03308 - G Satluj Exp Special Live Train Running Status

You are Viewing Historical Train Status of 03308 - G Satluj Exp Special for Date 10 June, 2021.
Station
Code
Sch/Act Arrival
Train Arrival Status
Sch/Act Departure
Train Departure Status
PF
Firozpur Cant
FZR
Source
No Record
04:15 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Makhu
MXH
04:48 PM / 04:53 PM
05M Late
04:50 PM / 04:55 PM
05M Late
-
Lohian Khas
LNK
05:18 PM / No Record
No Record
05:20 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Malsian Shahkht
MQS
05:45 PM / No Record
No Record
05:47 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Nakodar
NRO
06:03 PM / No Record
No Record
06:05 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Nurmahal
NRM
06:21 PM / 06:22 PM
No Delay
06:23 PM / 06:24 PM
No Delay
-
Bilga
BZG
06:36 PM / 06:37 PM
No Delay
06:38 PM / 06:39 PM
No Delay
-
Phillaur
PHR
06:58 PM / No Record
No Record
07:00 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Ludhiana
LDH
07:55 PM / No Record
No Record
08:05 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Khanna
KNN
08:55 PM / 11:50 PM
2H 55M Late
08:57 PM / 11:52 PM
2H 55M Late
-
Mandigovindgarh
GVG
09:05 PM / 12:12 AM
3H 7M Late
09:07 PM / 12:14 AM
3H 7M Late
-
Sirhind
SIR
09:18 PM / 12:25 AM
3H 7M Late
09:20 PM / 12:27 AM
3H 7M Late
-
Rajpura
RPJ
09:38 PM / 12:57 AM
3H 19M Late
09:40 PM / 12:59 AM
3H 19M Late
-
Ambala City
UBC
10:03 PM / 01:20 AM
3H 17M Late
10:05 PM / 01:22 AM
3H 17M Late
-
Ambala Cant
UMB
10:30 PM / 01:37 AM
3H 7M Late
10:35 PM / 01:42 AM
3H 7M Late
-
Barara
RAA
10:57 PM / 02:09 AM
3H 12M Late
10:59 PM / 02:11 AM
3H 12M Late
-
Yamunanagar Jud
YJUD
11:19 PM / 02:34 AM
3H 15M Late
11:21 PM / 02:36 AM
3H 15M Late
-
Saharanpur
SRE
12:01 AM / 03:03 AM
3H 2M Late
12:10 AM / 03:12 AM
3H 2M Late
-
Roorkee
RK
12:42 AM / 03:47 AM
3H 5M Late
12:44 AM / 03:49 AM
3H 5M Late
-
Laksar
LRJ
01:02 AM / 04:28 AM
3H 26M Late
01:05 AM / 04:31 AM
3H 26M Late
-
Najibabad
NBD
01:42 AM / 05:11 AM
3H 29M Late
01:44 AM / 05:13 AM
3H 29M Late
-
Nagina
NGG
02:04 AM / 05:35 AM
3H 31M Late
02:06 AM / 05:37 AM
3H 31M Late
-
Dhampur
DPR
02:22 AM / 05:56 AM
3H 34M Late
02:24 AM / 05:58 AM
3H 34M Late
-
Seohara
SEO
02:39 AM / 06:11 AM
3H 32M Late
02:41 AM / 06:13 AM
3H 32M Late
-
Kanth
KNT
02:56 AM / 06:29 AM
3H 33M Late
02:58 AM / 06:31 AM
3H 33M Late
-
Moradabad
MB
03:50 AM / 07:14 AM
3H 24M Late
04:00 AM / 07:24 AM
3H 24M Late
-
Rampur
RMU
04:27 AM / 07:57 AM
3H 30M Late
04:29 AM / 07:59 AM
3H 30M Late
-
Milak
MIL
04:50 AM / 08:24 AM
3H 34M Late
04:52 AM / 08:26 AM
3H 34M Late
-
Bareilly
BE
05:30 AM / 09:12 AM
3H 42M Late
05:32 AM / 09:14 AM
3H 42M Late
-
Pitambarpur
PMR
05:52 AM / 09:42 AM
3H 50M Late
05:54 AM / 09:44 AM
3H 50M Late
-
Tilhar
TLH
06:20 AM / 10:11 AM
3H 51M Late
06:22 AM / 10:13 AM
3H 51M Late
-
Shahjehanpur
SPN
06:49 AM / 10:30 AM
3H 41M Late
06:51 AM / 10:32 AM
3H 41M Late
-
Anjhi Shahabad
AJI
07:19 AM / 11:08 AM
3H 49M Late
07:21 AM / 11:10 AM
3H 49M Late
-
Hardoi
HRI
07:46 AM / 11:37 AM
3H 51M Late
07:48 AM / 11:39 AM
3H 51M Late
-
Balamu
BLM
08:16 AM / 12:07 PM
3H 51M Late
