03554 - BSB-ASN MEMU PGR SPL Live Train Running Status

For 16 Jun, 2021 Train is Currently Running 54M Late when departed from YADUGRAM BH (54M Late) at 01:02 PM | View on Map
03554 - की स्थिति हिंदी में देखें
Station
Speed
Sch/Act Arrival
Train Arrival Status
Sch/Act Departure
Train Departure Status
PF
Varanasi Source
No Delay
04:15AM / 04:15AM
No Delay
-
Kashi
28 Km/Hr
04:25AM / 04:30AM
05M Late
04:27AM / 04:36AM
09M Late
-
Vyasnagar
95 Km/Hr
04:33AM / 04:42AM
09M Late
04:34AM / 04:43AM
09M Late
-
Block Hut B
15 Km/Hr
05:03AM / 05:03AM
No Delay
05:04AM / 05:04AM
No Delay
-
Ptdeen Dayal Upadhyaya
14 Km/Hr
05:20AM / 05:20AM
No Delay
05:30AM / 05:30AM
No Delay
-
Ganj Khawaja
14 Km/Hr
05:44AM / 06:12AM
28M Late
05:46AM / 06:13AM
27M Late
-
Chandauli Mjhwr
10 Km/Hr
05:53AM / 07:08AM
1H 15M Late
05:55AM / 07:09AM
1H 14M Late
-
Saidraja
11 Km/Hr
06:03AM / 08:06AM
2H 3M Late
06:05AM / 08:07AM
2H 2M Late
-
Karamnasa
35 Km/Hr
06:12AM / 08:27AM
2H 15M Late
06:14AM / 08:28AM
2H 14M Late
-
Dhanichha
41 Km/Hr
06:21AM / 08:41AM
2H 20M Late
06:22AM / 08:43AM
2H 21M Late
-
Durgauti
95 Km/Hr
06:27AM / 08:49AM
2H 22M Late
06:29AM / 08:51AM
2H 22M Late
-
Bhabua Road
145 Km/Hr
06:37AM / 08:57AM
2H 20M Late
06:39AM / 08:59AM
2H 20M Late
-
Muthani
66 Km/Hr
06:45AM / 09:06AM
2H 21M Late
06:47AM / 09:07AM
2H 20M Late
-
Pusauli
75 Km/Hr
06:55AM / 09:17AM
2H 22M Late
06:57AM / 09:18AM
2H 21M Late
-
Kudra
108 Km/Hr
07:05AM / 09:26AM
2H 21M Late
07:07AM / 09:27AM
2H 20M Late
-
Khurmabad Road
81 Km/Hr
07:12AM / 09:34AM
2H 22M Late
07:13AM / 09:35AM
2H 22M Late
-
Shiu Sagar Road
81 Km/Hr
07:18AM / 09:42AM
2H 24M Late
07:20AM / 09:44AM
2H 24M Late
-
Kumahu
45 Km/Hr
07:24AM / 09:54AM
2H 30M Late
07:26AM / 09:56AM
2H 30M Late
-
Sasaram
75 Km/Hr
07:33AM / 10:06AM
2H 33M Late
07:35AM / 10:08AM
2H 33M Late
-
Karwandia
95 Km/Hr
07:42AM / 10:16AM
2H 34M Late
07:44AM / 10:18AM
2H 34M Late
-
Pahaleja Halt
115 Km/Hr
07:49AM / 10:23AM
2H 34M Late
07:51AM / 10:25AM
2H 34M Late
-
Dehri On Sone
62 Km/Hr
07:55AM / 10:31AM
2H 36M Late
07:57AM / 10:33AM
2H 36M Late
-
Son Nagar
95 Km/Hr
08:06AM / 10:39AM
2H 33M Late
08:08AM / 10:41AM
2H 33M Late
-
Chiraila
78 Km/Hr
08:12AM / 10:47AM
2H 35M Late
08:13AM / 10:49AM
2H 36M Late
-
Anugraha N Road
81 Km/Hr
08:19AM / 10:56AM
2H 37M Late
08:21AM / 10:58AM
2H 37M Late
-
Deoria Kurhma Naresh 08:26AM / 08:26AM
No Delay
08:27AM / 08:27AM
No Delay
-
Phesar 08:31AM / 08:31AM
No Delay
08:33AM / 08:33AM
No Delay
-
Baghoi Kusa 08:38AM / 08:38AM
No Delay
08:40AM / 08:40AM
No Delay
-
Jakhim 08:45AM / 08:45AM
No Delay
08:47AM / 08:47AM
No Delay
-
Deo Road 08:51AM / 08:51AM
No Delay
08:52AM / 08:52AM
No Delay
-
Rafiganj 09:00AM / 09:00AM
No Delay
09:02AM / 09:02AM
No Delay
-
Ismailpur 09:09AM / 09:09AM
No Delay
09:11AM / 09:11AM
No Delay
-
Guraru 09:18AM / 09:18AM
No Delay
09:20AM / 09:20AM
No Delay
-
Paraiya 09:27AM / 09:27AM
No Delay
09:29AM / 09:29AM
No Delay
-
Kastha 09:36AM / 09:36AM
No Delay
09:38AM / 09:38AM
No Delay
-
Gaya 11:30AM / 11:30AM
No Delay
11:40AM / 11:40AM
No Delay
-
Saheed Ishwar Chowdhary H 11:47AM / 11:47AM
No Delay
11:48AM / 11:48AM
No Delay
-
Manpur 12:08PM / 12:08PM
No Delay
12:10PM / 12:10PM
No Delay
-
Bandhua 12:20PM / 12:20PM
