03010 - Ynrk Hwh Special Live Train Running Status

You are Viewing Historical Train Status of 03010 - Ynrk Hwh Special for Date 13 October, 2021.
Station
Code
Sch/Act Arrival
Train Arrival Status
Sch/Act Departure
Train Departure Status
PF
Yog N Rishikesh
YNRK
Source
No Record
08:50 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Raiwala
RWL
09:44 PM / No Record
No Record
09:46 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Haridwar
HW
10:10 PM / No Record
No Record
10:20 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Jwalapur
JWP
10:27 PM / 10:29 PM
02M Late
10:29 PM / 10:31 PM
02M Late
-
Laksar
LRJ
10:50 PM / 10:51 PM
No Delay
10:55 PM / 10:56 PM
No Delay
-
Najibabad
NBD
11:33 PM / 11:42 PM
09M Late
11:38 PM / 11:47 PM
09M Late
-
Nagina
NGG
12:01 AM / 12:13 AM
12M Late
12:03 AM / 12:15 AM
12M Late
-
Dhampur
DPR
12:19 AM / 12:31 AM
12M Late
12:21 AM / 12:33 AM
12M Late
-
Seohara
SEO
12:37 AM / 12:53 AM
16M Late
12:39 AM / 12:55 AM
16M Late
-
Moradabad
MB
01:55 AM / 02:02 AM
07M Late
02:03 AM / 02:10 AM
07M Late
-
Rampur
RMU
02:32 AM / 02:51 AM
19M Late
02:34 AM / 02:53 AM
19M Late
-
Nagaria Sadat
NRS
03:00 AM / 03:29 AM
29M Late
03:02 AM / 03:31 AM
29M Late
-
Bareilly
BE
03:47 AM / 03:58 AM
11M Late
03:49 AM / 04:00 AM
11M Late
-
Pitambarpur
PMR
04:11 AM / 04:27 AM
16M Late
04:13 AM / 04:29 AM
16M Late
-
Tilhar
TLH
04:39 AM / 05:11 AM
32M Late
04:41 AM / 05:13 AM
32M Late
-
Shahjehanpur
SPN
05:08 AM / 05:40 AM
32M Late
05:10 AM / 05:42 AM
32M Late
-
Anjhi Shahabad
AJI
05:54 AM / 06:36 AM
42M Late
05:56 AM / 06:38 AM
42M Late
-
Hardoi
HRI
06:38 AM / 07:19 AM
41M Late
06:40 AM / 07:21 AM
41M Late
-
Balamu
BLM
07:07 AM / 07:50 AM
43M Late
07:09 AM / 07:52 AM
43M Late
-
Sandila
SAN
07:28 AM / 08:11 AM
43M Late
07:30 AM / 08:13 AM
43M Late
-
Lucknow
LKO
08:35 AM / 08:54 AM
19M Late
08:45 AM / 09:04 AM
19M Late
-
Barabanki
BBK
09:20 AM / 09:39 AM
19M Late
09:22 AM / 09:41 AM
19M Late
-
Safdarganj
SGJ
09:40 AM / 09:59 AM
19M Late
09:41 AM / 10:00 AM
19M Late
-
Daryabad
DYD
09:58 AM / 10:19 AM
21M Late
09:59 AM / 10:20 AM
21M Late
-
Rudauli
RDL
10:17 AM / 10:44 AM
27M Late
10:19 AM / 10:46 AM
27M Late
-
Sohwal
SLW
10:39 AM / 11:06 AM
27M Late
10:40 AM / 11:07 AM
27M Late
-
Faizabad
FD
11:05 AM / 11:27 AM
22M Late
11:10 AM / 11:32 AM
22M Late
-
A N Dev Nagar
ACND
11:20 AM / 11:44 AM
24M Late
11:21 AM / 11:45 AM
24M Late
-
Ayodhya
AY
11:30 AM / 11:59 AM
29M Late
11:32 AM / 12:01 PM
29M Late
-
Goshainganj
GGJ
12:01 PM / 12:54 PM
53M Late
12:02 PM / 12:55 PM
53M Late
-
Akbarpur
ABP
12:17 PM / 01:20 PM
1H 3M Late
12:21 PM / 01:24 PM
1H 3M Late
-
Malipur
MLPR
12:43 PM / 01:41 PM
58M Late
12:45 PM / 01:43 PM
58M Late
-
Bilwai
BWI
01:08 PM / 01:58 PM
50M Late
01:09 PM / 01:59 PM
50M Late
-
Shahganj
SHG
01:23 PM / 02:23 PM
1H Late
01:25 PM / 02:25 PM
1H Late
-
Kheta Sarai
KS
01:43 PM / 03:24 PM
1H 41M Late
01:44 PM / 03:25 PM
1H 41M Late
-
Jaunpur
JNU
02:06 PM / 04:02 PM
1H 56M Late