08:18 AM / 12:09 PM
3H 51M Late
-
Lucknow
LKO
10:20 AM / 01:19 PM
2H 59M Late
10:30 AM / 01:29 PM
2H 59M Late
-
Barabanki
BBK
11:06 AM / 02:32 PM
3H 26M Late
11:08 AM / 02:34 PM
3H 26M Late
-
Daryabad
DYD
11:46 AM / 03:15 PM
3H 29M Late
11:47 AM / 03:16 PM
3H 29M Late
-
Patranga
PTH
11:56 AM / 03:28 PM
3H 32M Late
11:57 AM / 03:29 PM
3H 32M Late
-
Rudauli
RDL
12:31 PM / 03:43 PM
3H 12M Late
12:32 PM / 03:44 PM
3H 12M Late
-
Sohwal
SLW
01:18 PM / 04:23 PM
3H 5M Late
01:19 PM / 04:24 PM
3H 5M Late
-
Faizabad
FD
01:55 PM / 04:44 PM
2H 49M Late
02:00 PM / 04:49 PM
2H 49M Late
-
A N Dev Nagar
ACND
02:09 PM / 05:03 PM
2H 54M Late
02:10 PM / 05:04 PM
2H 54M Late
-
Ayodhya
AY
02:26 PM / 05:14 PM
2H 48M Late
02:28 PM / 05:16 PM
2H 48M Late
-
Goshainganj
GGJ
03:10 PM / 05:46 PM
2H 36M Late
03:11 PM / 05:47 PM
2H 36M Late
-
Akbarpur
ABP
03:29 PM / 06:47 PM
3H 18M Late
03:31 PM / 06:49 PM
3H 18M Late
-
Malipur
MLPR
04:14 PM / 07:50 PM
3H 36M Late
04:15 PM / 07:51 PM
3H 36M Late
-
Bilwai
BWI
04:40 PM / 08:18 PM
3H 38M Late
04:41 PM / 08:19 PM
3H 38M Late
-
Shahganj
SHG
05:15 PM / 08:32 PM
3H 17M Late
05:20 PM / 08:37 PM
3H 17M Late
-
Kheta Sarai
KS
05:36 PM / 08:53 PM
3H 17M Late
05:37 PM / 08:54 PM
3H 17M Late
-
Mihrawan
MIH
05:46 PM / 09:07 PM
3H 21M Late
05:47 PM / 09:08 PM
3H 21M Late
-
Jaunpur
JNU
06:15 PM / 09:41 PM
3H 26M Late
06:17 PM / 09:43 PM
3H 26M Late
-
Zafarabad
ZBD
06:37 PM / 09:55 PM
3H 18M Late
06:38 PM / 09:56 PM
3H 18M Late
-
Jalalganj
JLL
06:54 PM / 10:19 PM
3H 25M Late
06:55 PM / 10:20 PM
3H 25M Late
-
Varanasi
BSB
08:30 PM / No Record
No Record
08:45 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Kashi
KEI
08:58 PM / No Record
No Record
09:00 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Dd Upadhyaya
DDU
09:45 PM / No Record
No Record
10:05 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Bhabua Road
BBU
10:44 PM / No Record
No Record
10:46 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Kudra
KTQ
11:00 PM / No Record
No Record
11:02 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Sasaram
SSM
11:18 PM / No Record
No Record
11:20 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Dehri On Sone
DOS
11:34 PM / No Record
No Record
11:36 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Anugraha N Road
AUBR
11:48 PM / No Record
No Record
11:50 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Gaya
GAYA
01:15 AM / No Record
No Record
01:20 AM / No Record
No Record
-
Koderma
KQR
02:28 AM / No Record
No Record
02:30 AM / No Record
No Record
-
Hazaribagh Rd
HZD
02:58 AM / No Record
No Record
03:00 AM / No Record
No Record
-
Parasnath
PNME
03:24 AM / No Record
No Record
03:26 AM / No Record
No Record
-
Nsc Bose J Gomo
GMO
03:46 AM / No Record
No Record
03:51 AM / No Record
No Record
-
Tetulmari
TET
04:07 AM / No Record
No Record
04:09 AM / No Record
No Record
-
Dhanbad
DHN
04:55 AM / No Record
No Record
Destination
No Record
-
Station
Code
Sch/Act Arrival
Train Arrival Status
Sch/Act Departure
Train Departure Status
PF
Last Updated: At 11:52 PM on 11th of June, 2021
This historical train status is for reference only.