No Delay
12:21PM / 12:21PM
No Delay
-
Tankuppa 12:27PM / 12:27PM
No Delay
12:29PM / 12:29PM
No Delay
-
Bansinala Halt 12:36PM / 12:36PM
No Delay
12:37PM / 12:37PM
No Delay
-
Paharpur 12:42PM / 12:42PM
No Delay
12:44PM / 12:44PM
No Delay
-
Gurpa 12:55PM / 12:55PM
No Delay
12:56PM / 12:56PM
No Delay
-
Yadugram Bh 01:01PM / 01:01PM
54M Late
01:02PM / 01:02PM
54M Late
-
Baskatwa B H 01:08PM / 01:08PM
No Delay
01:09PM / 01:09PM
No Delay
-
Nath Ganj 01:14PM / 01:14PM
No Delay
01:15PM / 01:15PM
No Delay
-
Dilwa 01:20PM / 01:20PM
No Delay
01:21PM / 01:21PM
No Delay
-
Lalbag Bh 01:27PM / 01:27PM
No Delay
01:28PM / 01:28PM
No Delay
-
Gujhandi 01:33PM / 01:33PM
No Delay
01:35PM / 01:35PM
No Delay
-
Koderma 01:51PM / 01:51PM
No Delay
01:56PM / 01:56PM
No Delay
-
Larabad 02:02PM / 02:02PM
No Delay
02:03PM / 02:03PM
No Delay
-
Hirodih 02:12PM / 02:12PM
No Delay
02:13PM / 02:13PM
No Delay
-
Sarmatanr 02:30PM / 02:30PM
No Delay
02:31PM / 02:31PM
No Delay
-
Yadudih 02:36PM / 02:36PM
No Delay
02:37PM / 02:37PM
No Delay
-
Parsabad 02:42PM / 02:42PM
No Delay
02:43PM / 02:43PM
No Delay
-
Dasara 02:49PM / 02:49PM
No Delay
02:50PM / 02:50PM
No Delay
-
Chaube 02:56PM / 02:56PM
No Delay
02:57PM / 02:57PM
No Delay
-
Keshwari 03:03PM / 03:03PM
No Delay
03:04PM / 03:04PM
No Delay
-
Hazaribagh Rd 03:09PM / 03:09PM
No Delay
03:11PM / 03:11PM
No Delay
-
Garea Bihar 03:18PM / 03:18PM
No Delay
03:19PM / 03:19PM
No Delay
-
Chichaki 03:23PM / 03:23PM
No Delay
03:25PM / 03:25PM
No Delay
-
Karmabad Bh 03:31PM / 03:31PM
No Delay
03:32PM / 03:32PM
No Delay
-
Chaudhribandh 03:37PM / 03:37PM
No Delay
03:38PM / 03:38PM
No Delay
-
Chegro 03:43PM / 03:43PM
No Delay
03:44PM / 03:44PM
No Delay
-
Parasnath 03:56PM / 03:56PM
No Delay
03:58PM / 03:58PM
No Delay
-
Nimiaghat 04:06PM / 04:06PM
No Delay
04:07PM / 04:07PM
No Delay
-
Bholldih 04:12PM / 04:12PM
No Delay
04:13PM / 04:13PM
No Delay
-
Nsc Bose J Gomo 05:10PM / 05:10PM
No Delay
05:15PM / 05:15PM
No Delay
-
Matari 05:27PM / 05:27PM
No Delay
05:28PM / 05:28PM
No Delay
-
Nichitpur 05:34PM / 05:34PM
No Delay
05:35PM / 05:35PM
No Delay
-
Tetulmari 05:48PM / 05:48PM
No Delay
05:50PM / 05:50PM
No Delay
-
Bhuli 05:57PM / 05:57PM
No Delay
05:58PM / 05:58PM
No Delay
-
Dhanbad 06:45PM / 06:45PM
No Delay
06:50PM / 06:50PM
No Delay
-
Dokra Halt 06:56PM / 06:56PM
No Delay
06:57PM / 06:57PM
No Delay
-
Pradhankhunta 07:15PM / 07:15PM
No Delay
07:16PM / 07:16PM
No Delay
-
Chhota Ambana 07:23PM / 07:23PM
No Delay
07:24PM / 07:24PM
No Delay
-
Kalubathan 07:31PM / 07:31PM
No Delay
07:32PM / 07:32PM
No Delay
-
Thapar Nagar 07:36PM / 07:36PM
No Delay
07:37PM / 07:37PM
No Delay
-
Mugma 07:42PM / 07:42PM
No Delay
07:43PM / 07:43PM
No Delay
-
Kumardubi 07:47PM / 07:47PM
No Delay
07:48PM / 07:48PM
No Delay
-
Barakar 07:51PM / 07:51PM
No Delay
07:52PM / 07:52PM
No Delay
-
Kulti 07:55PM / 07:55PM
No Delay
07:56PM / 07:56PM
No Delay
-
Sitarampur 08:01PM / 08:01PM
No Delay
08:02PM / 08:02PM
No Delay
-
Barachak 08:07PM / 08:07PM
No Delay
08:08PM / 08:08PM
No Delay
-
Asansol 08:20PM / 08:20PM
No Delay
Destination
No Delay
-
Station
Speed
Sch/Act Arrival
Train Arrival Status
Sch/Act Departure
Train Departure Status
PF
Last Updated: At 02:04 PM on 16th of June, 2021