hr
03:18PM / 05:53PM
2H 35M Late
03:19PM / 05:54PM
2H 35M Late
-
Pariawan Kkrd
95 Km/Hr
03:30PM / 06:01PM
2H 31M Late
03:31PM / 06:03PM
2H 32M Late
-
Unchahar
105 Km/Hr
03:46PM / 06:13PM
2H 27M Late
03:50PM / 06:14PM
2H 24M Late
-
Jalalpur Dhai
81 Km/Hr
04:17PM / 06:35PM
2H 18M Late
04:18PM / 06:37PM
2H 19M Late
-
Dalmau
95 Km/Hr
04:35PM / 06:50PM
2H 15M Late
04:37PM / 06:51PM
2H 14M Late
-
Lalganj
67 Km/Hr
04:54PM / 07:09PM
2H 15M Late
04:56PM / 07:10PM
2H 14M Late
-
Raghuraj Singh
77 Km/Hr
05:17PM / 07:27PM
2H 10M Late
05:19PM / 07:28PM
2H 9M Late
-
Takia
74 Km/Hr
05:39PM / 07:42PM
2H 3M Late
05:40PM / 07:44PM
2H 4M Late
-
Bighapur
95 Km/Hr
05:55PM / 07:54PM
1H 59M Late
05:57PM / 07:57PM
2H Late
-
Unnao
105 Km/Hr
06:58PM / 08:27PM
1H 29M Late
07:03PM / 08:28PM
1H 25M Late
-
Kanpur Central
34 Km/Hr
07:35PM / 09:12PM
1H 37M Late
08:05PM / 09:17PM
1H 12M Late
-
Rura
34 Km/Hr
08:38PM / 11:08PM
2H 30M Late
08:39PM / 11:09PM
2H 30M Late
-
Jhinjhak
85 Km/Hr
08:55PM / 11:30PM
2H 35M Late
08:56PM / 11:32PM
2H 36M Late
-
Phaphund
82 Km/Hr
09:14PM / 11:55PM
2H 41M Late
09:15PM / 11:56PM
2H 41M Late
-
Bharthana
-2 Km/Hr
09:52PM / 01:09AM
3H 17M Late
09:53PM / 01:26AM
3H 33M Late
-
Etawah
75 Km/Hr
10:10PM / 01:51AM
3H 41M Late
10:15PM / 01:54AM
3H 39M Late
-
Shikohabad
122 Km/Hr
10:55PM / 02:38AM
3H 43M Late
11:00PM / 02:39AM
3H 39M Late
-
Firozabad
75 Km/Hr
11:18PM / 03:04AM
3H 46M Late
11:20PM / 03:06AM
3H 46M Late
-
Tundla 11:57PM / 03:43AM
3H 46M Late
12:02AM / 03:48AM
3H 46M Late
-
Hathras 12:44AM / 04:30AM
3H 46M Late
12:46AM / 04:32AM
3H 46M Late
-
Aligarh 01:10AM / 04:56AM
3H 46M Late
01:15AM / 05:01AM
3H 46M Late
-
Ghaziabad 03:05AM / 06:51AM
3H 46M Late
03:07AM / 06:53AM
3H 46M Late
-
Sahibabad 03:17AM / 07:03AM
3H 46M Late
03:19AM / 07:05AM
3H 46M Late
-
Delhi 04:00AM / 07:46AM
3H 46M Late
04:15AM / 08:01AM
3H 46M Late
-
Narela 04:45AM / 08:31AM
3H 46M Late
04:47AM / 08:33AM
3H 46M Late
-
Sonipat 05:00AM / 08:46AM
3H 46M Late
05:02AM / 08:48AM
3H 46M Late
-
Ganaur 05:15AM / 09:01AM
3H 46M Late
05:17AM / 09:03AM
3H 46M Late
-
Samalkha 05:28AM / 09:14AM
3H 46M Late
05:30AM / 09:16AM
3H 46M Late
-
Panipat 05:55AM / 09:41AM
3H 46M Late
05:57AM / 09:43AM
3H 46M Late
-
Karnal 06:24AM / 10:10AM
3H 46M Late
06:26AM / 10:12AM
3H 46M Late
-
Kurukshetra 06:51AM / 10:37AM
3H 46M Late
06:53AM / 10:39AM
3H 46M Late
-
Shahbad Marknda 07:10AM / 10:56AM
3H 46M Late
07:12AM / 10:58AM
3H 46M Late
-
Ambala Cant 08:00AM / 11:46AM
3H 46M Late
08:05AM / 11:51AM
3H 46M Late
-
Chandigarh 08:50AM / 12:36PM
38M Late
Destination
38M Late
-
Station
Speed
Sch/Act Arrival
Train Arrival Status
Sch/Act Departure
Train Departure Status
PF
Last Updated: At 10:38 PM on 16th of January, 2021