02:08 PM / 04:04 PM
1H 56M Late
-
Zafarabad
ZBD
02:21 PM / 04:19 PM
1H 58M Late
02:23 PM / 04:21 PM
1H 58M Late
-
Jalalganj
JLL
02:39 PM / 04:35 PM
1H 56M Late
02:40 PM / 04:36 PM
1H 56M Late
-
Khalispur
KSF
02:51 PM / 04:51 PM
2H Late
02:52 PM / 04:52 PM
2H Late
-
Babatpur
BTP
03:06 PM / 05:02 PM
1H 56M Late
03:07 PM / 05:03 PM
1H 56M Late
-
Varanasi
BSB
04:05 PM / 05:29 PM
1H 24M Late
04:15 PM / 05:39 PM
1H 24M Late
-
Kashi
KEI
04:28 PM / 06:57 PM
2H 29M Late
04:30 PM / 06:59 PM
2H 29M Late
-
Dd Upadhyaya
DDU
05:08 PM / 07:41 PM
2H 33M Late
05:28 PM / 08:01 PM
2H 33M Late
-
Bhabua Road
BBU
06:08 PM / 09:00 PM
2H 52M Late
06:10 PM / 09:02 PM
2H 52M Late
-
Kudra
KTQ
06:26 PM / 09:16 PM
2H 50M Late
06:28 PM / 09:18 PM
2H 50M Late
-
Sasaram
SSM
06:47 PM / 09:49 PM
3H 2M Late
06:49 PM / 09:51 PM
3H 2M Late
-
Dehri On Sone
DOS
07:05 PM / 10:10 PM
3H 5M Late
07:07 PM / 10:12 PM
3H 5M Late
-
Anugraha N Road
AUBR
07:19 PM / 10:32 PM
3H 13M Late
07:21 PM / 10:34 PM
3H 13M Late
-
Rafiganj
RFJ
07:43 PM / No Record
No Record
07:45 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Guraru
GRRU
07:57 PM / No Record
No Record
07:59 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Gaya
GAYA
08:45 PM / No Record
No Record
08:50 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Paharpur
PRP
09:46 PM / No Record
No Record
09:48 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Koderma
KQR
10:35 PM / No Record
No Record
10:37 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Parsabad
PSB
10:54 PM / No Record
No Record
10:56 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Hazaribagh Rd
HZD
11:11 PM / No Record
No Record
11:13 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Parasnath
PNME
11:34 PM / No Record
No Record
11:36 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Nsc Bose J Gomo
GMO
11:54 PM / No Record
No Record
11:59 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Dhanbad
DHN
01:03 AM / No Record
No Record
01:08 AM / No Record
No Record
-
Barakar
BRR
02:14 AM / No Record
No Record
02:16 AM / No Record
No Record
-
Asansol
ASN
02:39 AM / No Record
No Record
02:44 AM / No Record
No Record
-
Raniganj
RNG
02:59 AM / No Record
No Record
03:01 AM / No Record
No Record
-
Durgapur
DGR
03:19 AM / No Record
No Record
03:21 AM / No Record
No Record
-
Panagarh
PAN
03:34 AM / No Record
No Record
03:36 AM / No Record
No Record
-
Barddhaman
BWN
04:31 AM / No Record
No Record
04:36 AM / No Record
No Record
-
Bandel
BDC
05:40 AM / No Record
No Record
05:45 AM / No Record
No Record
-
Chandan Nagar
CGR
05:52 AM / No Record
No Record
05:54 AM / No Record
No Record
-
Serampore
SRP
06:09 AM / No Record
No Record
06:14 AM / No Record
No Record
-
Howrah
HWH
07:00 AM / No Record
No Record
Destination
No Record
-
Station
Code
Sch/Act Arrival
Train Arrival Status
Sch/Act Departure
Train Departure Status
PF
Last Updated: At 10:48 PM on 14th of October, 2021
This historical train status is for reference only.